Userpages Updated:
6 hours, 20 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
December 12th 2018
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. FireElement 821.036
2. Maduin 142.59
3. Rhaegal 133.132
4. Dina 96.252
5. JETZ 70.4
6. Jaramillo 61.92
7. Kydra 55.554
8. Rokou 53.248
9. DArkAKuMA 52.85
10. EuphorIIa 51.48
11. AMuKAkrAD 48.88
12. Spiri 48.28
13. SakOaL 41.86
14. Sadiq 34.65
15. jumunji 26.608
16. GooMiho 25.776
17. Mirari 23.528
18. Agathon 23.012
19. Tilt 21.61
20. Fair 21.318

Community Info (15448)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,841,914,979
Mana: 1,555,429,404
Gold: 13,138,854,569
MQ: 1,875,374
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2131
Il San: 2595
Ee San: 1933
Sam San: 1381
Sa San: 1653

Male: 9470
Female: 4531


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-11-14002,1003.4443.444
2018-11-08001,2001.921.92
2018-11-07003,3105.285.28
2018-05-30009001.441.44
2018-05-1715,40020.9440020.944
2018-05-148,50011.560011.56
2018-05-137,70010.4720010.472
2018-05-1216,70022.3780022.378
2018-05-0813,90018.3480018.348
2018-05-078,66211.3520011.352
2018-05-0617,21022.360022.36
2018-05-0520,28225.860025.86
2018-05-0420,11025.3280025.328
2018-05-0319,10623.6840023.684
2018-04-3013,87116.8360016.836
2018-04-2916,03719.20019.2
2018-04-2813,56516.20016.2
2018-04-274660.48500.48
2018-04-262700.24000.24
2018-04-257310.84000.84
2018-04-239,44511.09220011.092
2018-04-2213,33015.42810015.428
2018-04-215,1105.916505.916
2018-04-201003550.560.56
2018-04-197,5008.7008.7
2018-04-1711,23012.76815012.768
2018-04-1622,91025.7065025.706
2018-04-1520,17022.11230022.112
2018-04-145,7106.271006.27
2018-04-131,2001.32501.32
2018-04-1217,81019.2245019.224
2018-04-103,1003.348003.348
2018-04-094000.432000.432
2018-04-084,6104.8761504.876
2018-04-076,5006.89006.89
2018-04-064940.424000.424
2018-04-0510,20010.8120010.812
2018-04-0315,20015.8080015.808
2018-04-028,7008.874008.874
2018-04-019,4009.588009.588
2018-03-3121,31021.3260021.326
2018-03-3011,60011.3680011.368
2018-03-2811,40011.1720011.172
2018-03-2710,50010.080010.08
2018-03-264,4204.224004.224
2018-03-2520,81019.56810019.568
2018-03-235,2204.8881004.888
2018-03-201,6101.5041001.504
2018-03-183,8103.496503.496
2017-03-2114,00012.880012.88
2017-03-104,7004.23004.23
2017-03-0612,20010.980010.98
2017-03-0529,21025.2960025.296
2017-03-037,1206.106006.106
2017-03-027,7306.6221506.622
2017-03-0114,50012.1815012.18
2017-02-2729,89024.036650.0824.116
2017-02-2618,40014.720014.72
2017-02-259,2007.176007.176
2017-02-2414,42010.94440010.944
2017-02-2316,30012.3880012.388
2017-02-22004000.640.64
2017-02-21001000.160.16
2017-02-200010,05015.6815.68
2017-02-192009,60014.59214.592
2017-02-16001,7502.662.66
2017-02-13003000.4560.456
2017-02-12001,0501.5961.596
2017-02-10005000.760.76
2017-02-082,7001.9983,0504.5146.512
2017-02-022,3201.7023,2504.816.512
2017-02-011,3000.9626,6009.50410.466
2017-01-31007,15010.29610.296
2017-01-30001,2501.751.75
2017-01-27001,0501.471.47
2017-01-26001,4001.961.96
2017-01-220013,00017.817.8
2017-01-21002,4003.2643.264
2017-01-200011,40015.10415.104
2017-01-19005000.640.64
2017-01-170017,30021.74421.744
2017-01-15009,50011.411.4
2017-01-14006500.780.78
2017-01-11006000.720.72
2017-01-093007,7058.9328.932
2017-01-08008500.9860.986
2017-01-030016,60018.19218.192
2016-12-310018,10018.42418.424
2016-12-3026,72019.3580019.358
2016-12-2929,20020.6240020.624
2016-12-252,8001.96001.96
2016-12-151,0100.7000.7
2016-12-1413,0008.84008.84
2016-12-1313,2008.712008.712
2016-12-127,1964.686004.686
2016-12-1115,3609.7921009.792
2016-12-102,6921.664501.664
2014-09-296,5584.16004.16
2014-09-2520,15012.4645012.464
2014-09-232000.124000.124
2014-09-222,4001.4883,8004.2565.744
2014-09-1913,7098.221508.22
2014-09-1812,1007.018007.018
2014-09-1714,0308.121508.12
2014-09-1515,0348.42008.4
2014-09-13803,3103.5643.564
2014-09-102003,8054.1044.104
2014-09-075003,0503.2943.294
2014-09-06004,0004.164.16
2014-09-053003,8504.0044.004
2014-09-043003,9154.0564.056
2014-09-03009000.90.9
2014-09-02003,00033
2014-09-0130012,48012.0512.05
2014-08-311000.0567,0606.4866.542
2014-08-303004,3103.9563.956
2014-08-282004,5604.0044.004
2014-08-275007,0556.2046.204
2014-08-250013,70011.10811.108
2014-08-24005,3504.284.28
2014-08-161004000.320.32
2014-07-23009000.720.72
2014-07-18001,2000.9120.912
2014-01-020013,75010.21610.216
2013-12-311000.05624,04516.0816.136
2013-12-300016,8009.689.68
2013-12-2823,72012.8684,3702.43615.304
2013-12-234000.216000.216
2013-12-1813,9307.228507.228
2013-12-1726,90013.450013.45
2013-10-237,5003.6003.6
2013-10-228,2003.936003.936
2013-10-192,2001.056001.056
2013-10-181000.048500.0280.076
2013-10-163000.144000.144
2013-10-055,3002.544002.544
2013-10-049,2004.232004.232
2013-10-039,3004.278004.278
2013-10-024,7002.068002.068
2013-10-019,7004.268004.268
2013-09-3021,8009.156009.156
2013-09-2912,9105.16005.16
2013-09-2821,8008.32008.32
2013-09-2722,0007.96007.96
2013-09-2679,70024.6980024.698
2013-09-2411,9003.094003.094
2013-09-2316,5004.29004.29
2013-09-1914,2903.4081503.408
2013-09-188100.192000.192
2013-08-311,7000.408000.408
2013-08-302,6000.624000.624
2011-03-131,5100.36000.36
2011-03-113000.072000.072
2011-03-062000.048000.048
2011-03-053000.072000.072
2011-03-032710.048000.048
2011-03-026000.132000.132
2011-02-281,9670.418500.418
2011-02-261,8000.396500.396
2011-02-211,0000.22000.22
2011-02-151000.022000.022
2011-02-148060.176000.176
2011-02-121,8100.396000.396
2011-02-081,4200.308000.308
2011-02-053,3930.726000.726
2009-10-2000500.0280.028
2009-10-191000.0225500.3080.33
2009-10-173000.066000.066
2009-10-029100.198550.0260.224
2009-09-251,5000.33000.33
2009-09-234000.088000.088
2009-09-225000.11000.11
2009-09-214,8101.03501.03
2009-09-101,2100.264500.264
2009-09-066000.12000.12
2009-09-042,1200.42000.42
2009-09-026000.12500.0360.156
2009-08-306000.132000.132
2009-08-295000.11000.11
2009-08-284,9700.984,7353.3844.364
2009-08-274,6300.924100.2881.208
2009-08-257000.14500.14
2009-08-242000.04000.04
2009-08-201,8100.361,1550.8281.188
2009-08-17001,0750.7560.756
2009-08-161003000.2160.216
2009-08-111009500.6840.684
2009-08-104000.08000.08
2009-08-071005500.3960.396

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Sa San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 29 27 56 51.79 2,089
Bloodlust 23 24 47 48.94 1,602
Elixir 15 11 26 57.69 2,557
Fox Hunt 15 5 20 75.00 1,980

Legend

Born Yuri 64
Legend Count 91 (#1,489)
Minor Quests 456 (#1,127)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 1,482
Nation 658
Clan 134
Path 6


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-12-12 06:47:13

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt