Userpages Updated:
1 days, 1 hours, 38 minutes ago


No data collected today
February 25th 2018

Community Info (15116)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,677,020,419
Mana: 1,446,217,076
Gold: 11,188,802,279
MQ: 1,744,018
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2107
Il San: 2515
Ee San: 1883
Sam San: 1340
Sa San: 1561

Male: 9252
Female: 4443


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-02-233200.5281,1007.9648.492
2018-02-229901.5848,56561.5663.144
2018-02-213,6306.33610,69076.2882.616
2018-02-208,38014.44210,02571.285.642
2018-02-14001000.6840.684
2018-02-135,2208.7363,26522.130.836
2018-02-1214,75024.4024,42529.9254.322
2018-02-1142,13068.6869,87566.586135.272
2018-02-1025,79041.2347,64551.07292.306
2018-02-099,83015.682,36515.79231.472
2018-02-055,1008.0581,1107.39215.45
2018-02-0432,22050.4769,42562.792113.268
2018-02-0325,50038.875,96039.50878.378
2018-01-2910,03015.22,21514.60829.808
2018-01-2755,89082.55,22034.528117.028
2018-01-267,96011.5345,17533.9945.524
2018-01-252100.2921,90012.5412.832
2018-01-233200.4383,45522.63223.07
2018-01-221,7102.48217,740115.712118.194
2018-01-211000.1465,90038.23238.378
2016-01-1452,51074.4359,4152062.5362136.936
2012-03-271000.142,15010.83610.976
2012-03-26008,85544.2544.25
2012-03-252000.281,7558.759.03
2012-03-24009504.754.75
2012-03-2330010,30551.08851.088
2012-03-225004,46021.89421.894
2012-03-212,2002.9411,38555.38858.328
2012-03-203,0704.212,44059.82264.022
2012-03-191,1401.547,44035.5237.06
2012-03-1613,04017.941,270623.94
2012-03-1516,85022.8487,23534.28857.136
2012-03-147,52010.24,00518.9429.14
2012-03-134,7106.298506.298
2012-03-081,3001.768001.768
2012-02-253000.408000.408
2012-02-22005502.5962.596
2012-02-17001,3506.3726.372
2012-02-061,4001.904001.904
2012-02-019,54012.7320012.73
2012-01-318,52011.393,58516.75628.146
2012-01-281000.1349104.2484.382
2012-01-274006,52030.4230.42
2012-01-261003,70517.31617.316
2012-01-241001,8108.4248.424
2012-01-234000.5361,7057.8888.424
2012-01-05006553.0163.016
2012-01-042002,93013.45613.456
2012-01-038001.072001.072
2012-01-023,2104.2241004.224
2012-01-011009004.1764.176
2011-12-312004,20019.48819.488
2011-12-301004001.8561.856
2011-12-293000.3962,20010.1210.516
2011-12-282500.2643,61016.5616.824
2011-12-215,8107.6561,7007.8215.476
2011-12-16009504.374.37
2011-02-106500.7927,47033.97234.764
2011-02-093200.3963,05013.90814.304
2011-02-082100.2641,8058.1368.4
2011-02-072100.2641,6507.4587.722
2011-02-027000.924000.924
2011-01-28002000.9040.904
2011-01-271000.1321,5006.786.912
2011-01-26002,45011.07411.074
2011-01-255,2006.8641,1004.97211.836
2011-01-201,3001.716001.716
2011-01-191000.1322000.9041.036
2011-01-132,5003.3003.3
2011-01-12005502.4862.486
2011-01-116000.7922,40510.81411.606
2011-01-103,1104.03504.03
2011-01-085,0006.5550.2246.724
2011-01-063,4104.421504.42
2011-01-053,3104.29504.29
2010-12-173,2004.16004.16
2010-12-134,9106.304006.304
2010-12-114,3105.504005.504
2010-12-071000.1284001.7921.92
2010-12-013,3104.2241004.224
2010-11-3011,93015.16615015.166
2010-11-2910,10012.7266002.68815.414
2010-11-235100.636,22027.77628.406
2010-11-161009504.2564.256
2010-11-122007503.363.36
2010-11-11004501.9981.998
2010-11-101009504.2184.218
2010-11-095003,16013.98613.986
2010-11-081000.1262,73011.98812.114
2010-11-071009604.2184.218
2010-10-291100.1261,8608.2148.34
2010-10-281500.1267,02530.830.926
2010-10-271400.1267,29531.7331.856
2010-10-264100.5047,23031.31231.816
2010-10-252000.2521,9108.2088.46
2010-10-226800.7568,68537.24237.998
2010-10-21004001.7121.712
2010-10-202200.2522,50510.710.952
2010-10-193200.3787,41031.41231.79
2010-10-18008053.3923.392
2010-10-14001,0504.4524.452
2010-10-051001,8007.6327.632
2010-10-045,6306.9541,8257.63214.586
2010-10-0116,32020.21235020.212
2010-05-286,8108.296508.296
2010-05-274,9105.978005.978
2010-05-266,4307.8083551.4849.292
2010-05-253,5204.271,0004.248.51
2010-02-2513,83016.5625016.56
2010-02-247,4108.732508.732
2010-02-217,2308.496508.496
2010-02-207,1108.3781508.378
2010-02-184,4005.192005.192
2010-02-17009103.783.78
2010-02-093400.3547,47531.2931.644
2010-02-083001,0104.24.2
2010-02-072000.2362,1058.7769.012
2010-02-062500.2363,36013.93614.172
2010-02-042200.2362,2159.1529.388
2010-01-28001,0004.164.16
2010-01-15004501.8721.872
2010-01-112,1002.4361,8557.69610.132
2010-01-0713,63015.77610015.776
2010-01-063,5004.06004.06
2010-01-0510,62012.0842601.0413.124
2010-01-0229,31033.0020033.002
2009-12-2817,01018.716,95069.49288.192
2009-12-272100.2216,50566.37466.594
2009-12-26005,05020.220.2
2009-12-2518,85020.3045,36521.1941.494
2009-12-2435,54036.89819,36574.73111.628
2009-12-232,4302.4965,52521.1223.616
2009-12-221200.1044,11515.5815.684
2009-12-213300.3124,41516.7217.032
2009-12-201009553.613.61
2009-12-191100.1041,1004.184.284
2009-12-176500.6245,50520.6821.304
2009-12-153400.3123,00511.2811.592
2009-12-144400.4166,21523.11223.528
2009-12-132300.2082,3558.7428.95
2009-12-114003,05011.34611.346
2009-12-101000.1042,1057.7287.832
2009-12-092005,95521.89621.896
2009-12-083500.3128,81032.07232.384
2009-12-074700.4167,02525.33225.748
2009-12-052500.2084,90517.6417.848
2009-12-048,3208.3689,58034.05242.42
2009-11-033,4103.468503.468
2009-10-295,4005.508505.508
2009-10-274,2104.2842004.284
2009-10-181,9101.91001.9
2009-10-127,5207.51507.5
2009-10-1112,18012.020012.02
2009-10-091,1001.078501.078
2009-10-0816,65016.2681,0753.73820.006
2009-10-071003,31011.6611.66
2009-09-281009553.3443.344
2009-09-271003,61012.67212.672
2009-09-263,6103.4561003.456
2009-09-15002500.870.87
2009-09-041000.0962500.870.966
2009-09-031100.0963,21011.13611.232
2009-09-02008502.9582.958
2009-09-014400.3844,83516.51216.896
2009-08-311000.0963,77012.912.996
2009-08-301000.0963001.0321.128
2009-08-291500.0964,41514.9615.056
2009-08-282300.1925,52018.718.892
2009-08-27002,6108.798.79
2009-08-261000.0961,7505.885.976
2009-08-251001,0653.5283.528
2009-08-246200.5762,0606.8887.464
2009-08-231,1201.0561,2504.25.256
2009-08-2215,46014.4763151.00815.484
2009-08-183,0102.82002.82
2009-08-161,6201.504501.504
2009-08-141,8101.692501.692
2009-08-131000.094500.1680.262
2009-08-0815,93014.86420014.864
2009-08-0736,96033.202850.16833.37
2009-08-064,7204.1362,0156.6410.776
2009-08-051200.0881,9006.3086.396
2009-08-043002,1056.9726.972
2009-08-036,0205.281,2604.159.43
2009-07-3123,33020.10418,49560.11680.22
2009-07-151200.0862,2057.1287.214
2009-07-141500.0868,07025.85825.944
2009-07-135300.436,18019.5619.99
2009-07-121000.0863,76511.8511.936
2009-07-11001,3554.2664.266
2009-07-10001,2153.7923.792
2009-07-095500.437,36022.93223.362
2009-07-081005,69017.62817.628
2009-07-073700.2587,77023.8724.128
2009-07-061003501.0781.078
2009-07-052100.1722,1506.6226.794
2009-07-031000.0867602.282.366
2009-07-021100.0862,7558.368.446
2009-07-013000.17210,60031.86632.038
2009-06-301500.0865,67516.9517.036
2009-06-292300.1724,51513.3213.492
2009-06-285000.34415,75045.75446.098
2009-06-273000.258000.258
2009-06-262004,33012.38412.384
2009-06-252200.1724,05511.66411.836
2009-06-241200.0861,3503.8883.974
2009-06-231000.0864001.1361.222
2009-06-221200.0864,06011.50211.588
2009-06-213004,91013.91613.916
2009-06-207700.60210,0152828.602
2009-06-1914,73012.3480012.348
2009-06-163,3302.772002.772
2009-06-156,5205.356505.356
2009-06-1411,7209.5941509.594
2009-06-135,4204.348004.348
2009-06-127,1105.68005.68
2009-06-111,7001.36001.36
2009-06-101,5001.2001.2
2009-06-084,9103.921503.92
2009-06-074000.32000.32
2009-06-062,4001.92001.92
2009-06-051,0100.78500.78
2009-06-046,2104.8362504.836
2009-06-0330,01022.72815022.728
2009-06-0215,46011.39625011.396
2009-06-0110,0007.284007.284
2009-05-3141,72029.19450029.194
2009-05-3027,36018.204800.1418.344
2009-05-2936,59021.836550.1421.976
2009-05-2812,7307.3662507.366
2009-05-2611,0406.2021506.202
2009-05-255,9103.304503.304
2009-05-2411,7206.3186651.828.138
2009-05-231,1900.61614,38039.32439.94
2009-05-221,2400.6729,72026.21226.884
2009-05-203100.1682,9007.7727.94
2009-05-191100.0563,2108.4488.504
2009-05-151000.0562,8607.5247.58
2009-05-141100.0561,0102.642.696
2009-05-13001,0502.7722.772
2009-05-061001,5504.0924.092
2009-05-052100.1123,2508.5188.63
2009-05-044200.2246,27516.2516.474
2009-05-022900.1129,28523.7523.862
2009-04-302400.1126,26015.7515.862
2009-04-294300.2243,2658.198.414
2009-04-285800.278,83021.89222.162
2009-04-271100.0541,1652.8522.906
2009-04-24002,0004.964.96
2009-04-231000.0548051.9842.038
2009-04-211,1600.59434,72082.26882.862
2009-04-121001,8104.1764.176
2009-04-117300.3786,42514.59214.97
2009-04-101,5200.811,1052.5083.318
2009-04-091000.0541,9054.3324.386
2009-04-082700.1085,75512.8812.988
2009-04-074,4502.3765,01011.213.576
2009-04-0629,16015.086,72014.6329.71
2009-04-051700.05210,99023.65223.704
2009-03-276100.2612,34026.07626.336
2009-03-261000.0523,4607.1767.228
2009-03-253300.1564,3258.9449.1
2009-03-241400.0527,03514.2814.332
2009-03-235000.2089,29018.65818.866
2009-03-226,2103.18101.64.7
2009-03-2010,13055,0251015
2009-03-1945,30020.83460020.834
2009-03-1813,8406.0721,2352.3528.424
2009-03-172,6301.1444,2108.2329.376
2009-03-163400.1324,1108.0368.168
2009-03-151000.0441,8103.4563.5
2009-01-31004500.8640.864
2008-12-071,7000.714500.714
2008-12-0415,7106.59458,845104.544111.138
2008-11-111002,0503.4443.444
2008-11-101100.0426,01510.0810.122
2008-11-08003,6706.0026.002
2008-11-07001,2051.9681.968
2008-11-061005550.9020.902
2008-11-059000.378000.378
2008-11-033000.12620,14531.76431.89
2008-10-261000.0423500.5460.588
2008-10-252000.04212,58519.07619.118
2008-10-243002,0503.1163.116
2008-10-2323,4508.965008.96
2008-10-2225,4009.3144509.314
2008-10-2158,98018.751550.22818.978
2008-10-2024,4306.928,60012.65819.578
2008-10-192004,2656.126.12
2008-10-18001,3551.9441.944
2008-10-16002,6153.7443.744
2008-10-15005050.70.7
2008-10-14001,9052.662.66
2008-10-136006,5708.9488.948
2008-10-103005,7557.827.82

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Yuk San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

You must show legend marks to use event records

Legend

Born -1
Legend Count 0 (#12,198)
Minor Quests 0 (#11,271)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 298
Nation 63
Clan 8
Path 57


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-02-24 06:45:01

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt