Userpages Updated:
5 hours, 50 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
January 23rd 2019
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. dageni 302.936
2. Maduin 77.794
3. Arkanis 65.268
4. Emitakei 49.632
5. Tilt 35.466
6. Hasanuddin 32.654
7. Mirari 22.388
8. Zrosche 21.838
9. clarinet 21.796
10. Lothar 21.494
11. ParkChoL 19.284
12. Silvarion 17.802
13. Apollosworld 12.348
14. Erdrick 12.006
15. TigerRyu 11.7
16. Dionysus 11.624
17. KENCHON 10.804
18. Candy 10.624
19. HundredEyes 10.4
20. justblaze 9.82

Community Info (15522)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,867,945,397
Mana: 1,575,959,138
Gold: 13,252,853,709
MQ: 1,891,379
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2140
Il San: 2618
Ee San: 1952
Sam San: 1383
Sa San: 1666

Male: 9516
Female: 4542


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-04-09008,45018.92818.928
2018-04-080011,65025.69625.696
2018-04-07009,85021.27621.276
2018-04-06005,25011.3411.34
2018-04-043007,02514.8414.84
2018-04-0144,39031.5823,6657.73839.32
2018-03-311,8001.26001.26
2018-03-3018,40012.5120012.512
2018-03-246,2104.2161504.216
2018-03-15001,9504.1344.134
2018-03-14001,5003.123.12
2018-03-09001,0502.1842.184
2018-03-08005,05010.50410.504
2018-03-073,4002.312002.312
2018-03-05001,6003.3283.328
2018-03-036,0003.96003.96
2018-03-024,4002.904002.904
2018-03-016,5004.29004.29
2018-02-2812,5008008
2018-02-276,4004.096004.096
2018-02-2117,73010.9745010.974
2018-02-199,8306.0761506.076
2018-02-1332,10018.860018.86
2018-02-11003,7007.5487.548
2018-02-10001,6503.3663.366
2018-02-09006,70013.413.4
2018-02-08007,80015.615.6
2018-02-070011,50022.1422.14
2018-02-06004,5508.7368.736
2018-02-04150,40073.024265,000357.8430.824
2018-01-031000.042000.042

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Sa San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 18 26 44 40.91 3,691
Bloodlust 27 26 53 50.94 1,414
Elixir 15 17 32 46.88 3,141
Fox Hunt 6 14 20 30.00 3,511

Legend

Born Yuri 37
Legend Count 59 (#3,894)
Minor Quests 447 (#1,202)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 1,824
Nation 371
Clan 42
Path 37


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2019-01-23 06:45:48

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt