Userpages Updated:
8 hours, 52 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
May 27th 2018
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. Gracey 238.956
2. Corsten 234.672
3. KillerChild 224.224
4. Peaches 88.02
5. Shiatsu 80.45
6. Keshia 65.88
7. JETZ 54.744
8. shaypoet 46.426
9. zoozoo 39.008
10. Moonokuroboo 34.556
11. Android 34.02
12. ManaMontana 30.06
13. VolteX 28.522
14. BarFly 27.216
15. Deidara 24.6
16. Corporal 21.84
17. Dionysus 18.19
18. Vogue 16.936
19. DaMana 15.18
20. Mandastef 15.08

Community Info (15203)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,732,798,281
Mana: 1,481,636,002
Gold: 11,685,204,002
MQ: 1,777,904
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2107
Il San: 2547
Ee San: 1901
Sam San: 1351
Sa San: 1584

Male: 9320
Female: 4462


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-02-135,2401.04870,40530.561231.6092
2018-02-0415,4423.08845,5852.2345.3224

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Ee San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Horse230,00015,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Ox250,00025,000
Dog360,00030,000
Pig280,00040,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Snake2110,00055,000
Sheep2140,00070,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Magus137,50018,750
Hunter147,00023,500
Hillmen161,00030,500
Anchorite176,00038,000
Wind1112,50056,250
Assassin2134,20067,100
Shadow1159,00079,500

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 1 0 1 100.00 9,580
Bloodlust 0 1 1 0.00 15,175
Elixir 0 1 1 0.00 15,171
Fox Hunt 0 0 0 N/A 15,173

Legend

Born Yuri 39
Legend Count 20 (#9,891)
Minor Quests 13 (#8,466)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 6,588
Nation 1,763
Clan 11
Path 163


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-05-27 06:45:23

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt