Userpages Updated:
1 days, 2 hours, 56 minutes ago


No data collected today
August 18th 2018

Community Info (15301)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,770,747,948
Mana: 1,507,791,104
Gold: 12,501,041,568
MQ: 1,836,237
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2116
Il San: 2567
Ee San: 1907
Sam San: 1368
Sa San: 1613

Male: 9374
Female: 4499


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-07-3021,2704.2543504.254
2018-07-293,9200.784500.784
2018-02-135,2401.04870,40530.561231.6092
2018-02-0415,4423.08845,5852.2345.3224

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Ee San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Horse230,00015,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Ox250,00025,000
Dog360,00030,000
Pig280,00040,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Snake2110,00055,000
Sheep2140,00070,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Magus137,50018,750
Hunter147,00023,500
Hillmen161,00030,500
Anchorite176,00038,000
Wind1112,50056,250
Assassin2134,20067,100
Shadow1159,00079,500

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 1 0 1 100.00 9,640
Bloodlust 0 1 1 0.00 15,237
Elixir 0 1 1 0.00 15,233
Fox Hunt 0 0 0 N/A 15,228

Legend

Born Yuri 39
Legend Count 23 (#9,421)
Minor Quests 14 (#8,411)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 6,507
Nation 1,717
Clan 11
Path 153


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-08-17 06:45:36

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt