Userpages Updated:
17 hours, 47 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
November 23rd 2017
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. FireElement 73.32
2. dee 72.35
3. bread 64.296
4. llily 61.312
5. coldfish 55.664
6. Sigma 43.95
7. minimum 35.332
8. Mortecai 34.98
9. Bond 34.44
10. Tilt 28.088
11. BarFly 27.864
12. Kraze 26.88
13. EuphorIIa 24.64
14. YunZhao 18.996
15. CLub 17.248
16. Washington 16.65
17. Resonance 14.782
18. Slowwarr 12.384
19. Sure 12.064
20. keldon 11.786

Community Info (14984)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,654,947,643
Mana: 1,430,485,290
Gold: 10,296,656,578
MQ: 1,695,565
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2078
Il San: 2494
Ee San: 1861
Sam San: 1341
Sa San: 1514

Male: 9177
Female: 4404


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2017-11-23006,15034.4434.44
2017-11-22002,75015.2915.29
2017-11-21007,10039.47639.476
2017-11-200026,650145.908145.908
2017-11-161008,50045.945.9
2017-11-15001,90010.2610.26
2017-11-14006,75036.1836.18
2017-11-130020,600109.216109.216
2017-11-120023,200121.296121.296
2017-11-110012,70065.6465.64
2017-11-10003,60018.43218.432
2017-11-09005,20026.62426.624
2017-11-08004,65023.62223.622
2017-11-07006,80034.54434.544
2017-11-064000.8483,95019.90820.756
2017-11-034,2008.823,80019.15227.972
2017-11-020010,40052.01652.016
2017-10-3110013,55066.80866.808
2017-10-30003501.7221.722
2017-10-29008003.9363.936
2017-10-28006503.1983.198
2017-10-24008003.9363.936
2017-10-22008504.1824.182
2017-10-20008003.9363.936
2017-10-16004,50022.1422.14
2017-10-15007003.4163.416
2017-10-10006503.1723.172
2017-10-09005,30025.86425.864
2017-10-08003501.7081.708
2017-10-07002,50012.212.2
2017-10-06003,25015.7315.73
2017-10-04003,70017.90817.908
2017-10-02003,40016.45616.456
2017-09-29003,90018.7218.72
2017-09-28001500.720.72
2017-09-272000.424000.424
2017-09-26001000.480.48
2017-09-25005,25025.225.2
2017-09-24005002.42.4
2017-09-21004502.162.16
2017-09-20003,10014.75614.756
2017-09-19009004.2844.284
2017-09-18001,1505.4745.474
2017-09-16002,55012.13812.138
2017-09-15007003.3323.332
2017-09-13009004.2844.284
2017-08-26005002.382.38
2017-08-22005002.382.38
2017-08-18001000.4720.472
2017-08-17005,80027.37627.376
2017-08-11006503.0683.068
2017-08-06007003.3043.304
2017-08-03003501.6521.652
2017-08-01001,0504.9564.956
2017-07-31002501.181.18
2017-07-30007003.3043.304
2017-07-26005502.5742.574
2017-07-20006503.0423.042
2017-07-19002501.171.17
2017-07-17005002.342.34
2017-07-15009004.2124.212
2017-07-13007503.513.51
2017-07-10009004.2124.212
2017-07-09004,85022.69822.698
2017-07-080027,000124.08124.08
2017-07-070022,450101.172101.172
2017-07-06004502.0162.016
2017-07-050011,20049.77649.776
2017-07-041,9004.02811,95052.1856.208
2014-03-31001,00033
2014-03-30001,2503.753.75
2014-03-296004,95514.8514.85
2014-03-28001,4554.2924.292
2014-03-262002,2056.5126.512
2014-03-24001,1053.2563.256
2014-03-182002,2656.666.66
2014-03-161002,6607.8447.844
2014-03-142002,3556.8626.862
2014-03-132004,31012.55612.556
2014-03-10003050.8760.876
2014-03-091001,4554.2344.234
2014-03-07001500.4380.438
2014-03-061002,8158.0648.064
2014-03-05003501.0081.008
2014-03-021001500.4320.432
2014-03-011002,8008.0648.064
2014-02-26001,5004.324.32
2014-02-24002000.5760.576
2014-02-22001000.2880.288
2014-02-19003501.0081.008
2014-02-182003,4609.9369.936
2014-02-171002000.5760.576
2014-02-16002500.710.71
2014-02-15008002.2722.272
2014-02-141003,1058.8048.804
2014-02-126008,69524.2224.22
2014-02-112001,6054.484.48
2014-02-103200.451,5554.344.79
2014-02-086000.9000.9
2014-02-072,8104.2504.2
2014-02-063,8105.7005.7
2014-02-053000.45000.45
2014-02-011003,97511.0611.06
2014-01-309101.35001.35
2014-01-294000.6000.6
2014-01-274,9107.35507.35
2014-01-265,6108.41008.4
2014-01-2513,86020.4245020.424
2014-01-222100.296500.1380.434
2014-01-203,9005.772005.772
2014-01-135,4007.884007.884
2014-01-121,1001.606001.606
2014-01-114000.584000.584
2014-01-101,2001.752001.752
2014-01-072,8004.088004.088
2014-01-065000.73000.73
2014-01-041,4002.044002.044
2014-01-035,0007.3007.3
2014-01-0219,50028.080028.08
2014-01-016,9009.812009.812
2013-12-3139,30054.8660054.866
2013-12-3030,80042.1060042.106
2013-12-2927,60037.1360037.136
2013-12-2820,20026.6640026.664
2013-12-273,1004.03004.03
2013-12-244,8006.24006.24
2013-12-213,3004.29004.29
2013-12-192,6003.38003.38
2013-12-143000.39000.39
2013-12-134,6005.98005.98
2013-12-123,7004.81004.81
2013-12-112000.26000.26
2013-12-103,3004.224004.224
2013-12-077,3109.3441000.2769.62
2013-12-036000.768000.768
2013-11-286000.768000.768
2013-11-243,7004.736004.736
2013-11-235000.64000.64
2013-11-192,4003.072003.072
2013-11-183,6004.608004.608
2013-11-163,3004.158004.158
2013-11-142,6003.276003.276
2013-11-133000.378000.378
2013-11-123,1003.906003.906
2013-11-106,6008.316008.316
2013-11-063,8004.788004.788
2013-11-015000.63000.63
2013-10-314000.504000.504
2013-10-303,3004.092004.092
2013-10-297000.868000.868
2013-10-233000.372000.372
2013-10-224,3005.332005.332
2013-10-132,4002.976002.976
2013-08-202,4002.976002.976
2013-08-173000.372000.372
2013-08-133,4004.216004.216
2013-08-121000.124000.124
2013-08-115000.62000.62
2013-08-096,9008.418008.418
2013-08-085000.61000.61
2013-08-073,4004.148004.148
2013-08-0610,20012.4440012.444
2013-08-052,6003.12003.12
2013-08-042,0002.4002.4
2013-08-023,3003.96003.96
2013-07-316000.72000.72
2013-07-273,4004.08004.08
2013-07-197,0008.4008.4
2013-07-075000.6000.6
2013-07-0316,40019.3520019.352
2013-06-3017,40020.1840020.184
2013-06-2921,90024.9660024.966
2013-04-206000.684000.684
2013-04-113000.342000.342
2013-04-093,7004.218004.218
2013-04-051000.114000.114
2013-02-234000.456000.456
2013-02-195000.57000.57
2013-02-128000.896000.896
2013-02-085000.56000.56
2013-02-033,8004.256004.256
2013-02-018000.896000.896
2013-01-244000.448000.448
2013-01-197000.784000.784
2013-01-102,7003.024003.024
2013-01-062,5002.8002.8
2013-01-053,7004.144004.144
2012-12-3111,30012.5040012.504
2012-12-3024,40026.440026.44
2012-12-2910,70011.3420011.342
2012-12-224,5004.77004.77
2012-12-184,3004.558004.558
2012-12-146,3006.678006.678
2012-12-124,2004.368004.368
2012-12-118000.832000.832
2012-11-278,2008.528008.528
2012-11-222,8002.912002.912
2012-11-192000.208000.208
2012-11-141,1001.144001.144
2012-11-136000.624000.624
2012-11-113000.312000.312
2012-11-108,7009.048009.048
2012-11-084,2004.284004.284
2012-11-074,2004.284004.284
2012-11-0615,40015.4825015.482
2012-11-0511,50011.50011.5
2012-11-045,1005.094005.094
2012-11-034,3004.214004.214
2012-11-028,9008.722008.722
2012-11-014,4004.312004.312
2012-10-303000.294000.294
2012-10-296000.588000.588
2012-10-2718,40017.6640017.664
2012-10-254,4004.136004.136
2012-10-244,9004.606004.606
2012-10-235,3204.982004.982
2012-10-2214,18012.97240012.972
2012-10-204,3003.9562003.956
2012-10-1913,49012.0720012.07
2012-10-174100.36000.36
2012-10-1613,75012.3335012.33
2012-10-144,8304.2241004.224
2012-10-125,2204.576504.576
2012-10-048,2007.216007.216
2012-10-035,6204.816004.816
2012-10-024,6003.956003.956
2012-10-018,0406.881006.88
2012-09-298,0306.722506.722
2012-09-271,0000.84000.84
2012-09-245,1004.284504.284
2012-09-194,4003.6961503.696
2012-09-1814,24011.72215011.722
2012-09-171000.0821000.2760.358
2012-09-1529,52023.81620023.816
2012-09-134,9103.8223003.822
2012-09-1119,78015.25850015.258
2012-09-093,1002.356502.356
2012-09-0815,02011.410011.4
2012-09-065,7004.2181004.218
2012-09-033,1302.294002.294
2012-09-022000.148000.148
2012-09-0117,15012.53635012.536
2012-08-311,3000.9361000.936
2012-08-296008,33522.90822.908
2012-08-273002,8557.8147.814
2012-08-261002,2706.126.12
2012-08-254007,09019.05219.052
2012-08-243003,2508.718.71
2012-08-232001,3503.6183.618
2012-08-221004,11010.98810.988
2012-08-21001000.2680.268
2012-08-16006501.7161.716
2012-08-143001,6004.2244.224
2012-08-13002500.660.66
2012-08-1260010,07526.37626.376
2012-08-11002500.650.65
2012-08-101001,6554.294.29
2012-08-0960015,06538.63838.638
2012-08-081003550.8960.896
2012-08-07003,3008.3168.316
2012-08-062002,5556.4266.426
2012-08-052004,76011.9711.97
2012-08-021005,97514.75614.756
2012-08-014003,4108.4328.432
2012-07-281004,27010.3710.37
2012-07-264004,81511.71211.712
2012-07-254,2003.1922,1055.048.232
2012-07-241001,4503.483.48
2012-07-231001,4053.363.36
2012-07-20001,7704.24.2
2012-07-195005,96514.20814.208
2012-01-041004,75011.2111.21
2011-12-12004,2659.869.86
2011-12-10002,7006.2646.264
2011-10-12004000.9280.928
2011-07-22009502.2042.204
2011-07-211008001.8561.856
2011-07-18003,0106.8866.886
2011-07-16004000.9120.912
2011-07-151003,2007.2967.296
2011-07-04003,6008.2088.208
2011-07-03008,97020.04820.048
2011-07-0210013,55029.49629.496
2011-06-273003,8108.2088.208
2011-06-25004000.8640.864
2011-06-11007001.5121.512
2011-06-102003,4557.4527.452
2011-06-09005001.081.08
2011-06-05001,4002.9682.968
2011-06-04005,15010.91810.918
2011-05-28006001.2721.272
2011-05-27001,8553.9223.922
2011-05-25002,9006.0326.032
2011-05-17002,0004.164.16
2011-05-14005001.041.04
2011-05-05002000.4160.416
2011-03-24002,0504.2644.264
2011-03-21002000.4160.416
2011-03-03002,0504.2644.264
2011-02-20002000.4160.416
2011-02-14002000.4160.416
2011-02-12001500.3120.312
2011-02-10001,0002.082.08
2011-01-13002,1554.3864.386
2011-01-10002000.4080.408
2011-01-07002,1104.2844.284
2011-01-062400.15248,90093.893.952
2010-12-052006,61512.14412.144
2010-12-04003000.5520.552
2010-12-03001,2502.252.25
2010-12-02001000.180.18
2010-11-30004000.720.72
2010-11-27001000.180.18
2010-11-24002000.360.36
2010-11-22002500.450.45
2010-11-203001,5102.72.7
2010-11-182007,10012.5912.59
2010-11-1780012,12521.121.1
2010-11-15002,3504.0424.042
2010-11-145004,1707.1387.138
2010-11-13004,9508.3168.316
2010-11-12003,1505.2925.292
2010-11-11001,0001.681.68
2010-11-04002500.420.42
2010-11-01003500.5880.588
2010-10-20001,2001.9681.968
2010-09-30002,5004.14.1
2010-09-26004500.7380.738

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Yuk San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 364 274 638 57.05 6
Bloodlust 619 508 1127 54.92 4
Elixir 71 69 140 50.71 332
Fox Hunt 54 26 80 67.50 121

Legend

Born Hyul 4
Legend Count 108 (#751)
Minor Quests 705 (#348)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 351
Nation 61
Clan 16
Path 30


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2017-11-23 06:45:25

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt