Userpages Updated:
9 hours, 34 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
June 24th 2018
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. Sheilya 158.972
2. KillerChild 152.852
3. PlaTooN 132.31
4. Gracey 125.1
5. Corsten 102.308
6. zoozoo 83.41
7. shaypoet 56.838
8. Tilt 55.854
9. PoeTPistoN 54.308
10. Moonokuroboo 48.87
11. Urzael 48.312
12. DrFeelgreat 46.488
13. Akiudo 45.372
14. Izuna 44.88
15. VolteX 40.428
16. Jisong 37.352
17. Mandastef 34.256
18. Finagle 23.76
19. Viduess 22.482
20. Deidara 21.2

Community Info (15245)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,714,089,391
Mana: 1,472,663,726
Gold: 11,936,108,344
MQ: 1,776,588
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2099
Il San: 2546
Ee San: 1905
Sam San: 1354
Sa San: 1593

Male: 9290
Female: 4456


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2017-05-204,4201.8485,2554.416.258
2017-05-192500.08422,86017.99418.078
2017-05-184007,8105.6165.616
2017-05-16001,5201.081.08
2017-05-1540012,4708.5648.564
2017-05-135005,9653.8083.808
2017-05-086006,8754.114.11
2017-05-065,2802.18417,0059.811.984
2017-05-0524,2509.7641509.764
2017-05-0418,0806.842506.84
2017-05-0115,5605.58550.0285.608
2017-04-277,1102.556002.556
2017-04-235,7301.938001.938
2017-04-197,9302.6861002.686
2017-04-146,7102.2781502.278
2017-04-1311,8603.7761003.776
2016-10-103,3001.056001.056
2016-08-026,3301.891501.89
2016-07-036,7702.01502.01
2016-07-0233,1208.868650.0268.894

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Ee San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Sheep2140,00070,000
Tiger2170,00085,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Dragon2200,000100,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Assassin2134,20067,100
Shadow1159,00079,500
Magus2178,00089,000
Bandit1195,50097,750
Hunter2215,000107,500
Dread1230,000115,000
Hillmen2250,000125,000
GreyHand1279,600139,800
Anchorite2280,100140,050
Earth1299,100149,550
Wind2319,000159,500

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 34 37 71 47.89 1,694
Bloodlust 8 14 22 36.36 3,723
Elixir 35 27 62 56.45 757
Fox Hunt 30 13 43 69.77 443

Legend

Born Hyul 35
Legend Count 63 (#3,371)
Minor Quests 87 (#4,262)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 3,952
Nation 1,458
Clan 671
Path 2


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-06-24 06:44:27

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt