Userpages Updated:
1 days, 3 hours, 40 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
August 24th 2017
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. Rubi 102.968
2. Deviance 102.608
3. KatsumiKira 80.096
4. FireElement 43.792
5. Arkanis 37.83
6. bread 37.8
7. Cessa 30.544
8. dee 29.532
9. Brando 28.704
10. Maya 27.888
11. Akidoshi 26.264
12. Arwa 18.3
13. Aviva 15.786
14. Polgandra 15.47
15. Sadiq 15.376
16. eggs 14.6
17. Cauterize 14.064
18. Robertos 13.216
19. caffinO 12.616
20. NewCastle 12.304

Community Info (14892)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,593,470,418
Mana: 1,394,057,989
Gold: 10,161,862,674
MQ: 1,675,992
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2062
Il San: 2459
Ee San: 1855
Sam San: 1330
Sa San: 1495

Male: 9114
Female: 4382


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2013-01-17005504.0044.004
2013-01-05006504.7324.732
2013-01-04002,95021.35821.358
2013-01-03002,75019.9119.91
2013-01-02002,00014.4814.48
2013-01-01002,00014.4814.48
2012-12-30002,75019.9119.91
2012-12-29001,75012.612.6
2012-12-25001,1007.927.92
2012-08-14005503.963.96
2012-08-13001,1007.927.92
2012-08-09006004.324.32
2012-08-08005503.963.96
2012-08-07005503.963.96
2012-08-02005503.963.96
2012-07-29001000.720.72
2012-07-26001,1007.927.92
2012-07-25001,1007.927.92
2012-07-24001,1007.8767.876
2012-07-23001,1007.8767.876
2012-07-21001,40010.02410.024
2012-07-20005503.9383.938
2012-07-19005503.9383.938
2012-07-17001,95013.96213.962
2012-07-1600500.3580.358
2012-07-14005503.9383.938
2012-06-30003502.5062.506
2012-06-211,6004.224004.224
2012-05-03005503.9383.938
2012-01-154,90012.9360012.936
2012-01-138,00021.120021.12
2012-01-121,6004.224004.224
2012-01-119,60025.2160025.216
2012-01-106,50017.030017.03
2012-01-092,8007.336007.336
2012-01-082,0005.24005.24
2012-01-076,30016.410016.41
2012-01-067,20018.720018.72
2012-01-0519,00049.020049.02
2012-01-0427,90071.5825503.93875.52
2012-01-0355,900140.55400140.554
2012-01-0294,200229.94800229.948
2012-01-0185,800201.66600201.666
2011-12-31121,300271.98600271.986
2011-12-3039,20085.0560085.056
2011-12-298,20017.5880017.588
2011-12-2815,90034.0260034.026
2011-12-279,90020.9880020.988
2011-12-2610,00021.20021.2
2011-12-252,0004.24004.24
2011-12-246,00012.60012.6
2011-12-236,00012.60012.6
2011-12-224,0008.4008.4
2011-12-21001,3009.3089.308
2011-12-1900500.3580.358
2011-12-08005503.9383.938
2011-12-06005503.9163.916
2011-12-03006004.2724.272
2011-12-02006004.2724.272
2011-11-30001,80012.81612.816
2011-11-29001,1508.1888.188
2011-11-26001,2008.5448.544
2011-11-25001,1007.8327.832
2011-11-24001,2008.5448.544
2011-11-23001,55011.03611.036
2011-11-20001,75012.41212.412
2011-11-19001,0007.087.08
2011-11-18001,1007.7887.788
2011-11-16001,2008.4968.496
2011-11-12001,1508.1428.142
2011-11-04002,35016.63816.638
2011-11-03003,60025.39225.392
2011-11-02001,80012.67212.672
2011-11-01001,2008.4488.448
2011-10-30001,4009.8569.856
2011-10-28001,75012.3212.32
2011-10-26006004.2244.224
2011-10-25001,1007.7447.744
2011-10-23005,40037.837.8
2011-10-21002,30016.116.1
2011-10-20007,00048.79248.792
2011-10-19006004.1764.176
2011-10-18003,60025.05625.056
2011-10-15003,90026.98826.988
2011-10-140013,55093.53493.534
2011-10-13007,90054.15654.156
2011-10-12001,80012.31212.312
2011-10-11002,50017.117.1
2011-10-09002,40016.3216.32
2011-10-07002,40016.3216.32
2011-10-06002,5001717
2011-10-05003,00020.420.4
2011-10-04002,40016.22416.224
2011-10-01001,2008.1128.112
2011-09-302000.426004.0564.476
2011-09-25001,2008.1128.112
2011-09-24002,40016.22416.224
2011-09-236,00012.480012.48
2011-09-224,0008.32008.32
2011-09-121,2002.496002.496
2011-09-081,1002.288002.288
2011-09-078001.664001.664
2011-09-061,6003.328003.328
2011-09-054,0008.32008.32
2011-09-034,0008.32008.32
2011-09-024,0008.24008.24
2011-08-314,0008.24008.24
2011-08-294,2008.652008.652
2011-08-284,0008.24008.24
2011-08-274,0008.24008.24
2011-08-264,7009.588009.588
2011-08-224,1008.364008.364
2011-08-217,80015.9120015.912
2011-07-232,1004.284004.284
2011-07-1412,90026.0580026.058
2011-07-124000.808000.808
2011-07-117,70015.5540015.554
2011-07-1010,500210021
2011-07-094,2008.4008.4
2011-07-0816,10031.8780031.878
2011-07-074,2008.316008.316
2011-07-0536,40070.7680070.768
2011-07-0420,20038.7840038.784
2011-07-034,4008.4486004.05612.504
2011-07-024,1007.8721,2008.11215.984
2011-06-07005503.7183.718
2011-06-04009006.0846.084
2011-05-25001501.0141.014
2011-05-18006004.0564.056
2011-05-05002,30015.45615.456
2011-04-02003002.0162.016
2011-04-01006004.0324.032
2011-03-22009506.3846.384
2011-03-19006004.0324.032
2011-03-17006004.0324.032
2011-03-16009506.3846.384
2011-03-12004002.6882.688
2011-02-261,8003.421,2008.06411.484
2011-02-18002501.681.68
2011-02-15006004.0324.032
2011-02-14001,1507.7287.728
2011-02-13001,0507.0147.014
2011-02-06006004.0084.008
2011-02-04004503.0063.006
2011-02-03003,95026.38626.386
2011-02-02003,30022.04422.044
2011-01-31002,80018.61418.614
2011-01-30004,60030.54430.544
2011-01-29003,30021.91221.912
2011-01-28002,05013.5313.53
2011-01-27002501.651.65
2011-01-26004,05026.7326.73
2011-01-25002,85018.8118.81
2011-01-24002,30015.08815.088
2011-01-23002,75018.0418.04
2011-01-22004,50029.5229.52
2011-01-21003,55023.18823.188
2011-01-20004,15027.05827.058
2011-01-195,0009.55,15033.5143.01
2011-01-18006504.2124.212
2011-01-17003,65023.65223.652
2011-01-15003,30021.38421.384
2011-01-14001,1007.127.12
2011-01-12003,55022.86222.862
2011-01-11005,60036.06436.064
2011-01-10001,90012.18412.184
2011-01-09001,3008.328.32
2011-01-08006504.164.16
2011-01-05004502.882.88
2011-01-041,6003.07210,85069.14272.214
2011-01-030010,95069.21669.216
2011-01-02008,45053.24853.248
2011-01-01009,15057.25257.252
2010-12-31002,25014.0414.04
2010-12-30002,95018.40818.408
2010-12-29005503.4323.432
2010-12-281,8003.4561,5509.6113.066
2010-12-273,6006.84006.84
2010-12-265,70010.830010.83
2010-12-256,00011.40011.4
2010-12-242,9005.51005.51
2010-12-236,00011.3220011.322
2010-12-225,2009.776009.776
2010-12-211,8003.384003.384
2010-12-206,60012.4080012.408
2010-12-172,0003.76003.76
2010-12-159001.692001.692
2010-12-141,8003.348003.348
2010-12-131,5002.79002.79
2010-12-122,3004.278004.278
2010-12-112,7005.022005.022
2010-12-094,5008.37008.37
2010-12-0815,50028.6080028.608
2010-12-0724,00043.680043.68
2010-12-0629,60053.20053.2
2010-12-0516,60029.5480029.548
2010-12-0462,000107.44400107.444
2010-12-031,4002.38002.38
2010-12-0220,00033.86504.0337.83
2010-12-01003001.861.86
2010-11-29001,3008.068.06
2010-11-26001,95012.0912.09
2010-11-25005,05031.3131.31
2010-11-24003,90024.02424.024
2010-11-23002,00012.3212.32
2010-11-22004502.7722.772
2010-11-02003001.8481.848
2010-10-20006504.0044.004
2010-08-20006504.0044.004
2010-08-19008004.9284.928
2010-08-14006504.0044.004
2010-08-122,5004.2004.2
2010-08-11003502.1562.156
2010-08-07006504.0044.004
2010-08-06002,70016.52416.524
2010-08-05007004.2844.284
2010-08-02007504.594.59
2010-07-30002,70016.52416.524
2010-07-29002,90017.74817.748
2010-07-28007004.2564.256
2010-07-27001000.6080.608
2010-07-22006503.9523.952
2010-07-21007504.564.56
2010-07-20003,15019.15219.152
2010-07-19004,15025.23225.232
2010-07-17001,4008.4568.456
2010-07-16007004.2284.228
2010-07-15007004.2284.228
2010-07-11006503.9263.926
2010-07-09007004.2284.228
2010-07-05007004.2284.228
2010-06-29002501.511.51
2010-06-25002,10012.68412.684
2010-06-24007004.2284.228
2010-06-20002,10012.68412.684
2010-06-19007004.2284.228
2010-06-15007504.54.5
2010-06-14002,80016.816.8
2010-06-13001,70010.210.2
2010-06-10007004.24.2
2010-06-09007004.24.2
2010-06-05004502.72.7
2010-06-01007004.24.2
2010-05-28007004.24.2
2010-05-26001,90011.35211.352
2010-05-19001,3508.0468.046
2010-05-11004502.6822.682
2010-05-03008505.0665.066
2010-03-23002,10012.51612.516
2010-03-19007004.1724.172
2010-03-17002,15012.81412.814
2010-03-16004,15024.56824.568
2010-03-15002,70015.98415.984
2010-03-14002,30013.61613.616
2010-03-13002,05012.13612.136
2010-03-12003,10018.22818.228
2010-03-11001,95011.46611.466
2010-03-10007004.1164.116
2010-03-09004,25024.9924.99
2010-03-08002,70015.77815.778
2010-03-07007,65044.67644.676
2010-03-06002,90016.83816.838
2010-03-05006,30036.5436.54
2010-03-04007004.064.06
2010-03-03007,75044.6444.64
2010-03-02005,75033.00233.002
2010-03-01003,80021.73621.736
2010-02-280010,70060.85260.852
2010-02-27005,90033.36633.366
2010-02-26001,5508.7428.742
2010-02-25001,85010.43410.434
2010-02-24002,05011.56211.562
2010-02-22007504.234.23
2010-02-19007504.24.2
2010-02-18001,4007.847.84
2010-02-17005503.083.08
2010-02-16007504.24.2
2010-02-15005503.083.08
2010-02-02001,4007.847.84
2010-02-01001,7009.529.52
2010-01-31001,4508.128.12
2010-01-29007504.24.2
2010-01-28003001.681.68
2010-01-27008004.484.48
2010-01-26001,4508.0628.062
2010-01-25001,5008.348.34
2010-01-22001,3507.5067.506
2010-01-20002,30012.78812.788
2010-01-19001,95010.84210.842
2010-01-18002,85015.73215.732
2010-01-17002,15011.86811.868
2010-01-14006003.3123.312
2010-01-12007504.144.14
2010-01-08004502.4842.484
2010-01-041,0001.68001.68
2010-01-0219,50032.370032.37
2009-12-2620,40033.4640033.464
2009-12-2519,20031.3320031.332
2009-12-249,30015.0660015.066
2009-12-22001,1006.0726.072
2009-12-21001,0505.7965.796
2009-12-20001,2506.96.9
2009-12-19009505.2445.244
2009-12-14001,1506.3026.302
2009-12-11001,7009.3169.316
2009-12-10001,3507.3987.398
2009-12-06007504.114.11
2009-12-024,2206.80410,90059.33266.136
2009-11-031001,6008.7048.704
2009-10-31007504.084.08
2009-10-16007504.084.08
2009-10-09007504.084.08
2009-08-16007504.054.05
2009-08-15007504.054.05
2009-08-12009004.864.86
2009-08-09001,8009.729.72
2009-08-080013,25071.2671.26
2009-08-07001,3006.9686.968
2009-08-04007003.7523.752
2009-07-3150,20079.120079.12
2009-07-127,50011.70011.7
2009-07-117,10010.9880010.988
2009-07-107,00010.780010.78
2009-07-091,0001.54001.54
2009-07-055,3008.162008.162
2009-07-0412,60019.2060019.206
2009-07-0334,90052.3240052.324
2009-07-0210,50015.540015.54
2009-07-019,70014.280014.28
2009-06-308,80012.8480012.848
2009-06-299,20013.3460013.346
2009-06-2831,80045.4180045.418
2009-06-2722,50031.5540031.554
2009-06-2616,60022.9680022.968
2009-06-2517,90024.3925024.392
2009-06-2429,10038.9940038.994
2009-06-2318,30024.1560024.156
2009-06-2215,20019.760019.76
2009-06-2111,40014.6080014.608
2009-06-2025,21031.9765031.976
2009-06-1922,60028.0760028.076
2009-06-1613,54016.54210016.542
2009-06-157,1008.662008.662
2009-06-143,5004.272,95015.69419.964
2009-06-133004,15522.07822.078
2009-06-12002,00010.6410.64
2009-06-11009004.7884.788
2009-06-10001,8509.7689.768
2009-06-09001,2506.66.6
2009-06-08001,2006.3366.336
2009-06-07003,65019.27219.272
2009-06-061006,90536.22436.224
2009-05-30002,55013.36213.362
2009-05-29003,85020.11420.114
2009-05-281002,30511.9611.96
2009-05-271004,61523.9223.92
2009-05-262001,95010.1410.14
2009-05-25002,80514.44814.448
2009-05-241006,86035.34635.346
2009-05-233009,40548.12848.128
2009-05-22003,90019.81219.812
2009-05-21003,45017.52617.526
2009-05-191007,50537.837.8
2009-05-17003,15015.87615.876
2009-05-162,1002.5622,65013.2515.812
2009-05-15005,75028.7528.75
2009-05-14006,05030.10230.102
2009-05-13006,15030.50430.504
2009-05-121005,65027.79827.798
2009-05-11002,45012.05412.054
2009-05-0200500.2460.246
2009-04-29009504.6744.674
2009-04-27003,20015.65815.658
2009-04-262006,10029.76829.768
2009-04-25005,75027.92427.924
2009-04-24008003.8723.872
2009-04-23001,7008.2288.228
2009-04-22003,25015.7315.73
2009-04-211600.12224,015114114.122
2009-04-121008053.7763.776
2009-04-11001,8058.4968.496
2009-04-10008103.7763.776
2009-04-08001,6557.7887.788
2009-04-06001,4506.8446.844
2009-04-05002,25010.53410.534
2009-04-041001,8008.4248.424
2009-04-033002,80513.10413.104
2009-04-02002,20510.29610.296
2009-04-01007503.513.51
2009-03-31009004.1764.176
2009-03-30009004.1764.176
2009-03-29002,60012.06412.064
2009-03-28002,55011.83211.832
2009-03-27001,4506.7286.728
2009-03-26009004.1764.176
2009-03-25004,35020.0420.04
2009-03-24002,70012.4212.42
2009-03-23009004.144.14
2009-03-22001,7508.058.05
2009-03-21003,75017.15817.158
2009-03-20002,60011.85611.856
2009-03-19001,8008.2088.208
2009-03-18003,15014.36414.364
2009-03-17006,15027.79827.798
2009-03-15007,25032.63432.634
2009-03-14001,0004.484.48
2009-03-13004,50020.1620.16
2009-03-12004,75021.12821.128
2009-03-11004,90021.75621.756
2009-03-10005,45024.01824.018
2009-03-090033,250143.726143.726
2009-03-0898,100113.18611,75049.82163.006
2009-03-0766,90071.5220071.522
2009-03-0636,00036.9661,0004.2441.206
2009-03-050010,70044.944.9
2009-03-040011,10046.01446.014
2009-03-031009,70039.78839.788
2009-03-02005,60022.84822.848
2009-03-010012,65051.22251.222
2009-02-28007,50030.01230.012
2009-02-270014,60057.8657.86
2009-02-26005,05019.79619.796
2009-02-25008,55033.28833.288
2009-02-24003,50013.5813.58
2009-02-230017,75067.79867.798
2009-02-211008,20030.83230.832
2009-02-20005,00018.818.8
2009-02-192006,75025.1125.11
2009-02-18009,05033.4733.47
2009-02-171009,10033.25433.254
2009-02-1618,60018.68,60031.30449.904
2009-02-1497,00095.060095.06
2009-02-136,2005.952005.952
2009-02-020014,55047.32447.324
2009-02-0110041,110129.32129.32
2009-01-3194,62085.2569,50528.88114.136
2009-01-3022,61019.3362550.7620.096
2009-01-2923,47019.49210019.492
2009-01-2814,14011.364,91014.79626.156
2009-01-279,3907.4412,66537.40844.848
2009-01-262008,25524.21624.216
2009-01-252,0101.65051.463.06
2009-01-2411,6309.0481009.048
2009-01-237100.5461,4054.0884.634
2009-01-223,1602.4184,22512.26414.682
2009-01-211,6301.2484,18011.95213.2
2009-01-202001,6054.6084.608
2009-01-18003,0758.7848.784
2009-01-140019,89055.97455.974

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Yuk San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 147 82 229 64.19 103
Bloodlust 290 242 532 54.51 56
Elixir 18 21 39 46.15 1,657
Fox Hunt 44 31 75 58.67 191

Legend

Born Yuri 49
Legend Count 129 (#360)
Minor Quests 408 (#1,420)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 151
Nation 67
Clan 16
Path 7


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2017-08-23 06:43:30

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt