Userpages Updated:
13 hours, 6 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
February 25th 2018
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. KillerChild 186.488
2. Mokinya 182.128
3. Urzael 160.988
4. BayAreaCA 90.628
5. zoozoo 85.12
6. FireElement 67.156
7. Asta 58.76
8. Mazel 53.316
9. Tilt 53.214
10. Moonokuroboo 50.46
11. Savannah 49.056
12. LordFroggie 41.134
13. Aventador 39.044
14. MageBertos 37.34
15. Keofata 31.492
16. Vogue 26.69
17. mold 24.8
18. Lippitt 22.42
19. Duboy 21.204
20. Ataraxic 20.06

Community Info (15116)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,680,105,844
Mana: 1,450,043,141
Gold: 11,100,271,099
MQ: 1,744,584
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2107
Il San: 2515
Ee San: 1883
Sam San: 1340
Sa San: 1561

Male: 9253
Female: 4443


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2017-05-204,4201.8485,2554.416.258
2017-05-192500.08422,86017.99418.078
2017-05-184007,8105.6165.616
2017-05-16001,5201.081.08
2017-05-1540012,4708.5648.564
2017-05-135005,9653.8083.808
2017-05-086006,8754.114.11
2017-05-065,2802.18417,0059.811.984
2017-05-0524,2509.7641509.764
2017-05-0418,0806.842506.84
2017-05-0115,5605.58550.0285.608
2017-04-277,1102.556002.556
2017-04-235,7301.938001.938
2017-04-197,9302.6861002.686
2017-04-146,7102.2781502.278
2017-04-1311,8603.7761003.776
2016-10-103,3001.056001.056
2016-08-026,3301.891501.89
2016-07-036,7702.01502.01
2016-07-0233,1208.868650.0268.894

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Sam San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Sheep2140,00070,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Tiger2170,00085,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Dragon2200,000100,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Assassin2134,20067,100
Shadow1159,00079,500
Magus2178,00089,000
Bandit1195,50097,750
Hunter2215,000107,500
Dread1230,000115,000
Hillmen2250,000125,000
GreyHand1279,600139,800
Anchorite2280,100140,050
Earth1299,100149,550
Wind2319,000159,500

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 33 36 69 47.83 1,727
Bloodlust 8 14 22 36.36 3,713
Elixir 34 23 57 59.65 781
Fox Hunt 30 13 43 69.77 437

Legend

Born Hyul 35
Legend Count 59 (#3,732)
Minor Quests 81 (#4,383)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 3,893
Nation 1,454
Clan 657
Path 2


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-02-25 06:44:59

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt