Userpages Updated:
18 hours, 41 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
September 17th 2019
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. ohyes 263.486
2. Carmenkim 186.836
3. JavLin 173.6
4. Sheilya 158.01
5. Quav 145.96
6. Silvarion 134.108
7. NayPoet 110.88
8. Dina 35
9. ChiZu 24.622
10. Sehyang 24.234
11. Begriff 23.1
12. Tagrus 17.956
13. FanMan 15.64
14. Henny 15.3
15. Kalzar 11.96
16. Isidora 10.72
17. LIDUCHEN 10.3
18. Fring 9.982
19. Norak 9.96
20. tensor 9.9

Community Info (15845)

Total Stats
Vita: 3,008,587,577
Mana: 1,689,090,801
Gold: 14,502,544,065
MQ: 1,996,133
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2167
Il San: 2635
Ee San: 2029
Sam San: 1402
Sa San: 1776

Male: 9676
Female: 4636


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


signakell


shans


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2019-09-170010,6509.3989.398
2019-09-15002,3502.0682.068
2019-09-141,9000.7223,7003.2563.978
2019-09-1313,5005.13005.13
2019-09-128,3002.988002.988
2019-09-118,3002.988002.988
2019-09-1014,5004.93004.93
2019-09-0812,9104.1281000.0844.212
2019-09-042,4000.768000.768
2019-09-025,3001.696001.696
2019-08-1969,33019.7760019.776
2013-11-152001,1501.0121.012
2012-10-071001,4501.2181.218
2011-07-06110026,54020.7720.77
2011-07-05001,7001.2921.292
2011-07-0360020,69014.58214.582
2011-07-0270015,9109.7949.794
2011-06-303004,0602.432.43
2011-06-275,5301.43001.43
2011-06-259,9402.3761,0600.633.006
2011-06-247,2101.7281501.728
2011-06-222,8100.6723,1051.7362.408
2011-06-212,0100.446,8503.8364.276
2011-06-2012,1302.6622002.662
2011-06-1914,6802.922502.92
2011-06-188,7201.742001.74
2011-06-161002,2551.171.17
2011-06-1570012,0356.0226.022
2011-06-133001,9550.9360.936
2011-06-122002,1101.0081.008
2011-06-112003,1651.421.42
2011-06-103002,7051.1881.188
2011-06-092002,9501.2981.298
2011-06-081009000.3960.396
2011-06-072,3200.461,6250.7041.164
2011-06-069,0201.8012001.801
2011-06-058,5201.7041501.704
2011-06-045,5101.102501.102
2011-06-038,9501.791001.79
2011-06-022,7100.542500.542
2011-05-31003,5501.421.42
2011-05-24100.0022,8551.141.142
2011-05-22100.0021,6000.640.642
2011-05-19001,1000.440.44
2011-05-10300.0062,9051.15881.1648
2011-05-09200.0041,4550.5820.586
2010-10-22003500.140.14
2010-09-26008550.3420.342
2010-09-24100.0022,3000.920.922
2010-09-23100.0021,9650.7860.788
2010-09-22100.0021,8500.740.742
2010-09-09200.0041,2050.4820.486
2010-09-07005550.2220.222
2010-02-15100.0021,1000.440.442
2009-07-31002500.10.1
2009-07-02100.0021,9500.780.782
2009-06-23002000.080.08
2009-06-16001,1550.4620.462
2009-05-25300.0067000.280.286
2009-05-24003050.1220.122
2009-05-22002500.10.1
2009-05-19300.0061,2550.5020.508
2009-01-17002500.10.1
2009-01-14002,0000.80.8
2008-12-04100.0028050.3220.324

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Sam San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Tiger2170,00085,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Dragon2200,000100,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Assassin2134,20067,100
Magus2178,00089,000
Bandit1195,50097,750
Hunter2215,000107,500
Dread1230,000115,000
Hillmen2250,000125,000
GreyHand1279,600139,800
Anchorite2280,100140,050
Earth1299,100149,550
Wind2319,000159,500
Water1331,500165,750
Shadow2351,500175,750

Event Information

You must show legend marks to use event records

Legend

Born -1
Legend Count 0 (#12,531)
Minor Quests 0 (#11,557)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 4,422
Nation 1,574
Clan 192
Path 191


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2019-09-17 06:44:27

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt