Userpages Updated:
22 hours, 37 minutes ago


No data collected today
September 22nd 2018

Community Info (15329)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,773,649,541
Mana: 1,511,853,382
Gold: 12,237,938,468
MQ: 1,840,523
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2110
Il San: 2557
Ee San: 1909
Sam San: 1368
Sa San: 1636

Male: 9350
Female: 4487


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-07-277,80040.560040.56
2018-07-263,40017.680017.68
2018-07-2510,90056.4620056.462
2018-07-248,30042.9940042.994
2018-07-232,50012.950012.95
2018-07-222001.036001.036
2018-07-214002.072002.072
2018-06-01115,700544.73200544.732
2018-05-195,90027.4940027.494
2018-05-1813,80064.0320064.032
2018-05-1614,30066.3520066.352
2018-05-15171,500777.9300777.93
2018-04-257,50033.450033.45
2018-04-249,60042.6240042.624
2018-04-231,3005.772005.772
2018-04-223,20014.2080014.208
2018-04-1633,000142.8200142.82
2018-04-156,30027.2160027.216
2018-04-145,10022.0320022.032
2018-04-136,00025.920025.92
2018-04-028,40035.280035.28
2018-04-0115,10063.1180063.118
2018-03-313001.254001.254
2018-03-2512,90053.1480053.148
2018-01-2514,10051.3240051.324
2018-01-2416,80061.1520061.152
2018-01-223,30011.9460011.946
2018-01-2115,70056.8340056.834
2018-01-2033,300119.4800119.48
2018-01-1924,40086.9520086.952
2018-01-113001.068001.068
2018-01-109,30032.9220032.922
2018-01-081,6005.664005.664
2018-01-062000.708000.708
2018-01-0514,60051.3920051.392
2018-01-043001.056001.056
2018-01-0317,30060.8960060.896
2018-01-0130,300105.6500105.65
2017-12-3146,200159.57600159.576
2017-12-3023,00078.720078.72
2017-12-2959,310200.4249,96589.906290.326
2017-12-2844,600147.76439,20063.456211.22
2017-12-2758,800191.66400191.664
2017-12-2677,300248.05210,10015.356263.408
2017-12-25121,200377.0167501.14378.156
2017-12-2411,70035.5680035.568
2017-12-2321,00063.440063.44
2017-12-2242,700127.75400127.754
2017-12-2124,60072.9080072.908
2017-12-202,4007.056007.056
2017-12-1915,60045.8640045.864
2017-12-0817,00046.580046.58
2017-12-073,4009.316009.316
2017-12-063,80010.4120010.412
2017-12-056,10016.5920016.592
2017-12-042000.544000.544
2017-11-071,7004.624004.624
2017-11-063000.816000.816
2017-10-271,2003.264003.264
2017-10-217001.904001.904
2017-10-192,5006.8006.8
2017-10-182,1005.712005.712
2017-10-171,2003.264003.264
2017-08-131,2003.264003.264
2017-08-022,1005.712005.712
2017-07-031,4003.808003.808
2017-06-238002.176002.176
2017-06-171,4003.808003.808
2017-06-091,0002.72002.72
2017-06-065001.36501.36
2017-06-043,5009.45009.45
2017-06-034,51012.150012.15
2017-06-0213,20035.640035.64
2017-06-018,80023.5840023.584
2017-05-306,21016.6160016.616
2017-05-298002.144002.144
2017-05-278,70023.1425023.142
2017-05-262,3006.118006.118
2017-05-256,70017.8220017.822
2017-05-246,30016.7580016.758
2017-05-235,01013.20013.2
2017-05-215001.32501.32
2017-05-186,00015.840015.84
2017-05-173,0007.92007.92
2017-05-155,50014.520014.52
2017-05-144,80012.5760012.576
2017-05-139,22024.1045024.104
2017-05-12001,0501.5541.554
2015-07-154001.048500.0741.122
2015-07-073,2008.384008.384
2015-07-058,00020.81000.14820.948
2015-07-0419,20049.5361500.22249.758
2015-07-0310,80027.8643000.44428.308
2015-07-025,20013.4161000.14813.564
2015-07-017,10018.1765000.7418.916
2015-06-303,1007.9362000.2968.232
2015-06-222,5006.42500.376.77
2015-06-218002.048002.048
2015-06-165001.281500.2221.502
2015-06-152,3005.888500.0745.962
2015-06-141,5003.84500.0743.914
2015-06-137001.792500.0741.866
2015-06-125001.281000.1481.428
2015-06-101,3003.328500.0743.402
2015-06-097001.792500.0741.866
2015-06-081,0002.541000.1482.688
2015-06-061,3003.3021000.1483.45
2015-06-051,2003.0481000.1483.196
2015-06-042,8007.1123000.4447.556
2015-06-039002.286500.0742.36
2015-05-302,3005.842500.0745.916
2015-05-293,4008.6365500.8149.45
2015-05-272,1005.334005.334
2015-05-263,8009.6524000.59210.244
2015-05-258002.0321000.1482.18
2015-05-241,3003.2761000.1483.424
2015-05-231,3003.2761000.1483.424
2015-05-221,5003.781000.1483.928
2015-05-212,2005.5442500.375.914
2015-05-201,1002.7721000.1482.92
2015-05-199002.268500.0742.342
2015-05-175001.26001.26
2015-05-162000.504500.0740.578
2015-05-158,50021.420021.42
2015-05-141,7004.284004.284
2015-05-124,50011.251000.14811.398
2015-05-1140011000.1481.148
2015-05-099,70024.253000.44424.694
2015-05-085,10012.750012.75
2015-05-076,90017.1121000.14817.26
2015-05-061,7004.216500.0744.29
2015-05-055,10012.6483500.51813.166
2015-05-044,90012.152500.07412.226
2015-05-031,1002.7281500.2222.95
2015-04-302,6006.3961000.1486.544
2015-04-296,30015.4981000.14815.646
2015-04-2812,80031.4883500.51832.006
2015-04-264,80011.7122000.29612.008
2015-04-252,9007.0761500.2227.298
2015-04-244,70011.4682000.29611.764
2015-04-231,7004.148500.0744.222
2015-04-228001.9522000.2962.248
2015-04-205,70013.7941500.22214.016
2015-04-199,30022.5066500.96223.468
2015-04-182,8006.7761000.1486.924
2015-04-153,4008.228008.228
2015-04-141,0002.42500.0742.494
2015-04-132,2005.3243500.5185.842
2015-04-124,1009.842500.3710.21
2015-04-1111,30027.126000.86427.984
2015-04-105,80013.8043000.43214.236
2015-04-0913,10031.178500.07231.25
2015-04-087,60017.9361000.14418.08
2015-04-076,00014.16500.07214.232
2015-04-063,1007.316007.316
2015-04-055,50012.981000.14413.124
2015-04-048,30019.422500.07219.494
2015-04-033,6008.4241500.2168.64
2015-04-016,40014.9761500.21615.192
2015-03-313,6008.424500.0728.496
2015-03-306,40014.8482500.3615.208
2015-03-2912,80029.6962000.28829.984
2015-03-286,60015.182500.3615.54
2015-03-2712,50028.753000.43229.182
2015-03-264,70010.716500.07210.788
2015-03-257,10016.1883000.43216.62
2015-03-2410,80024.6245000.7225.344
2015-03-235,90013.3341500.21613.55
2015-03-225,60012.6561000.14412.8
2015-03-219,10020.5660020.566
2015-03-208,90019.936500.07220.008
2015-03-1910,60023.7440023.744
2015-03-1813,30029.5262000.28829.814
2015-03-1713,30029.261000.14429.404
2015-03-168,30018.262000.28818.548
2015-03-1510,50022.890022.89
2015-03-1414,40031.3925000.7232.112
2015-03-139,40020.3045500.79221.096
2015-03-128,00017.284500.64817.928
2015-03-116,60014.1242000.28814.412
2015-03-109,50020.330020.33
2015-03-099,00019.081000.14419.224
2015-03-0810,50022.263000.43222.692
2015-03-0714,40030.241500.21630.456
2015-03-066,70014.071000.14414.214
2015-03-057,60015.96500.07216.032
2015-03-046,60013.7281,6502.37616.104
2015-03-038,00016.642000.28816.928
2015-03-029,30019.1583000.43219.59
2015-03-018,00016.481000.14416.624
2015-02-28008,00011.211.2
2015-02-274,4009.0643,7505.114.164
2015-02-263,9007.956007.956
2015-02-252,8005.712005.712
2015-02-234,4008.9761500.2049.18
2015-02-228001.6323,1504.2845.916
2015-02-20003,1504.2844.284
2015-02-19003,1504.1584.158
2015-02-183,2006.528006.528
2015-02-15003,2504.294.29
2015-02-141,9003.876003.876
2015-02-131,9003.876003.876
2015-02-121,8003.672003.672
2015-02-112,1004.284004.284
2015-02-102,1004.242004.242
2015-02-092,0004.04004.04
2015-02-082,1004.242004.242
2015-02-072,1004.242004.242
2015-02-061,5003.03003.03
2015-02-052,0004.04004.04
2015-02-044,2008.484008.484
2015-02-032,9005.8581,8502.4428.3
2015-02-021,7003.434003.434
2015-02-012,1004.2004.2
2015-01-3113,500273500.46227.462
2015-01-306,30012.4747500.9913.464
2015-01-295,80011.4841,5502.04613.53
2015-01-288,00015.840015.84
2015-01-251,2002.376002.376
2014-12-082,1004.158004.158
2014-11-263,0005.88005.88
2014-11-241,6003.136003.136
2014-11-236,80013.3280013.328
2014-11-222,9005.684005.684
2014-11-212,9005.684005.684
2014-11-195,0009.7009.7
2014-11-176,90013.3860013.386
2014-11-166,60012.8040012.804
2014-11-151,5002.91002.91
2014-11-142,0003.88003.88
2014-11-131,4002.716002.716
2014-11-121,8003.456003.456
2014-11-092,2004.224004.224
2014-11-062,6004.992004.992
2014-11-032,7005.184005.184
2014-11-024,8009.216009.216
2014-11-011,0001.92001.92
2014-10-302,1004.032004.032
2013-07-112,5204.8504.8
2013-06-293,1005.89005.89
2013-02-243,1005.89005.89
2013-02-231,9003.61003.61
2013-02-201,9003.61003.61
2013-02-192,9005.51005.51
2013-02-093,3006.27006.27
2013-02-084,9009.31009.31
2013-02-053,3006.204006.204
2012-12-095,50010.340010.34
2012-12-022,5004.7500.0664.766
2012-11-292000.376000.376
2012-11-285,2009.776009.776
2012-11-274,4008.228008.228
2012-11-265,90010.9740010.974
2012-11-255,3009.8581000.1329.99
2012-11-2411,20020.760020.76
2012-11-235,1009.384009.384
2012-11-226,90012.6960012.696
2012-11-211,9003.496003.496
2012-11-184,6108.418500.0668.484
2012-11-173,0005.46500.0665.526
2012-11-168,30015.1060015.106
2012-11-1513,90025.0820025.082
2012-11-141,5002.7002.7
2012-11-133,8006.84006.84
2012-07-227001.26001.26
2012-07-211,2002.16002.16
2012-07-181,4002.52002.52
2012-07-171,4002.52002.52
2012-07-151,5002.7002.7
2012-07-131,2002.16002.16
2012-07-091,5002.7500.0662.766
2012-07-025,2009.256009.256
2012-07-013,9006.942006.942
2012-06-3010,10017.9780017.978
2012-06-298001.4241,8502.4423.866
2012-03-271,0001.78001.78
2012-03-171,0001.78501.78
2012-03-122000.356000.356
2012-03-112000.356500.356
2012-03-107001.246001.246
2012-03-074000.712000.712
2012-03-043,5106.231006.23
2012-02-292,0003.52503.52
2012-02-282,5104.4504.4
2012-02-271,0001.76001.76
2012-02-241,0101.76001.76
2012-02-221,0101.76501.76
2012-02-211,5002.64502.64
2012-02-201005000.640.64
2012-02-193001,1001.4081.408
2012-02-18005500.7040.704
2012-02-174100.7042,8153.5844.288
2012-02-16100000
2012-02-151,0101.76501.76
2012-02-071,0001.76001.76
2012-02-061,0001.76001.76
2012-01-302,0003.52003.52
2012-01-291,5102.64002.64
2012-01-275000.88000.88
2012-01-255000.88000.88
2012-01-235000.88000.88
2012-01-185100.88000.88
2012-01-173,0005.26005.26
2012-01-151,0001.74001.74
2012-01-131,0001.74001.74
2012-01-112,0103.48003.48
2012-01-085000.87000.87
2012-01-065100.87000.87
2012-01-051,0001.74001.74
2012-01-0415,50026.920026.92
2012-01-0314,50024.940024.94
2012-01-0117,50029.750029.75
2011-12-285,5009.35509.35
2011-12-232000.336000.336
2011-12-212,3003.864003.864
2011-12-181,0001.68001.68
2011-12-151,0101.68001.68
2011-12-141,0101.68501.68
2011-12-132,0003.36503.36
2011-12-123,4105.7122,5153.28.912
2011-12-116,10010.2489101.15211.4
2011-12-103,5005.875250.646.51
2011-12-061,5002.49002.49
2011-11-295000.83000.83
2011-11-242,5004.15004.15
2011-11-208,51014.115014.11
2011-11-132,5004.15004.15
2011-11-113,5005.81005.81
2011-11-091,5002.46002.46
2011-11-082,0003.28003.28
2011-11-061,0001.64001.64
2011-11-021,0001.64001.64
2011-11-011,0001.64001.64
2011-10-274,0106.56006.56
2011-10-236,0009.84009.84
2011-10-227,41012.0665012.066
2011-10-215000.81000.81
2011-10-182000.324000.324
2011-10-177,83012.6360012.636
2011-10-163,0104.861504.86
2011-10-155,0008.1008.1
2011-10-11008551.0881.088
2011-10-0814,02022.41200.12822.528
2011-10-033,0004.8004.8
2011-10-026,0109.481509.48
2011-10-014,0206.321506.32
2011-09-3014,94023.2445023.244
2011-09-261003000.3840.384
2011-09-255,0007.84500.5768.376
2011-09-221,0101.562550.321.88
2011-09-172,0003.12003.12
2011-09-1610,01015.65015.6
2011-09-1214,02021.560021.56
2011-09-1111,01016.720016.72
2011-09-104,9307.4487750.968.408
2011-09-09002000.2560.256
2011-09-086,0109.121509.12
2011-09-074,0106.081006.08
2011-09-052,00031000.1283.128
2011-08-311,0101.5001.5
2011-08-292,0003003
2011-08-285,0107.57100.8968.396
2011-08-272,0003003
2011-08-263,0104.52600.324.82
2011-08-221,0001.5501.5
2011-08-185000.75000.75
2011-08-175000.75000.75
2011-08-164,0106506
2011-08-136,4509.472509.472
2011-08-092,0002.96502.96
2011-08-088,53012.585012.58
2011-08-064,0205.921505.92
2011-08-054,0105.88005.88
2011-08-029101.3143500.4481.762
2011-08-011,0001.464550.5762.036
2011-07-314,3106.2781000.1286.406
2011-07-307,21010.51225010.512
2011-07-292,5003.65503.65
2011-07-281,2001.752001.752
2011-07-271,9202.752502.752
2011-07-251,9102.736502.736
2011-07-225000.72000.72
2011-07-217,52010.810010.8
2011-07-151,0001.44001.44
2011-07-132,0002.88502.88
2011-07-111,0001.44001.44
2011-07-0515,01021.325021.3
2011-07-0413,00018.2220018.222
2011-06-305,8108.12508.12
2011-06-281,2001.68001.68
2011-06-241,0001.4001.4
2011-06-232000.28000.28
2011-06-221,8002.52002.52
2011-06-212,9104.06004.06
2011-06-202,0202.87250.8963.696
2011-06-19008001.0241.024
2011-06-181,0001.45050.642.04
2011-06-17003500.4480.448
2011-06-16008051.0241.024
2011-06-15001,2101.5361.536
2011-06-141,9002.666050.7683.428
2011-06-136006,0607.5027.502
2011-06-12002,1102.6042.604
2011-06-113005,2256.2866.286
2011-06-101005,4806.546.54
2011-06-091001,9002.2042.204
2011-06-0812,52017.2510017.25
2011-06-0716,95023.1281200.11623.244
2011-06-0616,44022.1415022.14
2011-06-0520,48027.20825027.208
2011-06-046,6408.712508.712
2011-06-036,8208.976508.976
2011-06-0226,67034.372600.23234.602
2011-06-012000.256000.256
2011-05-3110,02012.81550.17412.974
2011-05-303,3104.224500.0584.282
2011-05-2917,01021.2944750.52221.816
2011-05-2817,46021.57615021.576
2011-05-274,9206.0762006.076
2011-05-262,2002.684002.684
2011-05-253,4204.1481004.148
2011-05-245,4306.5881006.588
2011-05-236,9108.4183200.3488.766
2011-05-222000.244000.244
2011-05-215,4206.5281200.1166.644
2011-05-207,52094200.4649.464
2011-05-1911,64013.8681150.11613.984
2011-05-1810,30012.15425012.154
2011-05-177,5308.851008.85
2011-05-164,0104.64504.64
2011-05-157,4508.5841008.584
2011-05-141,0001.16001.16
2011-05-131,3001.508001.508
2011-05-122,2002.552002.552
2011-05-111000.116000.116
2011-05-109,41010.7165010.716
2011-05-099,47010.7165010.716
2011-05-082,6002.9641002.964
2011-05-0714,50016.240016.24
2011-05-062,4002.6881002.688
2011-05-05265,530260.967,9258.848269.808
2011-04-041,0000.84500.0560.896
2011-04-011,0000.84000.84
2011-03-291,0000.84000.84
2011-03-271,0000.842500.281.12
2011-03-221001500.1680.168
2011-03-211,0000.84000.84
2011-03-191,0000.84500.0560.896
2011-03-161,0000.84500.84
2011-03-141,0000.84500.0560.896
2011-03-13005000.560.56
2011-03-112,0001.683050.3362.016
2011-03-101,0000.842500.281.12
2011-03-081,0000.843500.3921.232
2011-03-041,0000.841000.1120.952
2011-02-261,0000.84000.84
2011-02-241,0000.84500.84
2011-02-221,0000.84000.84
2011-02-171,0000.84000.84
2011-02-133,0102.521,0101.123.64
2011-02-116,0204.921004.92
2011-02-098,0406.561700.1686.728
2011-02-08001500.1680.168
2011-02-075,9104.8382,2602.527.358
2011-02-0514,08011.23,1903.52814.728
2011-02-0411,0208.6122100.2248.836
2011-02-026000.468000.468
2011-02-018000.624000.624
2011-01-311,4001.092501.092
2011-01-305000.39000.39
2011-01-293,0002.34002.34
2011-01-283,3102.5741002.574
2011-01-275000.39000.39
2011-01-268000.624000.624
2011-01-251,0000.78000.78
2011-01-242000.156000.156
2011-01-221,3101.014501.014
2011-01-211,6001.226001.226
2011-01-201,7101.292001.292
2011-01-192,5201.92,8653.0784.978
2011-01-185000.38500.0540.434
2011-01-172,9202.2041502.204
2011-01-162000.152000.152
2011-01-145000.38000.38
2011-01-133000.228000.228
2011-01-125000.38550.0540.434
2011-01-105000.381,2651.351.73
2011-01-082100.1527500.810.962
2011-01-076004,4604.8064.806
2011-01-056,2304.7124650.4865.198
2011-01-041,8101.3681501.368
2011-01-031,4501.0646,6256.8647.928
2011-01-022002,9003.0163.016
2011-01-012100.1526,5156.56.652
2010-12-311700.07610,78010.3210.396
2010-12-30005000.480.48
2010-12-27007050.6720.672
2010-12-262001,6051.5361.536
2010-12-251002,3552.1622.162
2010-12-24007500.690.69
2010-12-23003050.2760.276
2010-12-22002500.230.23
2010-12-21001,7501.611.61
2010-12-20001500.1380.138
2010-12-19001,8501.7021.702
2010-12-184005,4304.7724.772
2010-12-171001,3051.1441.144
2010-12-162007000.6160.616
2010-11-2919,99014.72625014.726
2010-11-286,0504.321000.1044.424
2010-11-278,5706.122006.12
2010-11-2615,05010.608500.05210.66
2010-11-2510,3307.212007.21
2010-11-2410,0506.82700.267.06
2010-11-222,3101.564001.564
2010-11-215,7103.876503.876
2010-11-202000.136000.136
2010-11-194000.272500.0520.324
2010-11-182,5101.654001.654
2010-11-175,3103.498503.498
2010-11-164,3102.838002.838
2010-11-156,1204.0261504.026
2010-11-1421,68013.85635013.856
2010-11-134,0102.4841002.484
2010-11-121,8001.1161001.116
2010-11-113,5402.17502.17
2010-11-102,1101.302501.302
2010-11-071,3200.806000.806
2010-11-051,2000.744000.744
2010-11-047,4204.5888800.8525.44
2010-11-032009100.90.9
2010-11-02001500.150.15
2010-11-01001,1051.11.1
2010-10-301001,7501.751.75
2010-10-291002,7652.752.75
2010-10-281007050.70.7
2010-10-262005,5105.325.32
2010-10-25003,8053.6483.648
2010-10-241006,5256.0146.014
2010-10-233,9402.349100.8283.168
2010-10-221,0000.6000.6
2010-10-212,0101.2001.2
2010-10-193,0001.8501.8
2010-10-183,5202.1502.1
2010-10-172,5001.5501.5
2010-10-163,0001.8001.8
2010-10-159100.541,0550.9661.506
2010-10-132009500.8740.874
2010-10-1110,0505.83005.8
2010-10-103,0401.749650.8742.614
2010-10-093,9302.262002.262
2010-10-073000.174000.174
2010-10-067,7004.3123004.312
2010-10-055,0002.8502.8
2010-10-044,0302.24502.24
2010-10-035,0002.81100.0922.892
2010-10-026,0203.244550.4143.654
2010-10-017,0203.784100.3684.148
2010-09-295,9103.1861003.186
2010-09-283,0001.6001.6
2010-09-275,0202.61502.6
2010-09-261,0000.52000.52
2010-09-2518,4409.3921009.392
2010-09-244,6202.31550.1382.438
2010-09-235,9202.957750.693.64
2010-09-228,0303.841003.84
2010-09-211,0000.48000.48
2010-09-203,0101.442001.44
2010-09-1911,0505.281505.28
2010-09-183,7101.7221501.722
2010-09-177,2203.3121503.312
2010-09-162,0000.92500.92
2010-09-151,0000.46000.46
2010-09-131,0000.46000.46
2010-09-126,1102.7081002.708
2010-09-111000.0441,9501.7161.76
2010-09-103000.1321,0050.881.012
2010-09-092001,2051.0561.056
2010-09-082005,7705.065.06
2010-09-074,4401.9362001.936
2010-09-062,5101.1001.1
2010-09-054,5201.98501.98
2010-08-1115,1004.31300.0564.356
2010-08-056000.168000.168
2010-08-043100.0849050.5040.588
2010-08-031001,4550.8120.812
2010-08-02001,5600.8680.868
2010-08-014,0201.128550.4761.596
2010-07-319,9402.594502.594
2010-07-307,0201.821001.82
2010-07-294,0201.04550.0281.068
2010-07-281,0000.26000.26
2010-07-275,0001.262001.26
2010-07-255,0301.2001.2
2010-07-241,9200.456000.456
2010-07-231,0000.24000.24
2010-07-223,0000.721000.72
2010-07-213,0200.72000.72
2010-07-202,0000.48000.48
2010-07-172004,0702.1062.106
2010-07-16003,0051.561.56
2010-07-145300.121,5100.780.9
2010-07-134100.0961,4550.7540.85
2010-03-251,1000.264000.264
2010-03-183,0000.66500.66
2010-03-162,0100.44000.44
2010-03-15001,0050.480.48
2010-03-09001,0000.480.48
2010-03-079100.1989550.4560.654
2010-03-062,0000.441000.44
2010-03-058,0201.763001.76
2010-03-043003,0101.441.44
2010-02-22005500.2640.264
2010-02-21002000.0960.096
2010-02-20003,2601.561.56
2010-02-191,0200.223,0051.321.54
2010-02-181,7200.3742,0100.881.254
2010-02-172000.0441,0050.440.484
2010-02-16002,9651.2981.298
2010-02-13001,0050.440.44
2010-02-111,0100.226,0302.42.62
2010-02-102003,9651.581.58
2010-02-091,0000.2000.2
2010-02-0810,0302502
2010-02-077,0201.4001.4
2010-02-062,0000.4000.4
2010-02-057,0201.39941501.3994
2010-02-0411,9402.388502.388
2010-02-034,0100.802500.802
2010-02-023,0100.602000.602
2010-02-012,0100.402500.402
2010-01-311,0000.2000.2
2010-01-301,0100.2024,0651.62481.8268
2010-01-29002,0050.8020.802
2010-01-289500.195,0152.0062.196
2010-01-27100.0022,0100.8040.806

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Chil San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 87 80 167 52.10 353
Bloodlust 133 109 242 54.96 211
Elixir 51 51 102 50.00 517
Fox Hunt 57 70 127 44.88 118

Legend

Born Hyul 20
Legend Count 159 (#167)
Minor Quests 801 (#328)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 216
Nation 7
Clan 2
Path 1


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-09-21 06:44:24

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt