Userpages Updated:
15 hours, 28 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
June 26th 2019
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. Dina 336
2. ohyes 274.884
3. SaintLucia 203.58
4. Sheilya 154.4
5. Nickatina 140.84
6. ChangLauTze 131.688
7. NayPoet 129.922
8. Carmenkim 104.276
9. Emitakei 102.956
10. Zariel 102.828
11. JETZ 102.11
12. YouAreWinner 94.596
13. Haunt 72.56
14. Deidara 72.224
15. Silvarion 71.394
16. Sebas 66.94
17. MegaBuster 57.168
18. BabyBooo 50.652
19. Dionysus 48.95
20. boscar 43.956

Community Info (15745)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,972,001,694
Mana: 1,652,642,462
Gold: 14,562,108,097
MQ: 1,957,804
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2164
Il San: 2626
Ee San: 2011
Sam San: 1401
Sa San: 1723

Male: 9632
Female: 4619


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


signakell


shans


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2019-06-24006,15070.1170.11
2019-06-231006,15069.86469.864
2019-06-210013,400151.824151.824
2019-06-190035,650399.732399.732
2019-06-10008509.4869.486
2019-06-09005005.585.58
2019-06-07001,05011.71811.718
2019-06-06003003.3483.348
2019-06-05003503.9063.906
2019-06-03007007.8127.812
2019-06-02001,05011.71811.718
2019-06-01002,30025.66825.668
2019-05-31001,05011.71811.718
2019-05-30003003.3483.348
2019-05-29002502.782.78
2019-05-28001001.1121.112
2019-05-25003,90043.36843.368
2019-05-20003,40037.80837.808
2019-05-19009,950110.246110.246
2019-05-18003503.8783.878
2019-05-17001,05011.63411.634
2018-10-12004,20046.36846.368
2018-10-10007,00077.2877.28
2018-10-09005,95065.4565.45
2018-10-08008,15089.32489.324
2018-10-060010,850118.516118.516
2018-10-05007,35079.96879.968
2018-10-04004,65050.59250.592
2018-10-03006,05065.58265.582
2018-10-02006,95075.33875.338
2018-10-01008,90096.1296.12
2018-09-30009,850105.986105.986
2018-09-290010,050107.738107.738
2018-09-28009,25098.7998.79
2018-05-0922,220149.672550.452150.124
2018-05-0811,73078.624700.45279.076
2017-11-1471,690301.1841100.624301.808
2017-11-1346,390192.334400192.334
2017-08-1457,76044.9630,665120.2165.16
2017-08-131600.07628,160108.022108.098
2017-08-121300.07627,230101.072101.148
2017-08-1190016,16558.38658.386
2017-08-1060011,42040.6440.64
2017-08-0990012,42043.74443.744
2017-08-0870012,66044.12844.128
2017-08-071600.07624,56583.25283.328
2017-08-061500.07622,07072.88872.964
2017-08-052300.15231,310100.264100.416
2017-08-041500.07616,04049.5249.596
2017-08-031300.07625,27576.5776.646
2017-08-021300.07617,78552.1452.216
2017-08-011200.07619,86556.76856.844
2017-07-3190010,52529.4229.42
2017-07-308000.60812,34034.0434.648
2017-07-291700.07629,33078.49678.572
2017-07-277008,92523.1423.14
2017-07-267009,12523.29623.296
2017-07-258009,72524.44424.444
2017-07-2480015,01036.836.8
2017-07-233200.22829,81070.3270.548
2017-07-2290021,08547.63647.636
2017-07-216007,56516.91216.912
2017-07-2046,17032.9141,0102.2435.154
2017-07-1921,10014.3725014.37
2017-07-1847,64031.168850.1131.278
2017-07-1724,92015.53612,91527.9843.516
2017-07-1632,39018.9811,48024.33243.312
2017-07-1552,96028.4241250.21228.636
2017-07-1439,17019.1520019.15
2017-07-1345,41020.592600.10620.698
2017-07-12001500
2017-07-111004550.9540.954
2017-07-1040023,58548.72648.726
2017-07-091100.05236,86071.371.352
2017-07-081800.05227,81049.95250.004
2017-07-0740,87019.266,530108.64127.84

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Chil San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 26 15 41 63.41 2,503
Bloodlust 21 19 40 52.50 1,839
Elixir 14 13 27 51.85 3,248
Fox Hunt 25 22 47 53.19 624

Legend

Born Yuri 34
Legend Count 119 (#625)
Minor Quests 834 (#331)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 14
Nation 5
Clan 2
Path 2


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2019-06-26 06:45:29

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt