Userpages Updated:
19 hours, 29 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
February 22nd 2020
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. ohyes 310.948
2. Sheilya 223.6
3. Backdol 215.74
4. JavLin 200.32
5. KobeBryant 154.736
6. Keong 126.658
7. NayPoet 113.92
8. Akidoshi 109.428
9. Rezerection 103.1
10. Dionysus 76.058
11. Sugarbye 67.226
12. WhiteNinja 66.14
13. Quav 44.73
14. newvalues 41
15. newsweets 40.75
16. yuha 34.732
17. Jocker 34.056
18. LehStat 32.176
19. Trot 30.132
20. Capped 22.892

Community Info (16052)

Total Stats
Vita: 3,123,011,217
Mana: 1,769,361,170
Gold: 15,675,232,370
MQ: 2,048,238
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2176
Il San: 2684
Ee San: 2061
Sam San: 1472
Sa San: 1819

Male: 9783
Female: 4684


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


zariel


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


beulah


diglett


Haunt


signakell


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2020-02-136,25513.0210013.02
2020-02-1223,16048.111900.1848.29
2020-02-1136,50074.79800.0674.85
2020-02-1027,88056.31230056.312
2020-02-0916,74033.425033.4
2020-02-0823,47046.420046.4
2020-02-0730,66059.57625059.576
2020-02-0629,01055.86500.0655.92
2020-02-0520,77039.34430039.344
2020-02-0421,09039.525039.5
2020-02-0317,55032.5540032.55
2020-02-0218,89034.59225034.592
2020-02-0142,43076.816600.0676.876
2020-01-3117,34030.79415030.794
2020-01-309,32016.36815016.368
2020-01-291,6102.816502.816
2020-01-2813,43023.5845,7806.6730.254
2020-01-277,73013.3985013.398
2020-01-2630,70053.01845053.018
2020-01-2525,32043.1163150.34843.464
2020-01-249,36015.6241150.11615.74
2020-01-2329,11048.4884000.46448.952
2020-01-2218,45030.17645030.176
2020-01-2130,57049.011050.11649.126
2020-01-207,34011.681000.11611.796
2020-01-1913,82021.80435021.804
2020-01-182,6204.108504.108
2020-01-1718,96029.48425029.484
2020-01-1613,15020.1740020.174
2020-01-1420,42031.0162050.23231.248
2020-01-138,80013.3760013.376
2020-01-12006500.7540.754
2020-01-1111,50017.250017.25
2020-01-108,10012.150012.15
2020-01-095000.75000.75
2020-01-0815,90023.5320023.532
2020-01-071,1001.628001.628
2020-01-064,6006.808006.808
2020-01-052,7003.996003.996
2020-01-0324,90035.9540035.954
2020-01-027,30010.5120010.512
2019-12-310010,20011.43211.432
2019-12-3050,50071.528,7009.39680.916
2019-12-2943,90059.3820059.382
2019-12-2851,30067.5420067.542
2019-12-2730,50038.640038.64
2019-12-213,2004.032004.032
2019-12-114000.504000.504
2019-11-128001.008001.008
2019-11-089,90012.4740012.474
2019-11-061,0001.24001.24
2009-09-283,2003.84003.84
2009-09-252,9103.482000.2083.688
2009-09-213000.36000.36
2009-09-17003,1503.2763.276
2009-09-163,5004.2004.2
2009-09-101,4001.68550.0521.732
2009-09-093,5004.2600.0524.252

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Oh San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

You must show legend marks to use event records

Legend

Born -1
Legend Count 0 (#13,444)
Minor Quests 0 (#12,694)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 1,276
Nation 558
Clan 152
Path 42


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2020-02-22 06:46:10

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt