Userpages Updated:
18 hours, 15 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
September 17th 2019
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. ohyes 263.486
2. Carmenkim 186.836
3. JavLin 173.6
4. Sheilya 158.01
5. Quav 145.96
6. Silvarion 134.108
7. NayPoet 110.88
8. Dina 35
9. ChiZu 24.622
10. Sehyang 24.234
11. Begriff 23.1
12. Tagrus 17.956
13. FanMan 15.64
14. Henny 15.3
15. Kalzar 11.96
16. Isidora 10.72
17. LIDUCHEN 10.3
18. Fring 9.982
19. Norak 9.96
20. tensor 9.9

Community Info (15845)

Total Stats
Vita: 3,008,587,577
Mana: 1,689,090,801
Gold: 14,502,544,065
MQ: 1,996,133
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2167
Il San: 2635
Ee San: 2029
Sam San: 1402
Sa San: 1776

Male: 9676
Female: 4636


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


signakell


shans


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2019-09-1716,480145.96350145.96
2019-09-095,82051.50430051.504
2019-09-085,81051.50430051.504
2019-09-0728,280250.016300250.016
2019-09-0623,480206.924450206.924
2019-09-057,72067.91410067.914
2019-09-0411,430100.548150100.548
2019-09-0321,550189.23500.612189.842
2019-09-0113,660119.408200119.408
2019-08-3116,070140.16200140.16
2019-08-3011,830103.132150103.132
2019-08-2911,46099.63615099.636
2019-08-2819,550170.04250170.04
2019-08-2729,690257.12350257.12
2019-08-2611,900103.292150103.292
2019-08-2523,460202.7123003.672206.384
2019-08-234,71040.6085040.608
2019-08-2214,640126.144200126.144
2019-08-2114,570124.99200124.99
2019-08-208,63074.13215074.132
2019-08-1916,190138.46150138.46
2019-08-1811,810101.24450101.244
2019-08-178,25070.3565070.356
2019-08-1616,350139.528200139.528
2019-08-1513,330113.5823153.672117.254
2019-08-1412,130103.334150103.334
2019-08-1317,850151.656500.612152.268
2019-08-1220,530174.26100174.26
2019-08-1127,390231.1043654.284235.388
2019-08-1012,260103.212150103.212
2019-08-0915,230128.288450128.288
2019-08-084003.376503.376
2019-08-0715,760132.194100132.194
2019-08-0610,11085.04215085.042
2019-08-0520,640173.052150173.052
2019-08-0429,300245.1343353.672248.806
2019-08-0312,320102.828200102.828
2019-08-027,92065.88620065.886
2019-08-017,02058.3815058.38
2019-07-3112,870106.496350106.496
2019-07-2910,30085.69610085.696
2019-07-2825,610212.08450212.08
2019-07-273,30027.32415027.324
2019-07-266,03049.6810049.68
2019-07-2517,080140.4200140.42
2019-07-2414,270117.008100117.008
2019-07-2312,760104.648150104.648
2019-07-2212,720104.39400104.394
2019-07-2112,650103.32200103.32
2019-07-2014,250116.44100116.44
2019-07-1913,850112.884500.612113.496
2019-07-1812,630102.816150102.816
2019-07-1612,670102.816300102.816
2019-07-1525,300205.5421051.224206.766
2019-07-141500.8128,530103.7104.512
2019-07-134007,63092.41692.416
2019-07-127008,27599.9999.99
2019-07-117008,315100.264100.264
2019-07-104004,62055.56855.568
2019-07-09001,05512.68412.684
2019-07-0820051,660617.932617.932
2019-07-072001.62426,000306.64308.264
2019-07-0670041,365482.276482.276
2019-07-042001.62421,000242.4244.024
2019-07-031400.81221,550247.056247.868
2019-07-0200500.5720.572
2019-07-017,91064.14810064.148
2019-06-2810,02081.215081.2
2019-06-24006,15070.1170.11
2019-06-231006,15069.86469.864
2019-06-210013,400151.824151.824
2019-06-190035,650399.732399.732
2019-06-10008509.4869.486
2019-06-09005005.585.58
2019-06-07001,05011.71811.718
2019-06-06003003.3483.348
2019-06-05003503.9063.906
2019-06-03007007.8127.812
2019-06-02001,05011.71811.718
2019-06-01002,30025.66825.668
2019-05-31001,05011.71811.718
2019-05-30003003.3483.348
2019-05-29002502.782.78
2019-05-28001001.1121.112
2019-05-25003,90043.36843.368
2019-05-20003,40037.80837.808
2019-05-19009,950110.246110.246
2019-05-18003503.8783.878
2019-05-17001,05011.63411.634
2018-10-12004,20046.36846.368
2018-10-10007,00077.2877.28
2018-10-09005,95065.4565.45
2018-10-08008,15089.32489.324
2018-10-060010,850118.516118.516
2018-10-05007,35079.96879.968
2018-10-04004,65050.59250.592
2018-10-03006,05065.58265.582
2018-10-02006,95075.33875.338
2018-10-01008,90096.1296.12
2018-09-30009,850105.986105.986
2018-09-290010,050107.738107.738
2018-09-28009,25098.7998.79
2018-05-0922,220149.672550.452150.124
2018-05-0811,73078.624700.45279.076
2017-11-1471,690301.1841100.624301.808
2017-11-1346,390192.334400192.334
2017-08-1457,76044.9630,665120.2165.16
2017-08-131600.07628,160108.022108.098
2017-08-121300.07627,230101.072101.148
2017-08-1190016,16558.38658.386
2017-08-1060011,42040.6440.64
2017-08-0990012,42043.74443.744
2017-08-0870012,66044.12844.128
2017-08-071600.07624,56583.25283.328
2017-08-061500.07622,07072.88872.964
2017-08-052300.15231,310100.264100.416
2017-08-041500.07616,04049.5249.596
2017-08-031300.07625,27576.5776.646
2017-08-021300.07617,78552.1452.216
2017-08-011200.07619,86556.76856.844
2017-07-3190010,52529.4229.42
2017-07-308000.60812,34034.0434.648
2017-07-291700.07629,33078.49678.572
2017-07-277008,92523.1423.14
2017-07-267009,12523.29623.296
2017-07-258009,72524.44424.444
2017-07-2480015,01036.836.8
2017-07-233200.22829,81070.3270.548
2017-07-2290021,08547.63647.636
2017-07-216007,56516.91216.912
2017-07-2046,17032.9141,0102.2435.154
2017-07-1921,10014.3725014.37
2017-07-1847,64031.168850.1131.278
2017-07-1724,92015.53612,91527.9843.516
2017-07-1632,39018.9811,48024.33243.312
2017-07-1552,96028.4241250.21228.636
2017-07-1439,17019.1520019.15
2017-07-1345,41020.592600.10620.698
2017-07-12001500
2017-07-111004550.9540.954
2017-07-1040023,58548.72648.726
2017-07-091100.05236,86071.371.352
2017-07-081800.05227,81049.95250.004
2017-07-0740,87019.266,530108.64127.84

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Chil San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 26 15 41 63.41 2,530
Bloodlust 22 20 42 52.38 1,775
Elixir 14 13 27 51.85 3,260
Fox Hunt 25 22 47 53.19 625

Legend

Born Yuri 34
Legend Count 126 (#528)
Minor Quests 913 (#285)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 7
Nation 3
Clan 1
Path 2


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2019-09-17 06:44:27

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt