Userpages Updated:
6 hours, 41 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
December 13th 2017
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. EuphorIIa 146.808
2. BooMeR 128.468
3. dee 127.796
4. Sheilya 122.798
5. Xerces 120.186
6. zoozoo 99.824
7. LordFroggie 94.398
8. Jetz 71.616
9. Sadiq 68.856
10. Arkanis 39.6
11. Peaches 28.27
12. Lippitt 26.88
13. llily 26.7
14. Jeppree 24.51
15. Dattebayo 24.4
16. OscarS 24.16
17. Stasha 15.008
18. Bloodangl 14.504
19. Alaric 13.72
20. Foxe 12.784

Community Info (15032)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,638,173,848
Mana: 1,422,694,146
Gold: 10,336,601,219
MQ: 1,691,025
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2075
Il San: 2501
Ee San: 1865
Sam San: 1346
Sa San: 1518

Male: 9150
Female: 4399


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2017-05-204,4201.8485,2554.416.258
2017-05-192500.08422,86017.99418.078
2017-05-184007,8105.6165.616
2017-05-16001,5201.081.08
2017-05-1540012,4708.5648.564
2017-05-135005,9653.8083.808
2017-05-086006,8754.114.11
2017-05-065,2802.18417,0059.811.984
2017-05-0524,2509.7641509.764
2017-05-0418,0806.842506.84
2017-05-0115,5605.58550.0285.608
2017-04-277,1102.556002.556
2017-04-235,7301.938001.938
2017-04-197,9302.6861002.686
2017-04-146,7102.2781502.278
2017-04-1311,8603.7761003.776
2016-10-103,3001.056001.056
2016-08-026,3301.891501.89
2016-07-036,7702.01502.01
2016-07-0233,1208.868650.0268.894

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Sam San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Sheep2140,00070,000
Tiger2170,00085,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Dragon2200,000100,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Assassin2134,20067,100
Shadow1159,00079,500
Magus2178,00089,000
Bandit1195,50097,750
Hunter2215,000107,500
Dread1230,000115,000
Hillmen2250,000125,000
GreyHand1279,600139,800
Anchorite2280,100140,050
Earth1299,100149,550
Wind2319,000159,500

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 33 36 69 47.83 1,698
Bloodlust 8 14 22 36.36 3,671
Elixir 34 23 57 59.65 772
Fox Hunt 30 13 43 69.77 431

Legend

Born Hyul 35
Legend Count 59 (#3,677)
Minor Quests 81 (#4,295)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 3,837
Nation 1,444
Clan 666
Path 2


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2017-12-13 06:44:44

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt