Userpages Updated:
11 hours, 9 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
October 16th 2018
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. theSavior 173.696
2. Corporal 103.542
3. BarFly 103.264
4. VolteX 88.752
5. Maduin 79.564
6. jetz 67.802
7. TheRighteous 48.188
8. Tilt 41.76
9. Finagle 40.912
10. zoozoo 40.484
11. Creses 37.44
12. Cuchulain 34.794
13. Chloey 32.54
14. SakOaL 32.2
15. Dina 31.28
16. Supreme 28.152
17. LordFroggie 20.74
18. Dionysus 20.392
19. SaintLucia 17.73
20. Yoshi 17.36

Community Info (15368)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,794,653,140
Mana: 1,525,313,431
Gold: 12,679,846,847
MQ: 1,862,587
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2126
Il San: 2567
Ee San: 1921
Sam San: 1369
Sa San: 1641

Male: 9416
Female: 4515


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-07-3021,2704.2543504.254
2018-07-293,9200.784500.784
2018-02-135,2401.04870,40530.561231.6092
2018-02-0415,4423.08845,5852.2345.3224

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Ee San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Horse230,00015,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Ox250,00025,000
Dog360,00030,000
Pig280,00040,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Snake2110,00055,000
Sheep2140,00070,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Magus137,50018,750
Hunter147,00023,500
Hillmen161,00030,500
Anchorite176,00038,000
Wind1112,50056,250
Assassin2134,20067,100
Shadow1159,00079,500

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 1 0 1 100.00 9,685
Bloodlust 0 1 1 0.00 15,277
Elixir 0 1 1 0.00 15,271
Fox Hunt 0 0 0 N/A 15,268

Legend

Born Yuri 39
Legend Count 23 (#9,462)
Minor Quests 14 (#8,467)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 6,559
Nation 1,728
Clan 11
Path 151


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-10-16 06:45:05

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt