Userpages Updated:
9 hours, 14 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
July 16th 2018
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. Maduin 217.054
2. Sheilya 156.96
3. Grayson 124.08
4. minimum 99.414
5. Gummi 95.124
6. TheRighteous 91.476
7. Ataraxic 90.024
8. LilMissM 89.704
9. FireElement 88.236
10. Asta 87.298
11. Creses 54.97
12. Spiri 41.088
13. Cessa 36.75
14. RandyIV 33.33
15. Aviva 32.724
16. Klinsman 31.322
17. Whiplash 31.218
18. VolteX 31.022
19. saints 30.464
20. Deidara 28.098

Community Info (15267)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,738,777,898
Mana: 1,494,020,626
Gold: 12,333,798,325
MQ: 1,802,229
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2111
Il San: 2557
Ee San: 1906
Sam San: 1367
Sa San: 1594

Male: 9360
Female: 4482


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-05-30009001.441.44
2018-05-1715,40020.9440020.944
2018-05-148,50011.560011.56
2018-05-137,70010.4720010.472
2018-05-1216,70022.3780022.378
2018-05-0813,90018.3480018.348
2018-05-078,66211.3520011.352
2018-05-0617,21022.360022.36
2018-05-0520,28225.860025.86
2018-05-0420,11025.3280025.328
2018-05-0319,10623.6840023.684
2018-04-3013,87116.8360016.836
2018-04-2916,03719.20019.2
2018-04-2813,56516.20016.2
2018-04-274660.48500.48
2018-04-262700.24000.24
2018-04-257310.84000.84
2018-04-239,44511.09220011.092
2018-04-2213,33015.42810015.428
2018-04-215,1105.916505.916
2018-04-201003550.560.56
2018-04-197,5008.7008.7
2018-04-1711,23012.76815012.768
2018-04-1622,91025.7065025.706
2018-04-1520,17022.11230022.112
2018-04-145,7106.271006.27
2018-04-131,2001.32501.32
2018-04-1217,81019.2245019.224
2018-04-103,1003.348003.348
2018-04-094000.432000.432
2018-04-084,6104.8761504.876
2018-04-076,5006.89006.89
2018-04-064940.424000.424
2018-04-0510,20010.8120010.812
2018-04-0315,20015.8080015.808
2018-04-028,7008.874008.874
2018-04-019,4009.588009.588
2018-03-3121,31021.3260021.326
2018-03-3011,60011.3680011.368
2018-03-2811,40011.1720011.172
2018-03-2710,50010.080010.08
2018-03-264,4204.224004.224
2018-03-2520,81019.56810019.568
2018-03-235,2204.8881004.888
2018-03-201,6101.5041001.504
2018-03-183,8103.496503.496
2017-03-2114,00012.880012.88
2017-03-104,7004.23004.23
2017-03-0612,20010.980010.98
2017-03-0529,21025.2960025.296
2017-03-037,1206.106006.106
2017-03-027,7306.6221506.622
2017-03-0114,50012.1815012.18
2017-02-2729,89024.036650.0824.116
2017-02-2618,40014.720014.72
2017-02-259,2007.176007.176
2017-02-2414,42010.94440010.944
2017-02-2316,30012.3880012.388
2017-02-22004000.640.64
2017-02-21001000.160.16
2017-02-200010,05015.6815.68
2017-02-192009,60014.59214.592
2017-02-16001,7502.662.66
2017-02-13003000.4560.456
2017-02-12001,0501.5961.596
2017-02-10005000.760.76
2017-02-082,7001.9983,0504.5146.512
2017-02-022,3201.7023,2504.816.512
2017-02-011,3000.9626,6009.50410.466
2017-01-31007,15010.29610.296
2017-01-30001,2501.751.75
2017-01-27001,0501.471.47
2017-01-26001,4001.961.96
2017-01-220013,00017.817.8
2017-01-21002,4003.2643.264
2017-01-200011,40015.10415.104
2017-01-19005000.640.64
2017-01-170017,30021.74421.744
2017-01-15009,50011.411.4
2017-01-14006500.780.78
2017-01-11006000.720.72
2017-01-093007,7058.9328.932
2017-01-08008500.9860.986
2017-01-030016,60018.19218.192
2016-12-310018,10018.42418.424
2016-12-3026,72019.3580019.358
2016-12-2929,20020.6240020.624
2016-12-252,8001.96001.96
2016-12-151,0100.7000.7
2016-12-1413,0008.84008.84
2016-12-1313,2008.712008.712
2016-12-127,1964.686004.686
2016-12-1115,3609.7921009.792
2016-12-102,6921.664501.664
2014-09-296,5584.16004.16
2014-09-2520,15012.4645012.464
2014-09-232000.124000.124
2014-09-222,4001.4883,8004.2565.744
2014-09-1913,7098.221508.22
2014-09-1812,1007.018007.018
2014-09-1714,0308.121508.12
2014-09-1515,0348.42008.4
2014-09-13803,3103.5643.564
2014-09-102003,8054.1044.104
2014-09-075003,0503.2943.294
2014-09-06004,0004.164.16
2014-09-053003,8504.0044.004
2014-09-043003,9154.0564.056
2014-09-03009000.90.9
2014-09-02003,00033
2014-09-0130012,48012.0512.05
2014-08-311000.0567,0606.4866.542
2014-08-303004,3103.9563.956
2014-08-282004,5604.0044.004
2014-08-275007,0556.2046.204
2014-08-250013,70011.10811.108
2014-08-24005,3504.284.28
2014-08-161004000.320.32
2014-07-23009000.720.72
2014-07-18001,2000.9120.912
2014-01-020013,75010.21610.216
2013-12-311000.05624,04516.0816.136
2013-12-300016,8009.689.68
2013-12-2823,72012.8684,3702.43615.304
2013-12-234000.216000.216
2013-12-1813,9307.228507.228
2013-12-1726,90013.450013.45
2013-10-237,5003.6003.6
2013-10-228,2003.936003.936
2013-10-192,2001.056001.056
2013-10-181000.048500.0280.076
2013-10-163000.144000.144
2013-10-055,3002.544002.544
2013-10-049,2004.232004.232
2013-10-039,3004.278004.278
2013-10-024,7002.068002.068
2013-10-019,7004.268004.268
2013-09-3021,8009.156009.156
2013-09-2912,9105.16005.16
2013-09-2821,8008.32008.32
2013-09-2722,0007.96007.96
2013-09-2679,70024.6980024.698
2013-09-2411,9003.094003.094
2013-09-2316,5004.29004.29
2013-09-1914,2903.4081503.408
2013-09-188100.192000.192
2013-08-311,7000.408000.408
2013-08-302,6000.624000.624
2011-03-131,5100.36000.36
2011-03-113000.072000.072
2011-03-062000.048000.048
2011-03-053000.072000.072
2011-03-032710.048000.048
2011-03-026000.132000.132
2011-02-281,9670.418500.418
2011-02-261,8000.396500.396
2011-02-211,0000.22000.22
2011-02-151000.022000.022
2011-02-148060.176000.176
2011-02-121,8100.396000.396
2011-02-081,4200.308000.308
2011-02-053,3930.726000.726
2009-10-2000500.0280.028
2009-10-191000.0225500.3080.33
2009-10-173000.066000.066
2009-10-029100.198550.0260.224
2009-09-251,5000.33000.33
2009-09-234000.088000.088
2009-09-225000.11000.11
2009-09-214,8101.03501.03
2009-09-101,2100.264500.264
2009-09-066000.12000.12
2009-09-042,1200.42000.42
2009-09-026000.12500.0360.156
2009-08-306000.132000.132
2009-08-295000.11000.11
2009-08-284,9700.984,7353.3844.364
2009-08-274,6300.924100.2881.208
2009-08-257000.14500.14
2009-08-242000.04000.04
2009-08-201,8100.361,1550.8281.188
2009-08-17001,0750.7560.756
2009-08-161003000.2160.216
2009-08-111009500.6840.684
2009-08-104000.08000.08
2009-08-071005500.3960.396

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Sa San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 29 27 56 51.79 2,046
Bloodlust 23 24 47 48.94 1,585
Elixir 15 11 26 57.69 2,523
Fox Hunt 15 5 20 75.00 1,957

Legend

Born Yuri 64
Legend Count 89 (#1,542)
Minor Quests 446 (#1,146)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 1,452
Nation 653
Clan 135
Path 7


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-07-16 06:47:21

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt