Userpages Updated:
16 hours, 50 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
September 23rd 2017
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. Phiirosan 202.4
2. tOxick 170.368
3. Polgandra 58.308
4. BarFly 53.48
5. Jera 45.81
6. Rubi 45.318
7. Savannah 43.56
8. Ataraxic 38.324
9. EYElESS 36.108
10. Bloodangl 35.802
11. BotenAnna 24.552
12. Musa 22.244
13. Namie 20.72
14. Ascalon 20.476
15. pelia 20.02
16. mcjagger 19.972
17. ICUP 19.908
18. WaveUser 18.156
19. Feel 17.384
20. Robertos 14.52

Community Info (14915)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,570,142,641
Mana: 1,387,157,750
Gold: 9,871,389,544
MQ: 1,648,766
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2054
Il San: 2459
Ee San: 1859
Sam San: 1333
Sa San: 1500

Male: 9056
Female: 4350


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2017-09-19006,25062.2562.25
2017-09-180016,850167.426167.426
2017-09-170010,00098.898.8
2017-09-1610011,105109.268109.268
2017-09-1526,50073.81000.98474.784
2017-09-1414,70040.5720040.572
2017-09-1313,80038.0880038.088
2017-09-124,90013.5240013.524
2017-09-1124,50066.731000.98467.714
2017-09-1014,92040.5285,76056.3596.878
2017-09-09002,65025.9725.97
2017-09-08002,60025.37625.376
2017-09-07002,25021.9621.96
2017-09-06002,75026.8426.84
2017-09-050020,700200.832200.832
2017-09-04005,85056.39456.394
2017-09-01002,00019.2819.28
2017-08-31002,55024.58224.582
2017-08-30009,10087.3687.36
2017-08-29005,30050.66850.668
2017-08-27002,30021.98821.988
2017-08-25006,30059.97659.976
2017-08-24004,60043.79243.792
2017-08-23002,85027.13227.132
2017-08-22007,45070.62670.626
2017-08-213004,95546.92646.926
2017-08-201007,16067.49667.496
2017-08-192200.5447,12066.7467.284
2017-08-187007,62071.13671.136
2017-08-174006,61561.77661.776
2017-08-16004504.2124.212
2017-08-133003,55033.08633.086
2017-08-114005,90554.98854.988
2017-08-10003,25030.1630.16
2017-08-091100.2722,66524.59224.864
2017-08-08005,01546.446.4
2017-08-07003,25030.0330.03
2017-08-06003503.2343.234
2017-08-053005,56551.28251.282
2017-08-04001000.9240.924
2017-08-03008007.3927.392
2017-08-02002,10019.3219.32
2017-08-01002,95027.1427.14
2017-07-31002,90026.6826.68
2017-07-301000.2723,60032.97633.248
2017-07-28003,45031.60231.602
2017-07-27009,10082.99282.992
2017-07-2521,92058.733,60532.83291.562
2017-07-2435,80095.5441,10010.032105.576
2017-07-2342,200111.0521,0009.12120.172
2017-07-22002,65024.06224.062
2017-07-21003,25029.5129.51
2017-07-201000.2627,25065.5465.802
2017-07-18004,95044.74844.748
2017-07-17008,60577.477.4
2017-07-16003,60032.432.4
2017-07-15002,60023.29623.296
2017-07-14006,30056.44856.448
2017-07-13002502.242.24
2017-07-12001000.8960.896
2017-07-11002,60023.19223.192
2017-07-100028,300251.236251.236
2017-07-090025,560223.64223.64
2017-07-0829,60076.569,25080.29156.85
2017-07-07008,45073.00873.008
2017-07-0641,020104.587,08560.912165.492
2017-07-0527,58069.456,50555.9125.35
2017-07-0430024,155205.524205.524
2017-07-03003,00525.4425.44
2017-06-2029,80069.9283452.48472.412
2017-06-1927,11063.0148,90573.336136.35
2017-06-181500.23217,350141.87142.102
2017-06-174100.92811,72595.07296
2017-06-167005,21542.01642.016
2017-06-151003,45527.87627.876
2017-06-141003,15525.45225.452
2017-06-032200.4642,57020.50220.966
2017-06-014003,60028.94428.944
2017-05-311000.23218,085144144.232
2017-05-301008006.3686.368
2017-05-292300.46411,14587.95688.42
2017-05-28004,91038.61238.612
2017-05-277006,77553.1953.19
2017-05-2680012,770100.07100.07
2017-05-257009,63074.8874.88
2017-05-245008,23563.63263.632
2017-05-2390016,145123.892123.892
2017-05-221000.2327005.3765.608
2017-05-191008,32563.41263.412
2017-05-181600.2327,23054.7254.952
2017-05-173300.6965,70543.3244.016
2017-05-161002,20516.7216.72
2017-05-152500.4647,68557.83458.298
2017-05-14001,40510.58410.584
2017-05-134,74010.811,35510.20621.016
2017-05-1112,68028.9820028.98
2017-05-101,1002.53002.53
2017-05-099,13020.74810020.748
2017-05-0810,41023.7126,21046.62470.336
2017-05-07001501.1281.128
2017-05-061001,35510.15210.152
2017-05-041,4503.1926,68549.74252.934
2017-05-035001.14001.14
2017-05-022005,96044.50644.506
2017-05-012000.45210,07574.77475.226
2017-04-301,1002.4865504.0926.578
2017-04-294,60010.3960010.396
2017-04-2822,55050.4520050.45
2017-04-2735,22077.74410077.744
2017-04-2622,28048.4425048.44
2017-04-226,41013.9525013.952
2017-04-2120,26043.63630043.636
2017-04-179001.944001.944
2017-04-164000.864000.864
2017-04-1517,25036.80815036.808
2017-04-1434,30072.31645072.316
2017-04-1350,310104.43600.372104.802
2017-04-125,03010.25010.2
2017-04-1117,17034.88425034.884
2017-04-1034,77069.69430069.694
2017-04-094,9009.8009.8
2017-04-0830,77060.38620060.386
2017-04-0725,56049.5830049.58
2017-04-0610,86020.7361,2709.2529.986
2017-04-042500.3842,70519.9820.364
2017-04-033005,50540.740.7
2017-01-159101.6386,75047.2548.888
2017-01-141500.1828,83061.24861.43
2017-01-131001,60011.13611.136
2017-01-124005,92040.82840.828
2017-01-07003,16521.4221.42
2017-01-061003,46023.32223.322
2017-01-051500.1826,67544.95445.136
2017-01-04001,1657.7287.728
2017-01-033200.54634,200227.424227.97
2017-01-021,9003.45841,025266.6270.058
2017-01-01004,25027.227.2
2016-12-311100.18213,40585.3685.542
2016-12-301900.18256,320352.068352.25
2016-12-294100.72855,205331.824332.552
2016-12-282000.36424,525143.84144.204
2016-12-273,4106.1244,510254.1260.22
2016-12-211001,90510.71610.716
2016-12-201004,86027.1627.16
2016-12-190014,21579.1279.12
2016-12-181900.18232,115176.076176.258
2016-12-1770010,18054.81654.816
2016-12-165006,27033.533.5
2016-12-1540012,24564.99264.992
2016-12-147009,22048.57648.576
2016-12-13001500.7920.792
2016-12-122400.36432,840170.784171.148
2016-12-111000.18218,52094.3294.502
2016-12-101400.18210,87054.71854.9
2016-12-094002,51012.512.5
2016-12-081100.1826,05530.2530.432
2016-12-074006,2853131
2016-12-062900.3649,24045.26445.628
2016-12-051000.18210,62551.75251.934
2016-12-041001,7008.2968.296
2016-12-032005,72027.81627.816
2016-12-023003,65517.66617.666
2016-12-016,97012.427,5303648.42
2016-11-2947,30083.9440083.94
2016-11-2892,040156.081,4856.96163.04
2016-11-2746,91076.65445076.654
2016-11-2662,98099.498500.2499.738
2016-11-2532,85050.11235050.112
2016-11-2448,77072.8242100.9673.784
2016-11-2318,64027.15615027.156
2016-11-211,3001.898001.898
2016-11-1312,40017.8560017.856
2016-11-125,8108.3521008.352
2016-11-0911,31016.0465016.046
2016-11-085,9008.378008.378
2016-11-072,9004.118004.118
2016-11-028001.136001.136
2016-11-0112,00016.80016.8
2016-10-312,6003.64003.64
2016-10-201,1001.54001.54
2016-10-1921,80030.120030.12
2016-10-1823,80032.4440032.444
2016-10-1750,40067.3440067.344
2016-10-161000.13222,550107.04107.172
2016-10-154000.52817,15079.86280.39
2016-10-1320,81027.0564,55521.11248.168
2016-10-124,2005.3761,4506.72812.104
2016-10-1127,10034.2880034.288
2016-10-091,0001.26001.26
2016-10-0813,10016.2440016.244
2016-10-071002,95013.5713.57
2016-10-061000.1248,00036.836.924
2016-10-056,1007.5644,90522.34429.908
2016-10-0411,40013.9088503.87617.784
2016-09-291000.1224,75021.6621.782
2016-09-2812,70015.4948,10036.61252.106
2016-09-273,6104.3926,85030.68835.08
2016-09-261000.12212,75056.7256.842
2016-09-2318,00021.66502.88624.486
2016-09-2230,21035.2360035.236
2016-09-205000.58000.58
2016-09-195000.58500.58
2016-09-157000.812000.812
2016-09-134,1004.756004.756
2016-09-12002501.111.11
2016-08-24001000.4440.444
2016-08-23001000.4440.444
2016-08-224100.4641500.6661.13
2016-08-211000.1163,00513.213.316
2016-08-18009003.963.96
2016-08-162000.232000.232
2016-08-15001,9108.368.36
2016-08-14004501.981.98
2016-08-08006002.642.64
2016-08-05001500.660.66
2016-07-251000.1161000.440.556
2016-07-243000.3486502.863.208
2016-07-211,0001.16001.16
2016-07-192000.232000.232
2016-07-121,6001.8566002.644.496
2016-07-111,1001.2769504.185.456
2016-07-091000.116500.220.336
2016-07-063,1303.5343001.324.854
2016-07-056000.684000.684
2016-07-035000.57000.57
2016-07-014000.4569504.184.636
2016-06-221,2001.368001.368
2016-06-2000500.220.22
2016-06-194000.456000.456
2016-06-1811,60013.2245013.224
2016-06-178000.9121600.661.572
2016-06-161,5001.71001.71
2016-06-154,7605.26429,075125.458130.722
2016-02-12001,1504.9224.922
2016-02-084000.4486002.5442.992
2016-02-07002,0008.488.48
2016-02-01001,0004.244.24
2016-01-31001000.4240.424
2016-01-301006002.5442.544
2016-01-281000.1122000.8480.96
2016-01-261000.1122050.8480.96
2016-01-251,1001.2322,40010.17611.408
2016-01-242000.2244,85020.3720.594
2016-01-232000.2241,2505.255.474
2016-01-222000.2241,3005.465.684
2016-01-211001,2055.045.04
2016-01-201000.1121,4506.096.202
2016-01-19001,1004.624.62
2016-01-181000.1121,5506.516.622
2016-01-171,0001.124,05016.84817.968
2016-01-152100.2242,0008.328.544
2016-01-142100.2241,0004.164.384
2016-01-121003001.2481.248
2016-01-114000.4482,55010.60811.056
2016-01-102000.2242,45010.09410.318
2016-01-0900500.2060.206
2016-01-061200.1126002.4722.584
2016-01-059001.00816,30066.75667.764
2016-01-041000.11214,70058.98859.1
2016-01-032,5202.829,360115.026117.826
2016-01-021,7001.90439,000147.36149.264
2016-01-01007002.6042.604
2015-12-311000.11211,50042.3842.492
2015-12-300014,95054.61654.616
2015-12-291,6101.79239,350139.26141.052
2015-12-281,1001.23229,20599.248100.48
2015-12-275200.5641,450135.272135.832
2015-12-251000.11213,05040.83840.95
2015-12-241000.1126,30019.65619.768
2015-12-23001,3504.1584.158
2015-12-222000.2242,9559.0869.31
2015-12-133000.3368,90527.05627.392
2015-12-11003,85011.70411.704
2015-12-10001,3504.1044.104
2015-12-09001,4004.2564.256
2015-12-08001,4004.2564.256
2015-12-07005001.51.5
2015-12-06006,20018.618.6
2015-12-021003,70010.95210.952
2015-12-01001,9505.7725.772
2015-11-23005,80017.16817.168
2015-11-226100.67216,10046.61247.284
2015-11-191000.1122,8008.0648.176
2015-11-181000.1122,6507.6327.744
2015-11-171,8002.0162,3106.5328.548
2015-11-16003,85010.93410.934
2015-11-14003,70010.50810.508
2015-11-13004,80013.4413.44
2015-11-1215,90017.495,80016.00833.498
2015-11-116000.66000.66
2015-11-103,0003.3003.3
2015-11-0719,80021.3840021.384
2015-11-062,2102.332002.332
2015-11-048000.848000.848
2015-11-0314,30015.1580015.158
2015-11-0232,20033.0880033.088
2015-11-0119,70019.70019.7
2015-10-3110,40010.40010.4
2015-10-286000.6500.6
2015-10-2512,70012.4460012.446
2015-10-243000.294500.294
2015-10-2311,40010.9440010.944
2015-10-2243,21040.2720040.272
2015-10-1121,00018.920018.92
2015-10-091,5001.35001.35
2015-10-042000.18000.18
2015-10-031,4101.26501.26
2015-09-304,7004.23004.23
2015-09-222000.18000.18
2015-09-134,3003.784003.784
2015-09-123,2002.816002.816
2015-08-131,5001.32001.32
2015-08-097,3006.424006.424
2015-08-071000.088000.088
2015-07-301,3001.144001.144
2015-07-263,2002.816002.816
2015-07-172,3002.024002.024
2015-07-12003,20510.11210.112
2015-07-065000.444,10512.95613.396
2015-07-042000.1764,35013.57213.748
2015-07-02001000.3120.312
2015-06-174,9004.214004.214
2015-06-16002,2507.027.02
2015-06-141100.0861000.3120.398
2015-06-135000.436552.0282.458
2015-06-12002,0006.246.24
2015-06-10003551.0921.092
2015-06-081,2101.0322,8558.8929.924
2015-06-07001,3504.1584.158
2015-06-065000.435001.541.97
2015-06-013100.2582,9509.0869.344
2015-05-313100.2585,81017.86418.122
2015-05-302200.1723,30010.03210.204
2015-05-271000.0861,8005.4725.558
2015-05-261000.0864,50013.6813.766
2015-05-253300.2584,45013.3513.608
2015-05-2455,20045.1689,90029.30474.472
2015-05-2352,50040.80040.8
2015-05-222000.152000.152
2015-05-219,8007.252007.252
2015-05-206000.444500.444
2015-05-19002500.740.74
2015-05-184000.2965,10015.09615.392
2015-05-173000.22213,80039.89640.118
2015-05-164100.2966,71519.29619.592
2015-05-153000.222000.222
2015-05-141000.0743,0508.6628.736
2015-05-135200.376,35518.03418.404
2015-05-124100.2965051.421.716
2015-05-113000.2224,45012.4612.682
2015-05-1018,72013.4644,30012.0425.504
2015-05-093,4002.448002.448
2015-05-083,9002.808002.808
2015-05-076,0004.21,7004.768.96
2015-05-041,0000.7000.7
2015-05-0338,10025.5085025.508
2015-05-0214,5509.572009.57
2015-04-302,5001.65001.65
2015-04-2916,63010.62410010.624
2015-04-282000.128000.128
2015-04-2711,9107.3782050.5527.93
2015-04-266,5104.0310,18027.61431.644
2015-04-24001,5504.2164.216
2015-04-231300.0622,6507.2087.27
2015-04-224001,5604.2164.216
2015-04-186003,2058.7048.704
2015-04-16003,0558.1748.174
2015-04-15001500.4020.402
2015-04-111001,6154.2884.288
2015-04-09001,6004.2884.288
2015-04-08001,9505.2265.226
2015-04-071000.0622,8007.3927.454
2015-04-061000.0624001.0561.118
2015-04-052000.1246,00515.8415.964
2015-04-02001,3503.5643.564
2015-03-30002,3506.116.11
2015-03-29002,6006.766.76
2015-03-23003,4508.978.97
2015-03-22002000.520.52
2015-03-191000.0624,25010.8810.942
2015-03-170011,75029.6829.68
2015-03-161000.0621550.3780.44
2015-03-152100.1242,5006.36.424
2015-03-092100.1242,9607.4347.558
2015-03-081200.0624,60011.40811.47
2015-03-07002,6006.4486.448
2015-03-05004,10010.16810.168
2015-03-04005,16012.56612.566
2015-03-023003,5608.6628.662
2015-03-01004,65511.1611.16
2015-02-26002,1005.045.04
2015-02-23001,5003.63.6
2015-02-221000.0621,7504.24.262
2015-02-21001000.240.24
2015-02-162000.1249,70022.89223.016
2015-02-151000.062500.1180.18
2015-02-13002,3505.4525.452
2015-02-12003,7008.5848.584
2015-02-11002,8006.4966.496
2015-02-101100.0623,8058.6648.726
2015-02-09002,0004.564.56
2015-02-08002000.4560.456
2015-02-071100.0623550.7980.86
2015-02-061000.0623,7008.4368.498
2015-02-056100.3725,75012.8813.252
2015-02-012200.1241,1502.5762.7
2015-01-302200.1249052.0162.14
2015-01-291000.0622500.560.622
2015-01-273100.1869502.1282.314
2015-01-264000.2482000.4480.696
2015-01-253000.1861,6003.5843.77
2015-01-19002,9506.496.49
2015-01-15001,9504.294.29
2015-01-126100.3724,1009.029.392
2015-01-094000.2482000.440.688
2015-01-074000.2482000.440.688
2015-01-051,0000.6233,30569.52870.148
2014-12-30004,2008.5688.568
2014-12-290014,75029.6929.69
2014-12-270010,75020.6720.67
2014-12-211000.0621,1552.2082.27
2014-12-181000.0622500.480.542
2014-12-161100.0628151.5361.598
2014-12-15007501.441.44
2014-12-071001500.2880.288
2014-11-30002050.3840.384
2014-10-1916,20011.340011.34
2014-08-161,2100.842050.4241.264
2014-07-07004500.9540.954
2014-07-06003,4007.2087.208
2014-06-2300500.1060.106
2014-04-08006001.2721.272
2014-04-069000.63000.63
2014-03-287000.49000.49
2014-03-1700500.1060.106
2014-03-141,2000.84500.84
2013-06-094000.28000.28
2012-12-287,0004.76004.76
2012-12-272,4001.632001.632
2012-12-16002,4505.1285.128
2012-12-15004,0508.4248.424
2012-12-141,0000.68000.68
2012-11-28001000.2080.208
2012-11-105000.34000.34
2012-10-15001,5003.123.12
2012-10-133200.204000.204
2012-10-08002000.4160.416
2012-10-06007501.561.56
2012-09-293000.204000.204
2012-09-242004,1108.3648.364
2012-09-102002,1054.2844.284
2012-09-093100.2041,8553.7743.978
2012-09-084100.272000.272
2012-09-031003,0056.126.12
2012-08-251,2000.816000.816
2012-06-04002500.510.51
2012-03-01002000.4080.408
2012-02-182,6001.768001.768
2012-02-144,4002.992002.992
2012-02-114,5003.06503.06
2012-01-084000.2722,1004.24.472
2012-01-07004,2008.48.4
2012-01-056000.408500.10.508
2012-01-030012,80025.225.2
2012-01-020025,30047.8847.88
2012-01-01004,1507.6367.636
2011-12-310025,60044.94244.942
2011-12-29003000.5160.516
2011-12-281004,9008.4288.428
2011-12-19007501.291.29
2011-12-16001,7002.8562.856
2011-12-11006,90011.59211.592
2011-12-04002500.420.42
2011-11-27002500.420.42
2011-11-21005,2008.5288.528
2011-11-20007,25011.67811.678
2011-11-190010,10015.7615.76
2011-11-13005,5008.588.58
2011-11-12008,00012.1612.16
2011-11-08001000.1520.152
2011-10-086000.408000.408
2011-09-182000.136000.136
2011-06-218000.544000.544
2011-06-2018,00011.880011.88
2011-06-1925,60016.380016.38
2011-06-1822,91013.83610013.836
2011-06-174,6002.76002.76
2011-06-164,4002.64002.64
2011-06-1416,8009.744509.744
2011-06-137,3004.2341004.234
2011-06-1217,6009.856009.856
2011-06-118,1004.388004.388
2011-06-093002,0653.1163.116
2011-06-08001,4502.2042.204
2011-06-061,7000.9182,0503.1164.034
2011-06-052,1101.134501.134
2011-06-035000.27000.27
2011-05-136,7003.618003.618
2011-05-122000.108000.108
2011-05-050018,61527.12827.128
2011-04-03001500.2160.216
2011-04-02005000.720.72
2011-04-01002000.2880.288
2011-03-31004500.6480.648
2011-03-28003,1504.414.41
2011-03-23003,9505.535.53
2011-03-19006,4508.7728.772
2011-03-15003,1504.2844.284
2011-03-13001,1001.4961.496
2011-03-11004500.6120.612
2011-03-09003500.4760.476
2011-03-06002500.340.34
2011-02-28003500.4760.476
2011-02-26001,0601.4081.408
2011-02-206000.361,6502.1782.538
2011-02-18002,5003.33.3
2010-08-21004,3505.7425.742
2010-08-14003,5004.484.48
2010-08-12005,7007.2967.296
2010-07-31004500.5760.576
2010-07-306000.36000.36
2010-07-28004,1505.1465.146
2010-07-27004,1005.0845.084
2010-07-183,2001.92001.92
2010-07-177,1004.26004.26
2010-07-136,4003.84003.84
2010-07-1121,80012.5480012.548
2010-07-109,1105.0964,5005.47410.57
2010-07-062001,8652.222.22
2010-06-202002,1552.582.58
2010-06-121001,2501.51.5
2010-06-11002,8053.363.36
2010-06-103005,1155.9225.922
2010-06-092002,8603.3063.306
2010-06-081004,5655.1545.154

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Yuk San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

You must show legend marks to use event records

Legend

Born -1
Legend Count 0 (#12,531)
Minor Quests 0 (#11,735)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 82
Nation 21
Clan 9
Path 12


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2017-09-22 06:43:12

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt