Userpages Updated:
21 hours, 56 minutes ago


No data collected today
February 23rd 2020

Community Info (16052)

Total Stats
Vita: 3,123,011,217
Mana: 1,769,361,170
Gold: 15,675,232,370
MQ: 2,048,238
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2176
Il San: 2684
Ee San: 2061
Sam San: 1472
Sa San: 1819

Male: 9783
Female: 4684


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


zariel


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


beulah


diglett


Haunt


signakell


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2020-02-22008000.9920.992
2020-02-02001000.120.12
2020-01-28003,5504.264.26
2020-01-07001000.120.12
2020-01-04009501.141.14
2020-01-03008,70010.09210.092
2020-01-020011,25012.6512.65
2020-01-01001,3001.4561.456
2019-12-300010,80011.69611.696
2019-12-28002,2502.432.43
2019-12-16005,2005.4085.408
2019-12-02002,6002.7042.704
2019-12-01002,1002.1842.184
2019-11-11003,7003.73.7
2019-11-10003,8503.853.85
2019-11-04002,00022
2019-10-28002,7002.5922.592
2019-10-27002,0501.9681.968
2019-10-11001,4001.3441.344
2019-09-30001,3501.2961.296
2019-09-18007,4006.8086.808
2019-09-170010,6509.3989.398
2019-09-15002,3502.0682.068
2019-09-141,9000.7223,7003.2563.978
2019-09-1313,5005.13005.13
2019-09-128,3002.988002.988
2019-09-118,3002.988002.988
2019-09-1014,5004.93004.93
2019-09-0812,9104.1281000.0844.212
2019-09-042,4000.768000.768
2019-09-025,3001.696001.696
2019-08-1969,33019.7760019.776
2013-11-152001,1501.0121.012
2012-10-071001,4501.2181.218
2011-07-06110026,54020.7720.77
2011-07-05001,7001.2921.292
2011-07-0360020,69014.58214.582
2011-07-0270015,9109.7949.794
2011-06-303004,0602.432.43
2011-06-275,5301.43001.43
2011-06-259,9402.3761,0600.633.006
2011-06-247,2101.7281501.728
2011-06-222,8100.6723,1051.7362.408
2011-06-212,0100.446,8503.8364.276
2011-06-2012,1302.6622002.662
2011-06-1914,6802.922502.92
2011-06-188,7201.742001.74
2011-06-161002,2551.171.17
2011-06-1570012,0356.0226.022
2011-06-133001,9550.9360.936
2011-06-122002,1101.0081.008
2011-06-112003,1651.421.42
2011-06-103002,7051.1881.188
2011-06-092002,9501.2981.298
2011-06-081009000.3960.396
2011-06-072,3200.461,6250.7041.164
2011-06-069,0201.8012001.801
2011-06-058,5201.7041501.704
2011-06-045,5101.102501.102
2011-06-038,9501.791001.79
2011-06-022,7100.542500.542
2011-05-31003,5501.421.42
2011-05-24100.0022,8551.141.142
2011-05-22100.0021,6000.640.642
2011-05-19001,1000.440.44
2011-05-10300.0062,9051.15881.1648
2011-05-09200.0041,4550.5820.586
2010-10-22003500.140.14
2010-09-26008550.3420.342
2010-09-24100.0022,3000.920.922
2010-09-23100.0021,9650.7860.788
2010-09-22100.0021,8500.740.742
2010-09-09200.0041,2050.4820.486
2010-09-07005550.2220.222
2010-02-15100.0021,1000.440.442
2009-07-31002500.10.1
2009-07-02100.0021,9500.780.782
2009-06-23002000.080.08
2009-06-16001,1550.4620.462
2009-05-25300.0067000.280.286
2009-05-24003050.1220.122
2009-05-22002500.10.1
2009-05-19300.0061,2550.5020.508
2009-01-17002500.10.1
2009-01-14002,0000.80.8
2008-12-04100.0028050.3220.324

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Sam San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Wind2319,000159,500
Water1331,500165,750
Shadow2351,500175,750
Assassin3365,000182,500
Bandit2382,100191,050
Magus3400,000200,000
Dread2416,100208,050
Hunter3434,000217,000
GreyHand2450,000225,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Earth2484,000242,000
Anchorite3501,000250,500

Event Information

You must show legend marks to use event records

Legend

Born -1
Legend Count 0 (#12,654)
Minor Quests 0 (#11,683)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 3,855
Nation 1,425
Clan 593
Path 109


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2020-02-22 06:46:10

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt