Userpages Updated:
21 hours, 50 minutes ago


No data collected today
September 22nd 2018

Community Info (15329)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,773,649,541
Mana: 1,511,853,382
Gold: 12,237,938,468
MQ: 1,840,523
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2110
Il San: 2557
Ee San: 1909
Sam San: 1368
Sa San: 1636

Male: 9350
Female: 4487


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-06-05007,55017.21417.214
2018-06-040018,05040.03240.032
2018-06-030014,85032.2732.27
2018-06-02003000.6480.648
2018-06-01001500.3240.324
2018-05-31004000.8640.864
2018-05-30002500.540.54
2018-05-29004,0008.488.48
2018-05-2813,90019.18250,555101.166120.348
2018-04-1750,90068.0240068.024
2018-04-1639,90051.470051.47
2018-04-1528,50036.080036.08
2018-04-1423,80029.5880029.588
2018-04-1319,20023.4240023.424
2018-04-1211,01013.22000.38413.584
2018-04-1114,01016.523,3006.33622.856
2018-04-107,1008.37813,15024.32232.7
2018-04-093,6004.2488,65015.91620.164
2018-04-0810012,75022.5522.55
2018-04-070018,05031.36831.368
2018-04-060018,30030.34430.344
2018-04-050031,50049.2649.26
2018-04-04009,70014.35614.356
2018-04-030019,65027.89627.896
2018-04-020031,10041.1441.14
2018-04-01006500.8060.806
2018-03-306,3007.4342,2502.7910.224
2018-03-29009,65011.5811.58
2018-03-281,5001.77001.77
2018-03-262,4002.832002.832
2018-03-25002,2002.642.64
2015-06-113,0003.54003.54
2015-06-091,1001.298001.298
2015-06-082,7003.186003.186
2015-02-228000.944000.944
2015-02-171,6001.856001.856
2015-02-121,7002.006002.006
2015-02-011,7002.006002.006
2015-01-263,6004.176004.176
2015-01-226,8007.888007.888
2014-11-269001.044001.044
2014-11-2518,20020.7480020.748
2014-11-241100.114550.060.174
2014-11-232,3002.622002.622
2014-11-213,9004.446500.064.506
2014-11-2020,70023.1981050.1223.318
2014-11-1918,80020.681500.1820.86
2014-11-1815,70016.9560016.956
2014-11-1736,70038.5021000.1238.622
2014-11-16002500.30.3
2014-11-156,6006.864006.864
2014-11-142,4002.496002.496
2014-11-1318,90019.278500.0619.338
2014-11-124,2004.2843000.364.644
2014-11-118,4008.45000.69
2014-11-1010,70010.71000.1210.82
2014-11-099,2009.0161000.129.136
2014-11-084,9004.802500.064.862
2014-11-074,9004.8023000.365.162
2014-11-063000.294500.060.354
2014-11-058,4108.064008.064
2014-11-042,7102.592002.592
2014-11-0331,80030.1280030.128
2014-11-0135,50032.26500.0632.32
2014-10-3131,40027.2321000.1227.352
2014-10-305,1004.386004.386
2014-10-268,8007.568007.568
2014-10-2541,50034.49500.0634.55
2014-10-2412,0109.6009.6
2014-10-2139,70030.5666,2007.19237.758
2014-10-2034,40025.0560025.056
2014-10-1922,30015.6560015.656
2014-10-174000.28000.28
2014-10-1623,60016.120016.12
2014-10-1543,50028.380028.38
2014-10-1426,90016.2780016.278
2014-10-1329,40017.240017.24
2014-10-1219,70011.0320011.032

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Sa San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

You must show legend marks to use event records

Legend

Born -1
Legend Count 0 (#14,688)
Minor Quests 0 (#14,597)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 1,210
Nation 233
Clan 23
Path 99


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-09-21 06:44:25

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt