Userpages Updated:
5 hours, 8 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
January 23rd 2019
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. dageni 302.936
2. Maduin 77.794
3. Arkanis 65.268
4. Emitakei 49.632
5. Tilt 35.466
6. Hasanuddin 32.654
7. Mirari 22.388
8. Zrosche 21.838
9. clarinet 21.796
10. Lothar 21.494
11. ParkChoL 19.284
12. Silvarion 17.802
13. Apollosworld 12.348
14. Erdrick 12.006
15. TigerRyu 11.7
16. Dionysus 11.624
17. KENCHON 10.804
18. Candy 10.624
19. HundredEyes 10.4
20. justblaze 9.82

Community Info (15522)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,867,945,397
Mana: 1,575,959,138
Gold: 13,252,853,709
MQ: 1,891,379
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2140
Il San: 2618
Ee San: 1952
Sam San: 1383
Sa San: 1666

Male: 9516
Female: 4542


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-07-3021,2704.2543504.254
2018-07-293,9200.784500.784
2018-02-135,2401.04870,40530.561231.6092
2018-02-0415,4423.08845,5852.2345.3224

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Ee San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Horse230,00015,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Ox250,00025,000
Dog360,00030,000
Pig280,00040,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Snake2110,00055,000
Sheep2140,00070,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Magus137,50018,750
Hunter147,00023,500
Hillmen161,00030,500
Anchorite176,00038,000
Wind1112,50056,250
Assassin2134,20067,100
Shadow1159,00079,500

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 1 0 1 100.00 9,782
Bloodlust 0 1 1 0.00 15,359
Elixir 0 1 1 0.00 15,358
Fox Hunt 0 0 0 N/A 15,349

Legend

Born Yuri 39
Legend Count 23 (#9,527)
Minor Quests 14 (#8,560)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 6,667
Nation 1,757
Clan 11
Path 152


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2019-01-23 06:45:48

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt