Userpages Updated:
5 hours, 11 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
October 20th 2017
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. Phiirosan 120.8
2. tOxick 90.284
3. annEXE 73.928
4. Xerces 70.88
5. Jera 69.616
6. Polgandra 67.68
7. Sadiq 66.164
8. BooMeR 65.978
9. dee 57.994
10. Savannah 56.334
11. Rubi 53.2
12. llily 51.782
13. Jetz 47.814
14. BarFly 39.116
15. Ataraxic 30.858
16. Jaramillo 27.01
17. Whiplash 24.84
18. CalmSpirited 23.872
19. Ascalon 21.9
20. Deviance 19.95

Community Info (14952)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,624,878,339
Mana: 1,412,388,816
Gold: 10,257,359,768
MQ: 1,688,169
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2072
Il San: 2479
Ee San: 1856
Sam San: 1339
Sa San: 1507

Male: 9150
Female: 4402


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2017-05-204,4201.8485,2554.416.258
2017-05-192500.08422,86017.99418.078
2017-05-184007,8105.6165.616
2017-05-16001,5201.081.08
2017-05-1540012,4708.5648.564
2017-05-135005,9653.8083.808
2017-05-086006,8754.114.11
2017-05-065,2802.18417,0059.811.984
2017-05-0524,2509.7641509.764
2017-05-0418,0806.842506.84
2017-05-0115,5605.58550.0285.608
2017-04-277,1102.556002.556
2017-04-235,7301.938001.938
2017-04-197,9302.6861002.686
2017-04-146,7102.2781502.278
2017-04-1311,8603.7761003.776
2016-10-103,3001.056001.056
2016-08-026,3301.891501.89
2016-07-036,7702.01502.01
2016-07-0233,1208.868650.0268.894

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Sam San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Sheep2140,00070,000
Tiger2170,00085,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Dragon2200,000100,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Assassin2134,20067,100
Shadow1159,00079,500
Magus2178,00089,000
Bandit1195,50097,750
Hunter2215,000107,500
Dread1230,000115,000
Hillmen2250,000125,000
GreyHand1279,600139,800
Anchorite2280,100140,050
Earth1299,100149,550
Wind2319,000159,500

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 33 36 69 47.83 1,694
Bloodlust 8 14 22 36.36 3,678
Elixir 34 23 57 59.65 774
Fox Hunt 30 13 43 69.77 430

Legend

Born Hyul 35
Legend Count 59 (#3,685)
Minor Quests 81 (#4,294)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 3,819
Nation 1,453
Clan 641
Path 2


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2017-10-20 06:43:07

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt