Userpages Updated:
1 days, 1 hours, 38 minutes ago


No data collected today
February 25th 2018

Community Info (15116)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,677,020,419
Mana: 1,446,217,076
Gold: 11,188,802,279
MQ: 1,744,018
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2107
Il San: 2515
Ee San: 1883
Sam San: 1340
Sa San: 1561

Male: 9252
Female: 4443


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-02-220012,6505.065.06
2018-02-216,0638.28008.28
2018-02-2051,50069.878490.4870.35
2018-02-1921,70028.6783000.1828.858
2018-02-181,9002.475500.332.8
2018-02-176,6008.587990.459.03
2018-02-166,2008.06008.06
2018-02-1511,30014.4640014.464
2018-02-149,10011.6480011.648
2018-02-1313,70017.2626490.3617.622
2018-02-1217,10021.2040021.204
2018-02-1112,50015.50015.5
2018-02-106000.744000.744
2018-02-077,3008.906008.906
2018-02-014,2005.124005.124
2018-01-313,5004.27004.27
2018-01-309,10010.920010.92
2018-01-2927,90033.080033.08
2018-01-281,7002.006002.006
2018-01-242,1002.478002.478
2018-01-2212,60014.6160014.616
2018-01-205000.58000.58
2018-01-195000.58000.58
2018-01-143,6004.176004.176
2018-01-0811,30012.8820012.882
2018-01-074,3004.902004.902
2018-01-0525,30028.4426,4003.8432.282
2018-01-044,2004.704004.704
2018-01-0312,10013.310013.31
2018-01-0231,20033.921550.0934.01
2018-01-0129,40030.7646,0003.634.364
2017-12-11007,4004.1444.144
2017-11-150017,6508.7788.778
2017-11-14001,4500.6960.696
2017-10-05009,1004.0044.004
2017-10-020028,90011.656411.6564
2017-09-300011,8004.724.72
2017-09-12001,0500.420.42
2017-09-10002,6001.041.04
2017-09-06002,1000.840.84
2017-09-01002,1500.860.86
2017-08-28002,1000.840.84
2017-08-241,0001.04001.04
2017-08-20002,1500.860.86
2017-08-14001,8001.081.08
2017-08-030015,5006.426.42
2017-07-31004,6501.861.86
2017-07-24002,0500.820.82
2017-07-14009,6603.84443.8444
2017-07-121,9001.938001.938
2017-07-102,4002.448002.448
2017-06-264000.408000.408
2017-06-213,6003.6003.6
2017-06-209,9009.9009.9
2017-06-187000.7000.7
2017-06-1212,80012.2880012.288
2017-06-113,5003.36003.36
2017-06-083,8003.648003.648
2017-05-2311,80011.0920011.092
2017-05-229,0008.46008.46
2017-05-207000.658000.658
2017-05-194,6004.232004.232
2017-05-187,1006.532006.532
2017-05-1716,70015.030015.03
2017-05-138,8007.92007.92
2017-05-079,2008.096008.096
2017-05-013000.26411,25016.716.964
2017-04-28005,8508.4248.424
2017-04-27002,6503.8163.816
2017-04-26002,9504.2484.248
2017-04-23008,55011.9711.97
2017-04-220013,60018.09618.096
2017-04-21002500.330.33
2017-04-19007,2009.5049.504
2017-04-18005500.7260.726
2017-04-158000.704000.704
2017-04-084000.352000.352
2017-04-061,3001.144001.144
2017-03-302000.176000.176
2017-03-295000.44000.44
2017-03-272000.176000.176
2017-03-264000.352000.352
2017-03-251,0000.88000.88
2017-03-15006500.8580.858
2017-02-134000.352000.352
2017-02-108000.704000.704
2017-01-255000.44000.44
2017-01-234000.352000.352
2017-01-199000.792000.792
2017-01-169000.792000.792
2017-01-109000.792000.792
2017-01-069000.792000.792
2017-01-041,3001.144001.144
2017-01-031,2001.056001.056
2016-12-275000.44000.44
2016-12-234,8004.128004.128
2016-11-271,0000.86000.86
2016-11-168000.688000.688
2016-11-064000.344000.344
2016-11-043000.258000.258
2016-11-032000.172000.172
2016-11-018000.688000.688
2016-10-314,7004.042004.042
2016-10-27005500.7040.704
2016-10-214000.344000.344
2016-10-198000.688000.688
2016-10-121,3001.118001.118
2016-10-06003000.3840.384
2016-10-046000.516000.516
2016-09-296000.516000.516
2016-09-26002500.320.32
2016-09-251,7001.462001.462
2016-09-081,0000.86000.86
2016-06-191,0840.86000.86
2016-06-15007,5509.6649.664
2016-01-311,1000.946000.946
2016-01-12001,1551.4721.472
2015-12-083000.2522,5003.13.352
2015-10-11001,5501.9221.922
2015-09-292000.168500.0620.23
2015-07-291,3001.092001.092
2015-07-09005000.620.62
2015-06-30004000.4960.496
2015-06-27004500.5580.558
2015-06-11006000.7440.744
2015-06-027000.588000.588
2015-05-26006000.7440.744
2015-05-21007500.930.93
2015-05-136000.504000.504
2015-05-06006500.8060.806
2015-04-23007500.930.93
2014-12-019100.756550.0620.818
2014-11-291,4001.176001.176
2014-11-275000.42000.42
2014-11-221,2001.008001.008
2014-11-134000.336000.336
2014-11-117000.588000.588
2014-11-098100.672000.672
2014-10-271,8001.512001.512
2014-10-212,0001.68001.68
2014-10-201,4001.176001.176
2014-10-059200.756000.756
2014-09-291,0100.84500.0620.902
2014-09-228100.672000.672
2014-09-182000.168000.168
2014-09-174000.336000.336
2014-09-15006550.8060.806
2014-08-24009051.1161.116
2014-06-115000.42000.42
2014-05-24008501.021.02
2014-05-219,3207.6263,5654.2611.886
2014-05-185,2304.264504.264
2014-05-08002000.240.24
2014-05-079000.738500.060.798
2014-04-304,1003.362503.362
2014-04-29002500.30.3
2014-04-14002500.30.3
2014-04-06003,8654.624.62
2014-04-014002,9003.3643.364
2014-03-223001,0501.2181.218
2014-03-181001,7652.032.03
2014-03-145,5004.44000.4644.864
2014-03-038000.64000.64
2014-02-24005500.6380.638
2014-02-171002550.290.29
2014-02-163003,7254.2924.292
2014-02-108000.646,2056.9447.584
2014-02-01003600.3920.392
2014-01-302001,4551.6241.624
2014-01-271007500.840.84
2014-01-254300.324,4154.7525.072
2014-01-22006500.7020.702
2014-01-163003,0503.2943.294
2014-01-153002,1652.3222.322
2014-01-13004,0504.2124.212
2014-01-061009550.9880.988
2014-01-02003,0003.123.12
2014-01-017000.56000.56
2013-12-2917,70013.8065,4306.26420.07
2013-12-2828,09021.20626,88529.87451.08
2013-12-277,5205.7650.0545.754
2013-12-26001,1001.1881.188
2013-12-233002,6202.7042.704
2013-12-224009,0059.1429.142
2013-12-16001,4101.41.4
2013-12-15008050.80.8
2013-12-11004,6554.654.65
2013-12-10002500.250.25
2013-12-07007500.750.75
2013-12-051001,3551.2961.296
2013-12-04001,3501.2961.296
2013-12-021006000.5760.576
2013-12-011001,2601.21.2
2013-11-30002,0051.921.92
2013-11-291001,5551.4881.488
2013-11-285000.383500.3360.716
2013-11-26002000.1920.192
2013-11-248,8006.5121,8251.7288.24
2013-11-232,1101.554501.554
2013-11-218000.592000.592
2013-11-193,1202.2941502.294
2013-11-181,2000.888000.888
2013-11-161,7001.258001.258
2013-08-051,1000.814500.814
2013-08-035000.37000.37
2013-08-016200.444000.444
2013-07-312,2201.584001.584
2013-07-275000.36000.36
2013-07-267100.5041,5551.4261.93
2013-07-20001,7151.5641.564
2013-07-151,1000.792000.792
2013-07-141,5001.08001.08
2013-07-131,7201.224501.224
2013-07-122000.144000.144
2013-07-111,2000.864000.864
2013-07-097000.504000.504
2013-07-0534,67023.83850.04623.876
2013-07-0439,81026.031050.04626.076
2013-07-0310,3506.5921006.592
2013-07-0232,21019.8763,6203.31223.188
2013-07-0132,96019.082700.04619.128
2013-06-3071,76037.9722450.13838.11
2013-06-2932,50015.29412,55011.04426.338
2013-06-2515,4207.0843007.084
2013-06-086,1202.6842002.684
2013-06-061,6000.704500.704
2013-06-051,2990.528500.528
2013-05-291,9000.836000.836
2013-05-289,7404.0741504.074
2013-05-267000.294000.294
2013-05-2512,5005.25005.25
2013-05-2328,82011.3045011.304
2013-05-221,6000.608000.608
2013-05-218,2003.116003.116
2013-05-2012,0404.4241004.424
2013-05-1917,0006.058006.058
2013-05-1811,0003.74003.74
2013-05-179,8003.136003.136
2013-05-1525,7907.9481007.948
2013-05-149,6402.8819,25015.72818.608
2013-05-131500.038,4906.4226.452
2013-05-1217,5004.924,45516.69221.592
2013-05-117006,7204.2884.288
2013-05-102007,1054.264.26
2013-05-07001500.090.09
2013-05-061003,1501.891.89
2013-05-054004,5902.5522.552
2013-05-041003,6702.0442.044
2013-05-031,1000.3089550.5320.84
2013-05-024,0101.041,5150.781.82
2013-04-305,4401.404001.404
2013-04-288,3502.158502.158
2013-04-276,3101.512001.512
2013-04-263,1000.744500.744
2013-04-251,6000.384000.384
2013-04-244000.096000.096
2013-04-222000.048000.048
2013-04-214,3001.032001.032
2013-04-192,7000.648000.648
2013-04-185,1001.224001.224
2013-04-1611,4102.508002.508
2013-04-147,2401.5841501.584
2013-04-139000.198000.198
2011-11-202,9200.638000.638
2011-11-191,2810.241500.24
2011-11-185,7001.14001.14
2011-11-168000.16000.16
2011-11-154,4000.88000.88
2011-11-149,0101.7886001.7886
2011-11-123,8200.7642,6601.3782.142
2011-11-11009000.4680.468
2011-11-102,0100.4029050.4680.87
2011-11-095000.13,9002.0282.128
2011-11-082,5000.5000.5
2011-11-07002,2001.0581.058
2011-11-06200.0041,5000.720.724
2011-11-05001,7000.8160.816
2011-11-048,2001.642500.121.76
2011-11-023,0000.6000.6
2011-10-318000.16000.16
2011-10-303,4300.686500.686

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Oh San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 25 24 49 51.02 2,418
Bloodlust 21 22 43 48.84 1,757
Elixir 17 16 33 51.52 1,882
Fox Hunt 16 11 27 59.26 1,614

Legend

Born Yuri 62
Legend Count 109 (#750)
Minor Quests 777 (#305)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 2,104
Nation 884
Clan 94
Path 131


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-02-24 06:45:01

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt