Userpages Updated:
10 hours, 37 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
January 21st 2018
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. Bond 100.72
2. dee 90.1
3. Wreckonize 76.976
4. Jetz 75.896
5. Tyania 69.48
6. ChangLauTze 56.834
7. Jafar 56.464
8. aphorism 51.36
9. Legend 47.724
10. KillerChild 38.378
11. DigBased 38.324
12. Keofata 36.636
13. Tilt 31.948
14. Mood 31.104
15. Moonokuroboo 28.134
16. jumunji 26.766
17. EuphorIIa 23.986
18. Jeppree 22.356
19. Whiplash 22.31
20. iRan 22.05

Community Info (15077)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,674,494,226
Mana: 1,450,329,773
Gold: 10,642,400,337
MQ: 1,733,583
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2096
Il San: 2514
Ee San: 1873
Sam San: 1338
Sa San: 1549

Male: 9231
Female: 4431


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-01-211008502.892.89
2018-01-20003551.191.19
2018-01-193300.2821,2554.24.482
2018-01-184,2103.9488,75529.433.348
2018-01-172004,45514.77414.774
2018-01-1617,13015.7320015.732
2018-01-155,8005.221,2504.259.47
2018-01-148100.723551.191.91
2018-01-134,1003.69003.69
2018-01-124100.362,7059.0729.432
2018-01-111,8001.622,3057.7289.348
2018-01-108000.72000.72
2018-01-092,0101.81,9006.3848.184
2018-01-072001,2104.0324.032
2018-01-06002000.6720.672
2018-01-04001,7505.885.88
2018-01-031007502.522.52
2018-01-023,5103.151003.15
2017-12-313,5503.159,23030.54433.694
2017-12-3010,3009.06416,46053.55662.62
2017-12-296,4805.63210,23532.64838.28
2017-12-2814,32012.29814,05544.5656.858
2017-12-2724,66020.7567,10022.15242.908
2017-12-262003,2259.8569.856
2017-12-254006,31519.40419.404
2017-12-243000.252000.252
2017-12-238000.672000.672
2017-12-215,8004.7564,10012.46417.22
2017-12-201002,5507.7527.752
2017-12-192002,0006.086.08
2017-12-161,2100.984500.984
2017-12-141007052.1282.128
2017-12-1310,4008.5281,4154.25612.784
2017-12-1211,3109.044,61013.822.84
2017-12-108000.64500.64
2017-12-098000.641,4054.24.84
2017-12-071,8001.441,4054.25.64
2017-12-055,5304.41,4054.28.6
2017-11-302,4001.92001.92
2017-11-292,8202.24002.24
2017-11-289,1207.0981507.098
2017-11-244,1003.198503.198
2017-11-203,1102.418002.418
2017-11-171,7201.326501.326
2017-11-161,2000.9361,00533.936
2017-11-151000.0789502.852.928
2017-11-141,3300.9881,4254.25.188
2017-11-10001,4054.1444.144
2017-11-092001,4504.2924.292
2017-07-125,6004.2562,1506.36410.62
2017-07-117,6205.776005.776
2017-07-084,3603.2688,60525.11228.38
2017-07-073,5902.5916,59547.92650.516
2017-07-064002,7657.817.81
2017-07-046,9805.1066,57018.60223.708
2017-07-031,6201.1841501.184
2017-01-18002,8657.987.98
2017-01-17006101.681.68
2016-12-121,1000.814000.814
2016-11-061000.0741,5154.24.274
2016-11-051,5101.111,5004.25.31
2016-11-022,6101.924001.924
2016-11-018000.592000.592
2016-10-2625,45017.8881,5154.222.088
2016-10-259,7306.792006.79
2016-10-221,7001.19001.19
2016-10-204,1102.871002.87
2016-10-145,5103.741503.74
2016-10-082,2001.4961001.496
2016-09-302,1001.428001.428
2016-09-296,2004.216004.216
2016-09-2810,4306.864006.864
2016-09-27004501.261.26
2016-09-2631,71020.5227401.9622.482
2016-09-2534,80021.1761,4504.0625.236
2016-09-2440,90023.34600.1423.48
2016-09-23009,32025.66825.668
2016-09-221100.0726,78571.5671.63
2016-09-211,5101.0516,12041.4642.51
2016-09-2060010,86527.37627.376
2016-09-17001,7054.2844.284
2016-09-161200.074,20510.58410.654
2016-09-152,0001.4001.4
2016-09-141,9301.334,96512.27613.606
2016-09-132,0001.4001.4
2016-09-093200.216,41515.61615.826
2016-09-088000.567,65518.66619.226
2016-09-071007,01516.816.8
2016-09-061300.071,7504.24.27
2016-09-059000.638602.042.67
2016-09-03007,45517.58217.582
2016-09-02007001.6521.652
2016-09-014100.2723,6008.4968.768
2016-08-318,0005.441,8104.1769.616
2016-08-303003,5108.128.12
2016-08-291,3100.8841,1652.6683.552
2016-08-271000.0683000.6960.764
2016-08-254006,15514.02214.022
2016-08-249100.6126,00013.6814.292
2016-08-234,5303.065,68512.65615.716
2016-08-195,8103.8283,8358.51212.34
2016-08-186,8404.4887,66016.8321.318
2016-08-171,8001.1883,9208.589.768
2016-08-164,3102.8381,9554.2127.05
2016-08-151,4000.924500.924
2016-08-121003,3707.2367.236
2016-08-117300.4625,95512.61413.076
2016-08-092000.1324,81510.17610.308
2016-08-08004550.9540.954
2016-08-071100.0664050.8480.914
2016-08-051002,0054.244.24
2016-08-041,5000.991000.99
2016-08-032400.1323,5607.3847.516
2016-07-292,6101.664001.664
2016-07-289000.5762,0504.2644.84
2016-07-272,5301.62,0504.2645.864
2016-07-261000.0642,6005.4085.472
2016-07-23002,0054.084.08
2016-07-221002,1104.2844.284
2016-07-211,7201.0883,5107.148.228
2016-07-201,9201.216001.216
2016-07-19004000.8160.816
2016-07-18002,1104.2844.284
2016-07-162,3001.472501.472
2016-07-158,1205.1841005.184
2016-07-139000.576000.576
2016-07-105000.32000.32
2016-07-071,7301.0541,8603.74.754
2016-07-063,5602.1715,02029.631.77
2016-07-059,0195.5826,17549.00854.588
2016-07-0418,24010.927,74514.16825.088
2016-07-034,1202.4618,83533.4435.9
2016-07-0212,0206.962,4504.21411.174
2016-07-018,7705.0464,9808.51413.56
2016-06-301000.0586,87511.50811.566
2016-06-294100.2322,5554.2844.516
2016-06-281300.0586,77011.0711.128
2016-06-261004,5107.387.38
2016-06-24006000.9840.984
2016-06-224004,5657.287.28
2016-06-187000.406000.406
2016-06-165,5403.085,3108.4811.56
2016-06-15149,93572.74490,470126.72199.464
2016-02-043002,0102.482.48
2016-01-281001,1001.321.32
2016-01-251001,8002.162.16
2016-01-231006500.780.78
2016-01-22006100.720.72
2016-01-171001,0001.21.2
2016-01-151005500.660.66
2016-01-046007,5258.78.7
2016-01-025,6202.3521002.352
2016-01-01007500.870.87
2015-12-315003,7154.2924.292
2015-12-3016,7106.681,5751.7988.478
2015-12-293003,8154.2564.256
2015-12-281800.0410,85511.75211.792
2015-12-273,9801.4828,2708.5810.062
2015-12-242,0400.764,1254.2645.024
2015-12-081,6000.6081000.608
2015-12-073,3001.254501.254
2015-12-067200.2664,1204.2644.53
2015-11-3014,8015.3281,9001.97.228
2015-11-262002,7652.752.75
2015-11-231,9400.6842,3152.32.984
2015-11-2213,6204.8961,7651.756.646
2015-11-19002000.20.2
2015-11-173002,4652.3522.352
2015-11-133,3001.1221,1601.1042.226
2015-11-122,0000.681000.68
2015-11-091004500.4320.432
2015-11-06002000.1920.192
2015-11-056009,4358.6488.648
2015-11-04005000.460.46
2015-11-012001,2501.151.15
2015-10-31001,4051.2881.288
2015-10-302,9200.9861000.986
2015-10-252002,3502.1622.162
2015-10-224,2401.4285,6754.9726.4
2015-10-111001,4701.2761.276
2015-10-092001,6551.4521.452
2015-10-053,6101.2247500.661.884
2015-10-04005500.4840.484
2015-10-02001,5501.3641.364
2015-10-019,3402.976502.976
2015-09-298,2202.6241,1000.9243.548
2015-09-2625,0407.62507.6
2015-09-241,2000.36000.36
2015-09-2317,4704.8723504.872
2015-09-229,1802.3667,3656.1748.54
2015-09-211003,9703.163.16
2015-09-186,5501.695,4854.366.05
2015-09-1717,4804.17611,2658.612.776
2015-09-161,7100.408000.408
2015-09-152,3100.5527,9155.6886.24
2015-09-121400.0246,1304.1484.172
2015-09-116,1801.4649,7856.247.704
2015-09-107,3801.6068,1354.866.466
2015-09-096008,3354.984.98
2015-09-082,2200.484000.484
2015-09-052,4200.528000.528
2015-09-042,6200.5722,3051.2881.86
2015-09-023002,2051.2321.232
2015-09-016,1401.22501.22
2015-08-295,4101.081001.08
2015-08-252,6400.52500.52
2015-08-1812,7802.54922002.5492
2015-08-176,4401.2885,9303.3044.592
2015-08-1612,0602.4122002.412
2015-08-151,1100.222000.222
2015-08-13300.0065,0152.62.606
2015-08-12001,9551.0141.014
2015-08-09003050.1560.156
2015-08-08110.00222,0701.0661.0682
2015-08-07100.0023,1001.4881.49
2015-08-06100.0024050.1920.194
2015-08-05100.0023,1701.5121.514
2015-08-04300.0061,8100.8640.87
2015-07-31200.0042,4051.0561.06
2015-07-30001,3050.5720.572
2015-07-29005500.2420.242
2015-07-201000.026050.2640.284
2015-07-19100.0021,1100.4840.486
2015-07-17008000.3520.352
2015-07-16003000.1320.132
2013-07-131,9000.38500.38
2013-07-035,7101.1421,3700.5941.736
2011-05-21100.0025000.220.222
2011-05-083,3000.661000.66
2011-05-0521,2404.24817,8107.239611.4876
2010-11-06100.0024500.180.182
2010-10-28100.0025000.20.202
2010-10-27100.0024500.180.182
2010-07-29001000.040.04
2010-05-2900500.020.02
2010-05-21001,5000.60.6
2010-05-20100.0021,4600.5840.586
2010-05-191,5400.3088,6253.453.758
2010-05-07200.0042,1700.8680.872
2010-05-066200.1241,7100.6840.808
2010-05-023,2300.6461,6300.6521.298
2009-05-27002500.10.1
2009-05-23007050.2820.282
2009-05-215000.1000.1
2009-05-19003,8201.5281.528
2009-05-17009050.3620.362
2009-05-162,0200.4041,6100.6441.048
2009-05-151,7000.346500.260.6
2009-05-135000.12500.10.2
2009-05-096300.1264550.1820.308
2009-05-07001500.060.06
2009-05-064000.08000.08
2009-05-031,5100.3022050.0820.384
2009-04-229000.18000.18
2009-04-229000.18000.18
2009-03-226000.12000.12
2009-03-092,6200.5241,2600.5041.028
2009-03-084000.083000.120.2
2009-02-238100.1622500.10.262
2009-01-197000.142050.0820.222

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Oh San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 46 66 112 41.07 1,021
Bloodlust 19 24 43 44.19 1,884
Elixir 16 17 33 48.48 1,935
Fox Hunt 16 17 33 48.48 1,371

Legend

Born Hyul 17
Legend Count 110 (#699)
Minor Quests 566 (#630)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 1,072
Nation 204
Clan 42
Path 213


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-01-21 06:45:16

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt