Userpages Updated:
22 hours, 57 minutes ago


No data collected today
September 22nd 2018

Community Info (15329)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,773,649,541
Mana: 1,511,853,382
Gold: 12,237,938,468
MQ: 1,840,523
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2110
Il San: 2557
Ee San: 1909
Sam San: 1368
Sa San: 1636

Male: 9350
Female: 4487


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-07-080032,300330.936330.936
2018-07-06003503.573.57
2018-07-050013,550137.81137.81
2018-07-040014,750148.87148.87
2018-07-010019,750197.89197.89
2018-06-290020022
2018-06-250010011
2018-06-240012,550125.1125.1
2018-06-221000.3122001.9922.304
2018-06-15001000.9960.996
2018-06-12007006.9726.972
2018-06-11001,05010.45810.458
2018-06-100013,150130.574130.574
2018-06-07001,60015.87215.872
2018-06-06003,35033.09833.098
2018-06-051000.31211,000108.28108.592
2018-06-04008,05078.8978.89
2018-06-030020,900203.62203.62
2018-06-020013,450130.334130.334
2018-06-01008,80084.83284.832
2018-05-31004003.8563.856
2018-05-290011,650111.906111.906
2018-05-281000.31227,100257.876258.188
2018-05-271000.31225,300238.644238.956
2018-05-261000.3125,05047.26847.58
2014-08-05007,35059.68259.682
2014-08-04003,45028.01428.014
2014-08-03003,30026.79626.796
2014-07-28001,0008.128.12
2014-07-18002001.6241.624
2014-07-17003502.8422.842
2014-07-10001,0008.088.08
2014-07-09001,0008.088.08
2014-06-23002,50020.220.2
2014-06-18002,25018.1818.18
2014-06-17003,00024.2424.24
2014-06-15006,75054.2754.27
2014-06-14005004.024.02
2014-06-10001,45011.65811.658
2014-06-09003,10024.824.8
2014-06-08004,15033.233.2
2014-06-07001,90015.215.2
2014-06-05001,00088
2014-06-030075066
2014-05-26002001.61.6
2014-05-16001,0007.967.96
2014-05-10001,0007.967.96
2014-05-09001,70013.53213.532
2014-05-08001,0007.967.96
2014-05-07002,10016.71616.716
2014-05-06001,50011.9411.94
2014-05-05007005.5725.572
2014-05-04002,25017.8217.82
2014-05-03001,60012.67212.672
2014-05-02001,0007.927.92
2014-04-30006505.1485.148
2014-04-29001,55012.27612.276
2014-04-25005003.963.96
2014-04-23001,2509.99.9
2014-04-22001,60012.67212.672
2014-04-07003502.7722.772
2014-04-04002,45019.30619.306
2014-04-02009507.4867.486
2014-04-01004003.1523.152
2014-03-28002,50019.719.7
2014-03-26001,0007.887.88
2014-03-25001,0007.887.88
2014-03-24005,25041.1641.16
2014-03-211000.2722,10016.46416.736
2014-03-19001,0007.847.84
2014-03-16001,30010.19210.192
2013-11-18001,50011.7611.76
2013-10-27001,50011.711.7
2013-10-26005,95046.4146.41
2013-10-19009007.027.02
2013-10-18002,15016.7716.77
2013-10-17001,40010.86410.864
2013-10-14001,1008.5368.536
2013-10-111,5004.083,05023.66827.748
2013-10-101,5004.082,15016.68420.764
2013-10-08001,2509.79.7
2013-10-06003,85029.72229.722
2013-10-05001,1008.4928.492
2013-10-03002,70020.84420.844
2013-10-02002,65020.45820.458
2013-10-01003,60027.66227.662
2013-09-29003,85029.56829.568
2013-09-28002,15016.51216.512
2013-09-27002,75021.03221.032
2013-09-26003,30025.21225.212
2013-09-24002,15016.42616.426
2013-09-231000.2722,75021.0121.282
2013-09-22006,65050.5450.54
2013-09-21004,20031.9231.92
2013-09-20001,3009.8289.828
2013-09-19001,90014.36414.364
2013-09-18003,80028.72828.728
2013-09-16003,55026.79826.798
2013-09-14002,00015.0415.04
2013-09-12001501.1281.128
2013-09-10005504.1364.136
2013-09-08001,65012.40812.408
2013-09-07004,05030.45630.456
2013-09-06002,65019.82219.822
2013-09-04002,00014.9614.96
2013-09-021003,75528.0528.05
2013-09-01004,80035.73435.734
2013-08-31001,1008.1848.184
2013-08-29002,60019.34419.344
2013-08-28001,1008.1848.184
2013-08-27002,15015.99615.996
2013-08-251000.2726,10045.1445.412
2013-08-24001501.111.11
2013-08-21001501.111.11
2013-08-18002001.481.48
2013-08-17002,60019.2419.24
2013-08-162003,31524.28824.288
2013-08-15009506.9926.992
2013-08-14002,05015.08815.088
2013-08-13002,15515.82415.824
2013-08-12009006.6246.624
2013-08-11001,40010.30410.304
2013-08-10003,10022.69222.692
2013-08-09004,45032.57432.574
2013-08-081004,90035.80435.804
2013-08-071002,40517.47217.472
2013-08-04002501.821.82
2013-08-03004,05029.48429.484
2013-08-02001,45010.55610.556
2013-08-01001,40010.13610.136
2013-07-31003,05022.08222.082
2013-07-30002,75019.9119.91
2013-07-29001,0007.247.24
2013-07-28007,55054.3654.36
2013-07-27006,65047.79247.792
2013-07-26004,95035.44235.442
2013-07-25004,50032.0432.04
2013-07-23004,15029.54829.548
2013-07-22002,90020.64820.648
2013-07-21006,35044.95844.958
2013-07-20001,2008.4968.496
2011-10-18002,60017.99217.992
2011-10-17002,90020.0220.02
2011-10-16004,80033.02433.024
2011-10-15002,35016.16816.168
2011-10-13001,60011.00811.008
2011-10-10002,45016.75816.758
2011-10-09001,2008.2088.208
2011-10-08006004.1044.104
2011-10-07006004.1044.104
2011-10-06002,40016.41616.416
2011-10-041,3003.5361,1007.52411.06
2011-10-03001,0006.846.84
2011-09-307001.904001.904
2011-09-245001.36001.36
2011-09-213000.816000.816
2011-09-153,0008.1008.1
2011-09-143,6009.72009.72
2011-09-127,40019.980019.98
2011-09-101,5004.05004.05
2011-09-091,5004.05004.05
2011-09-084,00010.780010.78
2011-09-072,2005.896005.896
2011-09-0610,90029.2120029.212
2011-09-056,10016.3480016.348
2011-09-034,80012.7680012.768
2011-09-0213,60036.1760036.176
2011-08-311,6004.256004.256
2011-08-272,0005.32005.32
2011-08-143,7009.842009.842
2011-08-121,6004.256004.256
2011-08-051,6004.224004.224
2011-08-042000.528000.528
2011-07-314001.056001.056
2011-07-304001.056001.056
2011-07-132,5006.6006.6
2011-07-077,80020.5920020.592
2011-07-0527,00070.740070.74
2011-07-0417,60045.760045.76
2011-07-0311,20028.8960028.896
2011-07-023,2008.256008.256
2011-06-194,80012.3840012.384
2011-06-172,7006.966006.966
2011-06-097,50019.20019.2
2011-06-032,7006.912006.912
2011-06-013,2008.192008.192
2011-05-3118,70047.6320047.632
2011-05-3025,70064.9560064.956
2011-05-2916,00040.030040.03
2011-05-286,70016.750016.75
2011-05-273,4008.432008.432
2011-05-266,20015.3760015.376
2011-05-252,2005.456005.456
2011-05-2410,00024.7320024.732
2011-05-233,3008.118008.118
2011-05-2210,70026.3220026.322
2011-05-201,7004.182004.182
2011-05-1613,30032.4520032.452
2011-05-1516,00038.720038.72
2011-05-146,70016.2140016.214
2011-05-135,00012.16004.10416.204
2011-05-076,60015.8740015.874
2011-05-067,30017.520017.52
2011-05-0587,810206.7218,405124.72331.44
2011-04-04001,2108.1128.112
2011-04-012001,2008.0648.064
2011-03-311002,86019.15219.152
2011-03-30003,55023.85623.856
2011-03-28006004.0324.032
2011-03-27006004.0324.032
2011-03-25006004.0324.032
2011-03-232004,85032.41432.414
2011-03-22001,2008.0168.016
2011-03-21001,80012.02412.024
2011-03-18006004.0084.008
2011-03-17006004.0084.008
2011-03-16002,05013.69413.694
2011-03-15001,2007.9687.968
2011-03-14001,2007.9687.968
2011-03-11005553.6523.652
2011-02-09006003.9843.984
2011-02-081003,01019.9219.92
2011-02-073,6008.286003.98412.264
2011-01-201,8004.14004.14
2011-01-195,90013.570013.57
2011-01-185,43012.4210012.42
2011-01-141,5003.456053.9847.434
2011-01-121,8004.14504.14
2011-01-101,8004.104504.104
2011-01-0415,90036.2520036.252
2011-01-0315,61035.28410035.284
2011-01-0218,40041.2165041.216
2010-12-153,7108.2886103.98412.272
2010-12-111,9004.256004.256
2010-12-099,01019.985019.98
2010-12-071,9004.218004.218
2010-12-067001.554001.554
2010-12-011,9004.218004.218
2010-11-292,7005.9941005.994
2010-11-283,8008.436008.436
2010-11-254,61010.1365010.136
2010-11-243,6107.92507.92
2010-11-171,9104.18004.18
2010-10-301,9004.18004.18
2010-10-273,1006.82006.82
2010-10-251,4003.08003.08
2010-10-218,90019.5166003.98423.5
2010-10-2012,70027.6866003.98431.67
2010-10-182,5005.451,85012.2117.66
2010-10-14002,80018.4818.48
2010-10-13001,2007.927.92
2010-10-12001,0006.66.6
2010-10-11002,90019.1419.14
2010-10-07001,4009.1849.184
2010-10-06001,2508.28.2
2010-10-051006053.9363.936
2010-10-02008505.5765.576
2010-10-01009506.2326.232
2010-09-30001000.6560.656
2010-09-29001,4009.1849.184
2010-09-28001,3508.8568.856
2010-09-25002,70017.71217.712
2010-09-24001,3008.4768.476
2010-09-17009506.1946.194
2010-09-162501,5009.789.78
2010-09-15001,2508.158.15
2010-09-10003502.2822.282
2010-09-09001,2007.8247.824
2010-09-08004502.9342.934
2010-09-07004002.6082.608
2010-09-03001,55010.10610.106
2010-09-02001,3058.4768.476
2010-08-31001,4009.0729.072
2010-08-27004,75030.7830.78
2010-08-26002,60016.84816.848
2010-08-25002,70017.38817.388
2010-08-241,6003.4887,45047.97851.466
2010-08-207,60016.4160016.416
2010-08-193,8008.208008.208
2010-08-181,9004.104004.104
2010-08-175,90012.7440012.744
2010-08-169,60020.5445020.544
2010-08-152,7005.778005.778
2010-08-144,5009.636504.18613.816
2010-08-138,02016.9615016.96
2010-08-1213,70029.0440029.044
2010-08-09006504.1864.186
2010-08-08002,60016.6416.64
2010-08-06002,60016.6416.64
2010-08-04003,15020.1620.16
2010-08-01001,3008.328.32
2010-07-29002,55016.21816.218
2010-07-28002,80017.80817.808
2010-07-27008,60054.48254.482
2010-07-262,0004.243,20020.22424.464
2010-07-25001,80011.37611.376
2010-07-221000.2123,30520.75420.966
2010-07-211002,60016.32816.328
2010-07-201006504.0824.082
2010-07-19003,25020.4120.41
2010-07-1411,90024.990024.99
2010-07-139,90020.6720020.672
2010-07-1211,90024.7520024.752
2010-07-1113,30027.5180027.518
2010-07-095,00010.35010.3
2010-07-0822,51046.0680046.068
2010-07-0612,60025.5366554.08229.618
2010-07-056,20012.5240012.524
2010-07-044,1008.282008.282
2010-07-038,30016.60016.6
2010-07-0214,500290029
2010-07-018,30016.4340016.434
2010-06-308,30016.4340016.434
2010-06-2910,40020.4666504.08224.548
2010-06-2810,50020.580020.58
2010-06-248,50016.530016.53
2010-06-234,5008.73008.73
2010-06-2212,70024.510024.51
2010-06-2110,60020.3520020.352
2010-06-208,80016.7620016.762
2010-06-192,8005.322,45015.28820.608
2010-06-18001,2507.87.8
2010-06-17003,25020.2820.28
2010-06-161000.1922,60016.22416.416
2010-06-157,10013.5481,3108.08621.634
2010-06-14005003.13.1
2010-06-13004,25026.3526.35
2010-06-10002,70016.7416.74
2010-06-09006,90042.58242.582
2010-06-08001,3008.0088.008
2010-06-06002,60016.01616.016
2010-06-05001,2007.3927.392
2010-06-03004,85029.68229.682
2010-06-02002,05012.54612.546
2010-05-29007004.2844.284
2010-05-27009,15055.66855.668
2010-05-26001,3558.2088.208
2010-05-25006,15037.14637.146
2010-05-24003,40020.53620.536
2010-05-23002,75016.58216.582
2010-05-191007,0004242
2010-05-13003,45020.61820.618
2010-05-10003502.0862.086
2010-05-062002,10012.51612.516
2010-05-04002,10012.51612.516
2010-05-03007004.1724.172
2010-05-02004,10024.424.4
2010-05-01002,80016.57616.576
2010-04-30001,1006.5126.512
2010-04-23002,40014.20814.208
2010-04-22004,20524.81424.814
2010-04-20002,80016.46416.464
2010-04-19007,20042.2842.28
2010-04-18004,20024.52824.528
2010-04-17002,80016.35216.352
2010-04-165,90011.212,10012.26423.474
2010-04-15001,4008.128.12
2010-04-14007004.064.06
2010-04-13007004.064.06
2010-04-10007004.064.06
2010-04-09001,90511.0211.02
2010-04-06001,0506.096.09
2010-04-042000.381,2006.967.34
2010-03-27003,50020.23820.238
2010-03-26002,80016.12816.128
2010-03-231100.195,27030.2430.43
2010-03-223004,36024.88224.882
2010-03-214003,31018.87618.876
2010-03-20006003.4323.432
2010-03-14001,80010.24210.242
2010-03-11001,5008.528.52
2010-03-09001,5008.528.52
2010-03-041200.192,80015.90416.094
2010-03-03002,15012.21212.212
2010-03-02002,75015.5115.51
2010-02-23001,2507.057.05
2010-02-07001,4508.1788.178
2010-02-06004502.5382.538
2010-02-05008504.7944.794
2010-02-04001000.5640.564
2010-02-03003,20018.04818.048
2010-02-02002,20012.34812.348
2010-01-30001,5008.48.4
2010-01-28002,10011.7611.76
2010-01-25007003.923.92
2010-01-24003,70020.7220.72
2010-01-22005,20028.97228.972
2010-01-20009005.0045.004
2010-01-19007504.174.17
2010-01-18003,60020.01620.016
2010-01-161001,8059.9629.962
2010-01-15001,5158.288.28
2010-01-141000.1923,86521.25221.444
2010-01-135,43010.2610,69058.52668.786
2010-01-122007,87542.78642.786
2010-01-112006,51535.2535.25
2010-01-102002,15011.6111.61
2010-01-082,2004.18504.18
2010-01-071000.1921,6508.919.102
2010-01-0622,77043.0662,61014.0457.106
2010-01-054,4008.272008.272
2010-01-0414,11026.475026.47
2010-01-0313,40024.9240024.924
2010-01-0299,600179.26400179.264
2009-11-02001,8009.6489.648
2009-10-29009054.8244.824
2009-10-271001,5508.3088.308
2009-10-09008004.2884.288
2009-09-29001,5608.2468.246
2009-09-24001,5608.2468.246
2009-09-23003,21517.02417.024
2009-09-221000.1761500.7980.974
2009-09-21004,70524.90824.908
2009-09-20001,4007.3927.392
2009-09-19002,85015.04815.048
2009-09-18001,0505.5445.544
2009-09-17002,35012.40812.408
2009-09-122001,8059.4329.432
2009-09-11001,2506.556.55
2009-09-092002,41012.57612.576
2009-09-082003,91020.43620.436
2009-09-077005,76029.929.9
2009-09-053001,6058.328.32
2009-09-041001,6558.588.58
2009-09-031003551.821.82
2009-09-023005,72029.43629.436
2009-09-012006,21531.80831.808
2009-08-31008004.0964.096
2009-08-25008004.0964.096
2009-08-20001,6008.1928.192
2009-08-191002,21011.26411.264
2009-08-10008004.0964.096
2009-07-3150010,73554.38454.384
2009-07-134008004.0644.064
2009-07-09002,45012.34812.348
2009-07-08001,6508.3168.316
2009-07-07003,25016.3816.38
2009-07-04002501.261.26
2009-06-261,6002.8161,7058.56811.384
2009-06-249,90017.4240017.424
2009-06-231,5002.64002.64
2009-06-192,0003.48003.48
2009-06-071,5002.61002.61
2009-05-062,8004.928004.928
2009-05-0511,20019.5365019.536
2009-05-0410,10017.5740017.574
2009-05-035,3009.116009.116
2009-05-025,3009.116009.116
2009-05-013000.516000.516
2009-04-292,4004.128004.128
2009-04-271,4002.408002.408
2009-04-243,7006.364006.364
2009-04-238,60014.6660014.666
2009-04-221,8003.06003.06
2009-04-221,8003.06003.06
2009-04-210013,25065.8565.85
2009-04-11001,4006.9446.944
2009-04-06002501.241.24
2009-04-05005002.482.48
2009-04-01002,25011.1611.16
2009-03-31009504.7124.712
2009-03-30001,7008.4328.432
2009-03-29008504.2164.216
2009-03-27002,30011.31611.316
2009-03-23001,9509.5949.594
2009-03-18001,4006.8886.888
2009-03-17001,9009.3489.348
2009-03-10004,30021.05421.054
2009-03-09003,05014.88414.884
2009-03-070010,70051.97851.978
2009-03-06005,10024.6524.65
2009-03-05003,10014.8814.88

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Yuk San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 68 88 156 43.59 561
Bloodlust 143 164 307 46.58 195
Elixir 60 46 106 56.60 408
Fox Hunt 43 78 121 35.54 202

Legend

Born Yuri 56
Legend Count 234 (#15)
Minor Quests 569 (#675)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 92
Nation 29
Clan 6
Path 7


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-09-20 06:44:17

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt