Userpages Updated:
14 hours, 52 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
October 22nd 2019
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. Sheilya 198.072
2. Maduin 147.376
3. Haunt 135.66
4. Beulah 103.212
5. Zariel 102.912
6. EuphorIIa 102.784
7. JavLin 100.11
8. youarewinner 89.92
9. Quav 65.888
10. Inkey 58.926
11. NayPoet 51.45
12. Cecella 43.188
13. Kovacs 42.016
14. Henny 35.078
15. Chez 30.36
16. clarinet 29.214
17. Isidora 28.16
18. JETZ 28.14
19. tensor 27.018
20. backdol 26.97

Community Info (15906)

Total Stats
Vita: 3,049,248,560
Mana: 1,711,350,605
Gold: 14,860,955,693
MQ: 2,003,920
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2172
Il San: 2657
Ee San: 2050
Sam San: 1408
Sa San: 1783

Male: 9680
Female: 4654


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


signakell


shans


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2019-10-22008,00089.9289.92
2019-10-200015,300170.96170.96
2019-10-19005,85065.28665.286
2019-10-18008,60095.63295.632
2019-10-170012,200135.264135.264
2019-10-16009,350103.224103.224
2019-10-150014,200155.8155.8
2019-10-14009,400102.648102.648
2019-10-130019,600212.848212.848
2019-10-120015,900171.956171.956
2019-10-110013,500144.86144.86
2019-10-100016,750179.16179.16
2019-10-090017,100181.544181.544
2019-10-080022,150233.59233.59
2019-10-071,4003.1089,20096.41699.524
2019-10-060024,400253.536253.536
2019-10-052000.44421,000216.36216.804
2019-09-12004,95050.68850.688
2019-09-071000.22211,950121.968122.19
2019-09-06008,90090.42490.424
2019-09-051100.22224,250244.21244.432
2019-09-045001.118,25082.8383.94
2019-09-030010,250102.51102.51
2019-09-025001.1110,200101.6102.71
2019-09-010016,450162.784162.784
2019-08-30008,50083.6483.64
2019-08-29008,50083.383.3
2019-08-280019,850193.336193.336
2019-08-270023,050222.846222.846
2019-08-25007,20069.1269.12
2019-08-24007,95076.00276.002
2019-08-230080,900759.004759.004
2019-08-081,4103.1088,05074.38277.49
2019-08-061,8003.99610,65097.58101.576
2019-08-04005,65051.75451.754
2019-08-010011,150101.734101.734
2019-07-2825,90057.09816,250147.15204.248
2019-07-25005,15046.55646.556
2019-07-230010,95098.58898.588
2019-07-211,8003.92421,250189.2193.124
2019-07-20009,05080.36480.364
2019-07-180017,600155.184155.184
2019-07-170016,800146.768146.768
2019-07-16009,85085.49885.498
2019-07-150011,600100.288100.288
2019-07-148,70018.96611,35097.664116.63
2019-07-138,90019.4024,65039.80459.206
2019-07-121,5003.275,70048.79252.062
2019-07-0924,10051.6565,15043.87895.534
2019-07-0834,40073.21620,300171.756244.972
2019-07-070030,600255.864255.864
2019-07-060058,200475.896475.896
2019-07-050040,350322.028322.028
2019-07-040049,450385.666385.666
2019-07-030020,500157.06157.06
2019-07-02009,50072.272.2
2019-07-010013,550102.58102.58
2019-06-304000.8489,75073.3274.168
2019-06-27005,50041.1441.14
2019-06-260012,70094.59694.596
2019-06-250013,00096.3296.32
2019-06-230011,25082.8582.85
2019-06-220014,800107.936107.936
2019-06-210027,200196.816196.816
2019-06-200029,650211.094211.094
2019-06-190063,350437.584437.584
2019-06-180015,200102.96102.96
2019-06-173000.63628,950193.344193.98
2019-06-160025,000163.8163.8
2019-06-158901.69628,850185.748187.444
2019-06-1435,11073.3142,500268341.31
2019-06-1347,60096.8566504.056100.912
2019-06-1288,000173.7600173.76
2019-06-11225,400410.87600410.876
2019-06-10139,400228.5800228.58
2019-06-09198,900292.28400292.284
2019-06-0832,90044.3440044.344
2019-06-07232,500285.156,70041.808326.958
2019-06-060025,200155.04155.04
2019-06-052000.22435,500213.44213.664
2019-06-040021,000123.96123.96
2019-06-030024,400142.272142.272
2019-06-020028,300161.808161.808
2019-06-010016,00089.8489.84
2019-05-31006,35035.5635.56
2019-05-280013,45071.69271.692
2019-05-270025,550133.704133.704
2019-05-260025,800131.928131.928
2019-05-250015,05076.05476.054
2019-05-242000.22429,450146.05146.274
2019-05-230011,65056.91856.918
2019-05-220027,250130.69130.69
2019-05-21001000.4760.476
2019-05-20002,41011.42411.424
2019-05-19003,65017.22817.228
2019-05-18006,45030.44430.444
2019-05-170015,45071.90671.906
2019-05-160032,600148.864148.864
2019-05-101000.1127,05030.45630.568
2019-05-08211,900211.0925,655109.608320.698
2019-05-0678,60066.7680066.768
2019-05-0552,61040.887,60531.9272.8
2019-05-0410,5007.9828,950119.232127.212
2019-05-030019,05076.56276.562
2019-05-025,4004.10412,70050.454.504
2019-05-010029,450114.244114.244
2019-04-300012,55047.2947.29
2019-04-29003,65013.72413.724
2019-04-280019,80073.25673.256
2019-04-27004,05014.90414.904
2019-04-26004,65016.92616.926
2019-04-25009,00032.432.4
2019-04-230012,10043.1643.16
2019-04-22004,20014.95214.952
2019-04-21008,55030.09630.096
2019-04-20008,50029.5829.58
2019-04-19002,6509.2229.222
2019-04-18002,0006.966.96
2019-04-13001,7506.026.02
2019-04-110010,85036.92436.924
2019-04-100013,50045.545.5
2019-04-090024,90081.46881.468
2019-04-080017,75057.1157.11
2019-04-070019,05059.79859.798
2019-04-040011,00033.9233.92
2019-04-030020,00060.460.4
2019-04-020019,95058.65258.652
2019-03-3098,00068.5231,95090.894159.414
2019-03-2966,50040.160040.16
2019-03-28117,10059.5760059.576
2019-03-2734,30015.3780015.378
2019-03-269,8004.11616,60045.41649.532
2019-03-25004,25011.3911.39
2019-03-240041,850108.158108.158
2019-03-220015,11537.65237.652
2019-03-200022,80054.43254.432
2019-03-19009,20021.71221.712
2019-03-170025,35057.61257.612
2019-03-160021,65047.29647.296
2019-03-1550014,48530.23430.234
2019-03-1440014,66030.07230.072
2019-03-1370010,99521.93821.938
2019-03-1210031,80061.261.2
2019-03-100011,50020.7620.76
2019-03-0910030,50052.552.5
2019-03-071600.04423,30037.94437.988
2019-03-064002,4653.923.92
2019-03-0510,2404.28423,09035.6839.964
2019-03-04160,73053.0945053.094
2019-03-0328,5107.015,7558.5115.52
2019-03-023006,3659.1449.144
2019-03-0160039,08552.2752.27
2019-02-281000.02417,67522.19222.216
2019-02-274,6501.01220,85524.65425.666
2019-02-262,3100.5066050.6961.202
2019-02-2519,0403.821,16522.48826.288
2019-02-246008,6308.9448.944
2019-02-2390018,96018.5518.55
2019-02-2218,9603.786621,59518.62622.4126
2019-02-209,6501.93501.93
2019-02-1924,1904.8382504.838
2019-02-1815,4003.086,5355.468.54
2019-02-17400.0086,0704.844.848
2019-02-140017,85013.16613.166
2019-02-12600.0124,6603.3483.36
2019-02-11002,0501.4761.476
2019-02-10300.0068,2005.5765.582
2019-02-0914,0102.80223,60514.84817.65
2019-02-080010,7506.056.05
2019-02-07006,6553.4583.458
2019-02-06005,9502.8562.856
2019-02-05001,5500.7440.744
2019-02-03002,5001.21.2
2019-01-31001,4000.6720.672
2019-01-30002,2000.9680.968
2019-01-22002,5001.11.1

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Chil San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

You must show legend marks to use event records

Legend

Born -1
Legend Count 0 (#15,726)
Minor Quests 0 (#15,719)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 160
Nation 44
Clan 11
Path 15


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2019-10-22 06:42:37

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt