Userpages Updated:
20 hours, 32 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
February 22nd 2020
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. ohyes 310.948
2. Sheilya 223.6
3. Backdol 215.74
4. JavLin 200.32
5. KobeBryant 154.736
6. Keong 126.658
7. NayPoet 113.92
8. Akidoshi 109.428
9. Rezerection 103.1
10. Dionysus 76.058
11. Sugarbye 67.226
12. WhiteNinja 66.14
13. Quav 44.73
14. newvalues 41
15. newsweets 40.75
16. yuha 34.732
17. Jocker 34.056
18. LehStat 32.176
19. Trot 30.132
20. Capped 22.892

Community Info (16052)

Total Stats
Vita: 3,123,011,217
Mana: 1,769,361,170
Gold: 15,675,232,370
MQ: 2,048,238
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2176
Il San: 2684
Ee San: 2061
Sam San: 1472
Sa San: 1819

Male: 9783
Female: 4684


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


zariel


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


beulah


diglett


Haunt


signakell


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2020-01-016001.656001.656
2019-12-3041,900114.4446000.768115.212
2019-12-29328,800833.366500.832834.192
2019-12-28004500.5760.576
2019-10-14008,80010.91210.912
2019-10-09003,4504.2784.278
2019-10-07003,5504.264.26
2019-10-06007,4508.6428.642
2019-09-12005500.6380.638
2019-08-303,7008.806008.806
2019-08-2819,30045.5480045.548
2019-08-2615,50036.580036.58
2019-08-2318,80043.9920043.992
2019-08-227,90018.3280018.328
2019-08-2112,10028.0720028.072
2019-08-2014,70033.810033.81
2019-08-197,60017.480017.48
2019-08-186,20014.1360014.136
2019-08-174,3009.804009.804
2019-08-165001.14001.14
2019-08-1516,10036.3860036.386
2019-08-1311,20025.3120025.312
2019-08-128,10018.1440018.144
2019-08-1111,40025.5360025.536
2019-08-103,5007.77007.77
2019-08-091,7003.774003.774
2019-08-086,30013.9860013.986
2019-08-0717,70038.940038.94
2019-08-0512,00026.40026.4
2019-08-0416,40035.7520035.752
2019-08-0311,50024.840024.84
2019-07-3110,20022.0320022.032
2019-07-308,00017.120017.12
2019-07-2918,70039.6440039.644
2019-07-267,20015.2640015.264
2019-07-256,00012.720012.72
2019-07-2416,20034.020034.02
2019-07-238,10016.8480016.848
2019-07-2215,00031.20031.2
2019-07-1911,50023.690023.69
2019-07-172,9005.974005.974
2019-07-168,00016.480016.48
2019-07-151,0002.06002.06
2019-07-143,9007.956007.956
2019-07-128,30016.9320016.932
2019-07-1111,10022.4220022.422
2019-07-105,20010.5040010.504
2019-07-098,30016.7660016.766
2019-07-087,40014.80014.8
2019-07-0740,30079.44,5005.2284.62
2019-07-0622,90044.4846,0506.77651.26
2019-07-056,60012.8040012.804
2019-07-0334,60066.0326,6507.44873.48
2019-07-0266,500123.9536,50037.02160.97
2019-07-0111,30020.56610,90010.06430.63
2019-06-3011,70021.2944,4003.87225.166
2019-06-2829,60052.880052.88
2019-06-2717,80031.3280031.328
2019-06-2611,40020.0640020.064
2019-06-254,1007.134007.134
2019-06-2434,30059.2820059.282
2019-06-2234,00057.40057.4
2019-06-2133,00054.380054.38
2019-06-2024,40039.6160039.616
2019-06-1939,50062.80062.8
2019-06-1829,60046.3680046.368
2019-06-1721,91033.7640033.764
2019-06-166,0009.12009.12
2019-05-2714,90022.6480022.648
2019-05-26002,7002.3762.376
2019-05-226,2009.3009.3
2019-05-1911,70017.550017.55
2019-05-185,3007.844007.844
2019-05-1311,60017.1680017.168
2019-05-1218,50027.010027.01
2019-05-1120,60029.6760029.676
2019-05-109,10012.9220012.922
2019-05-094,9006.958006.958
2019-05-0820,10028.1420028.142
2019-05-0710,90015.2614,30012.18427.444
2019-05-023,0004.25,0504.048.24
2019-04-2824,40033.2720033.272
2019-04-266,3708.568008.568
2019-04-2411,30015.1420015.142
2019-04-237,70010.3180010.318
2019-04-226,4008.576008.576
2019-04-2112,70016.7640016.764
2019-04-202,4003.168003.168
2019-04-198,10010.6920010.692
2019-04-182,0002.6002.6
2019-04-1521,70027.810027.81
2019-04-146,1007.808007.808
2019-04-113,3004.224004.224
2019-04-075,1006.528006.528
2019-04-0510,00012.60012.6
2019-04-0311,00013.860013.86
2019-02-1010,50013.020013.02
2019-02-0811,90014.5180014.518
2019-02-0724,90029.9780029.978
2019-02-065,5006.6006.6
2019-02-0518,00021.240021.24
2019-02-0325,71029.92615,05013.44643.372
2019-02-028100.92811,3559.58810.516
2019-01-29003,6502.922.92
2019-01-281,0001.16001.16
2019-01-2587,50095.750095.75
2019-01-1919,40020.1760020.176
2019-01-1819,10019.4820019.482
2019-01-1711,90012.13824,35021.20233.34
2019-01-1528,10027.70027.7
2019-01-1423,60022.7280022.728
2019-01-13534,200361.74800361.748
2019-01-024100.168000.168
2019-01-011,5100.63000.63
2018-12-217000.2941050.0840.378
2018-12-203,9101.638001.638
2018-12-165000.21000.21
2018-12-149,9004.158004.158
2018-12-0612,1004.84004.84
2018-12-0535,80013.2040013.204
2018-12-0416,9005.746005.746
2018-12-0352,10016.5140016.514
2018-12-0137,0009.96009.96
2018-11-2978,69017.478823,52018.5436.0188
2018-11-16004,8503.6863.686
2018-11-11002,4001.7281.728
2018-11-08002,6501.9081.908
2018-11-01003,2502.342.34
2018-10-29200.0045,0153.43.404
2018-10-265500.1111,4707.3867.496
2018-10-25300.0065,5603.5523.558
2018-10-190011,6006.566.56
2018-10-17004500.2520.252
2018-10-153,8000.763000.1680.928
2018-10-11200.0047,3004.0884.092
2018-10-10001,5500.8680.868
2018-10-09200.0042,6051.3521.356
2018-10-08300.0067,0203.643.646
2018-10-07100.0021,8500.8880.89
2018-10-06200.0042,9551.4161.42
2018-10-05300.0063,0051.441.446

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Yuk San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 23 24 47 48.94 3,009
Bloodlust 10 16 26 38.46 3,663
Elixir 14 20 34 41.18 3,301
Fox Hunt 16 14 30 53.33 1,788

Legend

Born Yuri 44
Legend Count 58 (#4,166)
Minor Quests 446 (#1,310)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 910
Nation 164
Clan 49
Path 106


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2020-02-22 06:46:11

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt