Userpages Updated:
17 hours, 51 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
November 23rd 2017
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. FireElement 73.32
2. dee 72.35
3. bread 64.296
4. llily 61.312
5. coldfish 55.664
6. Sigma 43.95
7. minimum 35.332
8. Mortecai 34.98
9. Bond 34.44
10. Tilt 28.088
11. BarFly 27.864
12. Kraze 26.88
13. EuphorIIa 24.64
14. YunZhao 18.996
15. CLub 17.248
16. Washington 16.65
17. Resonance 14.782
18. Slowwarr 12.384
19. Sure 12.064
20. keldon 11.786

Community Info (14984)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,654,947,643
Mana: 1,430,485,290
Gold: 10,296,656,578
MQ: 1,695,565
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2078
Il San: 2494
Ee San: 1861
Sam San: 1341
Sa San: 1514

Male: 9177
Female: 4404


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2017-11-22009504.2564.256
2017-11-20001,7007.6167.616
2017-11-18002,1009.4089.408
2017-11-13006,70029.74829.748
2017-11-11006,05026.86226.862
2017-11-10004,40019.3619.36
2017-11-09004,90521.5621.56
2017-11-08009504.184.18
2017-10-30006,55028.55828.558
2017-10-2813,90025.023101.30826.328
2017-10-268,40014.9520014.952
2017-10-2312,20021.7162,95012.86234.578
2017-10-22001,8507.9927.992
2017-10-20005,75024.8424.84
2017-10-19001,7007.3447.344
2017-10-17006,85029.31829.318
2017-10-1600500.2140.214
2017-10-13003,55015.19415.194
2017-10-10002501.071.07
2017-10-09001,4005.9365.936
2017-10-07004,75020.1420.14
2017-10-06002,0008.488.48
2017-10-05004501.9081.908
2017-09-292000.3564,10017.2217.576
2017-09-2722,19038.93838,945159.424198.362
2016-11-27009503.8383.838
2016-11-21001,3505.4545.454
2016-11-15003,45013.93813.938
2016-06-1514,27024.7082,2759.0933.798
2015-11-242,4004.176004.176
2015-11-239,60016.7040016.704
2015-11-122,4204.176504.176
2015-11-1111,78020.1241700.60620.73
2015-11-108,52014.620014.62
2015-11-0922,88038.81635038.816
2015-11-045,0008.41,0504.24212.642
2015-10-232,6104.368004.368
2015-10-221,1101.848001.848
2015-09-303,3005.544005.544
2015-09-142,5104.21004.2
2015-08-232,5104.2004.2
2015-08-122,5204.2004.2
2015-08-093,7106.1421006.142
2015-08-043,6205.9761005.976
2015-08-013,4005.644005.644
2015-07-226,41010.62410010.624
2015-07-0810,03016.410016.4
2015-07-035,7309.3482509.348
2015-06-284,3207.0521007.052
2015-06-072,7204.428004.428
2015-06-062,4003.888003.888
2015-05-237,53012.155012.15
2015-05-216,0109.72509.72
2015-05-192,6104.2121,3705.49.612
2015-05-131001,8557.47.4
2015-05-111006502.62.6
2015-05-061001,0654.24.2
2015-05-02009003.63.6
2015-05-0100500.20.2
2015-04-211001,4055.65.6
2015-04-161001,0554.24.2
2015-04-15001,0554.24.2
2015-04-081000.1621,9057.5247.686
2015-04-04002,0057.927.92
2015-03-274000.6481,9657.7228.37
2015-03-211001,0554.1584.158
2015-03-151001,0554.1584.158
2015-03-121001,8607.3267.326
2015-03-111000.1622,1108.2328.394
2015-03-052200.3242,1108.2328.556
2015-02-231000.1625001.962.122
2015-02-222200.3242,1108.2328.556
2015-02-21001,6506.4686.468
2015-02-201000.1621,1004.3124.474
2015-02-181000.162000.162
2015-02-172200.3249,48036.66636.99
2015-02-16002,2108.4488.448
2015-02-13001,1054.2244.224
2015-02-03001,1054.2244.224
2015-02-0200500.1920.192
2015-01-314005,61521.50421.504
2015-01-252002,2158.368.36
2015-01-22001,1004.184.18
2015-01-20001,1104.184.18
2015-01-19002,70510.2610.26
2015-01-161001,1104.184.18
2015-01-151002,5759.699.69
2015-01-14001,0553.9483.948
2015-01-131001,1604.3244.324
2015-01-121002,2008.2728.272
2015-01-11001,1004.1364.136
2015-01-09008003.0083.008
2015-01-081000.1622,0507.7087.87
2015-01-041300.1626,06522.50622.668
2015-01-031200.1629,38034.40834.57
2015-01-021000.16210,37037.68837.85
2015-01-011001,4605.2785.278
2014-12-317801.13418,19564.9466.074
2014-12-293003,31011.74811.748
2014-12-281400.16217,02559.4459.602
2014-12-2711,44018.242,8159.74427.984
2014-12-2639,44061.8521,3504.69866.55
2014-12-2512,64019.404700.17419.578
2014-12-242,7004.1581504.158
2014-12-232,6204.004550.1744.178
2014-12-202,2003.3882500.874.258
2014-12-1710,17015.3522150.69616.048
2014-12-135,5308.36600.1748.534
2014-12-127,43011.2484151.39212.64
2014-12-081,5002.28502.28
2014-12-072,8104.256504.256
2014-12-062,7104.051050.3484.398
2014-12-059,91014.8510014.85
2014-12-033,0304.51504.5
2014-11-296,3409.3241009.324
2014-11-282,9104.292004.292
2014-11-275,7208.4361508.436
2014-11-265,8108.584008.584
2014-11-253,1204.588504.588
2014-11-222,9104.234004.234
2014-11-215,8108.4681008.468
2014-11-192,9404.2341,2104.1768.41
2014-11-177501.0223,41011.69612.718
2014-11-142001,3554.6444.644
2014-11-08009553.2683.268
2014-11-041100.1461,2054.1284.274
2014-11-021200.1463,26511.0511.196
2014-11-011001,7605.955.95
2014-10-314,1205.9861,1053.749.726
2014-10-292,9204.234004.234
2014-10-272,0002.92002.92
2014-10-2410,83015.55210015.552
2014-10-225,3107.632007.632
2014-10-21007502.552.55
2014-10-154003,71512.5812.58
2014-10-134003,77012.612.6
2014-10-12001,2554.24.2
2014-10-111002,4658.2328.232
2014-10-094,3206.1062,3407.72813.834
2014-10-063,0104.262004.26
2014-10-026,1508.662508.662
2014-09-20001,7555.885.88
2014-09-192,8203.9763,17010.45814.434
2014-08-262100.2841,2504.154.434
2014-07-12002550.830.83
2014-07-06006502.1582.158
2014-07-04008052.6562.656
2014-06-30001,2504.154.15
2014-06-29002000.6640.664
2014-06-28009002.9882.988
2014-06-24007002.3242.324
2014-06-213001,2003.9843.984
2014-05-23004501.4941.494
2014-04-145,7308.094008.094
2014-04-131,8202.5561,7655.748.296
2014-04-101003,56511.64411.644
2014-04-075006,17019.92619.926
2014-04-061002,6108.4248.424
2014-04-047,0009.82,3207.45217.252
2014-04-033,0104.21004.2
2014-04-022,1102.94002.94
2014-04-015,5107.7007.7
2014-03-3114,36019.73430019.734
2014-03-286,2408.5561508.556
2014-03-277,42010.0645010.064
2014-03-263,1204.2161,1153.5647.78
2014-03-241800.1368,55527.3627.496
2014-03-231200.1361,7005.445.576
2014-03-22004001.281.28
2014-03-212007,39023.22623.226
2014-03-20001,4554.5824.582
2014-03-18004,41513.72813.728
2014-03-172002,3607.3327.332
2014-03-161002,6058.1128.112
2014-03-135003,32010.29610.296
2014-03-121300.1366,91021.25221.388
2014-03-111001,6655.0825.082
2014-03-109008,32025.23225.232
2014-03-091002,0506.2326.232
2014-03-0770011,56534.2534.25
2014-03-061002,1256.2166.216
2014-03-055007,18021.16421.164
2014-03-032005,67016.49816.498
2014-03-022003,2109.3449.344
2014-02-282002,0555.9045.904
2014-02-271200.1361,8505.3285.464
2014-02-264003,70510.65610.656
2014-02-251001,4604.1764.176
2014-02-245004,36512.35412.354
2014-02-234005,21014.76814.768
2014-02-213006,03016.816.8
2014-02-192,6603.5366,78018.922.436
2014-02-186,2008.432008.432
2014-02-1728,50037.791500.41438.204
2014-02-166,3008.316008.316
2014-02-142000.264000.264
2014-02-138,10010.530010.53
2014-02-123,6004.68004.68
2014-02-0511,10014.430014.43
2014-02-039,70012.4160012.416
2014-02-0223,00029.040029.04
2014-02-0110,70013.4820013.482
2014-01-293,4004.216004.216
2014-01-246,8008.432008.432
2014-01-2310,90013.2980013.298
2014-01-213,0003.66003.66
2014-01-2023,30028.0260028.026
2014-01-1911,90014.280014.28
2014-01-078000.944000.944
2014-01-033,3003.894003.894
2014-01-0259,20067.620067.62
2014-01-0126,80029.6160029.616
2013-12-3186,60090.5760090.576
2013-12-30137,100129.2200129.22
2013-12-2992,00075.460075.46
2013-12-28169,100117.20400117.204
2013-12-2718,90011.340011.34
2013-12-2639,10022.2780022.278
2013-10-182005,25514.4914.49
2013-10-17001,1503.1743.174
2013-10-1370010,47528.42628.426
2013-10-071000.0743,0058.168.234
2013-10-053006,97518.62618.626
2013-10-04005051.341.34
2013-09-29008002.1442.144
2013-09-274004,12010.82410.824
2013-09-24001,2053.1683.168
2013-09-216005,21013.72813.728
2013-09-161002000.5280.528
2013-09-112004001.0561.056
2013-09-10001000.2640.264
2013-09-086009,48024.5724.57
2013-09-071400.0743,4058.7048.778
2013-09-0290016,41041.31241.312
2013-09-0180011,90029.0929.09
2013-08-314008,34020.25220.252
2013-08-301900.0744,56510.92410.998
2013-08-272002,1505.165.16
2013-08-24002,1555.165.16
2013-08-21902500.60.6
2013-08-19002000.480.48
2013-08-162003,3057.7887.788
2013-08-154004,0559.5589.558
2013-08-147005,95513.80413.804
2013-08-136006,17014.26814.268
2013-08-121200.0744,55510.37410.448
2013-08-11001,7653.993.99
2013-08-103001,9554.4464.446
2013-08-082001,7003.8763.876
2013-08-06001000.2280.228
2013-08-041003,2607.287.28
2013-08-031100.0745051.121.194
2013-08-022001,9004.2564.256
2013-07-304002,9606.6086.608
2013-07-282000.148000.148
2013-07-27001,0502.3522.352
2012-07-015,7304.1042004.104
2012-06-301004,1409.029.02
2012-06-181100.0721,0102.22.272
2012-05-132009552.092.09
2012-05-122008,23517.86217.862
2012-05-11003,6557.8847.884
2012-05-091300.0728,32017.59617.668
2012-05-041900.07210,88022.80622.878
2012-05-03002500.520.52
2012-05-022400.1449,13518.63418.778
2012-05-0180010,18520.30620.306
2012-04-301600.07210,98021.52221.594
2012-04-233800.2169,53518.32618.542
2012-04-06003000.5760.576
2012-04-012007,47514.00614.006
2012-03-30001000.1880.188
2012-03-28001,8603.4783.478
2012-03-274007,75514.34814.348
2012-03-233004,7208.6488.648
2012-03-166004,4558.1028.102
2012-03-141005,92010.6210.62
2012-03-13005000.90.9
2012-03-124006,01010.5610.56
2012-03-10002,3554.1364.136
2012-03-09110015,65526.87226.872
2012-03-07005050.840.84
2012-03-0260011,55519.03219.032
2012-02-291000.07212,16019.45619.528
2012-02-27003000.480.48
2012-02-265009,02514.0414.04
2012-02-2550011,66017.78617.786
2012-02-242003,0204.444.44
2012-02-231,7001.224001.224
2012-02-222,4001.728001.728
2012-02-186,7004.824004.824
2012-02-111,0000.72000.72
2012-02-081,0000.72000.72
2012-02-022,8002.016002.016
2012-02-018000.56000.56
2012-01-2111,4007.98007.98
2012-01-205000.35000.35
2012-01-193000.21000.21
2012-01-176,1004.27004.27
2012-01-149000.63000.63
2012-01-0428,50018.980018.98
2012-01-0346,30029.3580029.358
2012-01-0263,20036.4540036.454
2011-12-31103,30050.1840050.184
2011-12-253,0201.32001.32
2011-12-093,7101.9245,7808.5110.434
2011-12-081100.0523,8155.6245.676
2011-12-072002,7153.8883.888
2011-12-022003,0154.324.32
2011-11-28003500.5040.504
2011-09-131000.0525500.7920.844
2011-08-033001,6052.3042.304
2011-07-27001,8002.5922.592
2011-03-24001,0001.41.4
2011-03-21001500.210.21
2011-03-032001,7552.452.45
2011-02-28002,8553.993.99
2011-02-262002,9554.134.13
2011-02-234002,5153.43.4
2011-02-21001,2051.6321.632
2011-02-207003,1604.2844.284
2011-02-161002,6103.5363.536
2011-02-121001,8602.5162.516
2011-02-111700.05211,09014.39414.446
2011-02-1011009,77512.21212.212
2011-02-093004,9606.1386.138
2011-02-0814,7607.3524,7055.6412.992
2011-02-0722,75011.22430011.224
2011-02-0656,00024.71240024.712
2011-02-0567,80025.6689,73011.46637.134
2011-02-0414,0304.7621,34023.50828.268
2011-02-032500.06820,11020.76820.836
2011-02-024008,5308.58.5
2011-01-31140016,11015.07415.074
2011-01-215000.172500.230.4
2011-01-148,3102.8221502.822
2011-01-121,6200.544500.544
2011-01-061002,7152.4842.484
2011-01-0428,8708.9864,8954.26813.254
2010-12-3114,1304.23504.23
2010-12-3010,4302.9122,5802.2445.156
2010-12-281001,6501.4521.452
2010-12-24005500.4840.484
2010-12-201003,5752.9822.982
2010-12-118,3402.324002.324
2010-12-063,0200.84500.84
2010-12-054,7401.316501.316
2010-11-299,3102.4182750.212.628
2010-04-134004,5653.8223.822
2010-04-126,5101.697500.632.32
2009-11-046,3201.512501.512
2009-11-032,0100.48000.48
2009-10-17001,0000.840.84
2009-09-036,2101.4882,2151.763.248
2009-08-315000.12000.12
2009-08-297000.168500.168
2009-08-2522,9505.164005.16
2009-08-2430,9506.23664506.2366
2009-08-237,4101.4822001.482
2009-08-226,5101.302501.302
2009-08-198,1401.6281001.628
2009-08-08100.0021,9001.521.522
2009-08-03100.0023500.280.282

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Oh San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 127 79 206 61.65 156
Bloodlust 157 135 292 53.77 165
Elixir 25 28 53 47.17 1,090
Fox Hunt 38 23 61 62.30 254

Legend

Born Yuri 57
Legend Count 91 (#1,395)
Minor Quests 413 (#1,363)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 521
Nation 263
Clan 72
Path 115


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2017-11-23 06:45:25

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt