Userpages Updated:
18 hours, 5 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
November 23rd 2017
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. FireElement 73.32
2. dee 72.35
3. bread 64.296
4. llily 61.312
5. coldfish 55.664
6. Sigma 43.95
7. minimum 35.332
8. Mortecai 34.98
9. Bond 34.44
10. Tilt 28.088
11. BarFly 27.864
12. Kraze 26.88
13. EuphorIIa 24.64
14. YunZhao 18.996
15. CLub 17.248
16. Washington 16.65
17. Resonance 14.782
18. Slowwarr 12.384
19. Sure 12.064
20. keldon 11.786

Community Info (14984)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,654,947,643
Mana: 1,430,485,290
Gold: 10,296,656,578
MQ: 1,695,565
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2078
Il San: 2494
Ee San: 1861
Sam San: 1341
Sa San: 1514

Male: 9177
Female: 4404


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2017-10-24004,40017.42417.424
2017-10-10002,4509.6049.604
2017-08-22006,05023.71623.716
2017-07-25005,20020.17620.176
2017-07-22008503.2983.298
2017-07-17007,35028.22428.224
2017-07-16008,65033.21633.216
2017-07-10004,95018.8118.81
2017-07-09001,2504.754.75
2017-07-080011,00041.441.4
2017-07-02007,40027.52827.528
2017-06-031001,7556.516.51
2017-04-14001,1654.2784.278
2017-03-31001,1504.2784.278
2017-01-28001,1504.2784.278
2017-01-23001,3004.8364.836
2017-01-18001,9507.1767.176
2017-01-16005,10018.76818.768
2017-01-141000.1426,00021.8421.982
2017-01-111,8002.556002.556
2017-01-040015,85057.29457.294
2017-01-0310013,95549.26249.262
2017-01-020020,55071.13671.136
2017-01-010015,00051.251.2
2016-12-31004,50515.1215.12
2016-12-301700.14213,02043.2843.422
2016-12-270016,85054.86854.868
2016-12-23003,75012.1512.15
2016-12-22005,20016.6416.64
2016-12-20001,9506.246.24
2016-12-08002,6008.328.32
2016-12-063,0004.261,3004.168.42
2016-11-27001,1003.523.52
2016-11-24005,20016.43216.432
2016-11-07002,1006.6366.636
2016-11-05002,4007.5847.584
2016-10-29001,3004.1084.108
2016-10-19002,7008.4248.424
2016-10-16003,55011.07611.076
2016-10-141001,8555.7725.772
2016-09-23006,35019.55819.558
2016-09-222,8003.97610,70032.55636.532
2016-09-214,2005.9644,05012.31218.276
2016-09-20007,0002121
2016-09-19001,4004.24.2
2016-09-14002,8008.48.4
2016-09-061,2001.7044,45013.17214.876
2016-09-037000.9945,45016.13217.126
2016-08-26001,1503.3583.358
2016-08-232,9004.118004.118
2016-08-17001,3003.7963.796
2016-08-153,0004.268002.3366.596
2016-08-02001,4504.2344.234
2016-07-232,5003.52,9008.46811.968
2016-07-202,1002.94002.94
2016-07-17001,4504.2344.234
2016-07-163,0004.22,9008.35212.552
2016-07-112,4003.36003.36
2016-07-046,1008.544,35012.52821.068
2016-07-034,1005.745,85016.61422.354
2016-06-263,0004.14004.14
2016-06-255000.69000.69
2016-06-206,2008.5561,5004.2612.816
2016-06-183,1004.278004.278
2016-06-1555,30074.00810,10028.284102.292
2016-02-13002,2006.166.16
2016-02-045000.66000.66
2016-01-31006501.821.82
2016-01-30003,5509.949.94
2016-01-2900550.1380.138
2016-01-249001.188001.188
2016-01-192,3003.036003.036
2016-01-133,2004.224004.224
2016-01-081,5001.98001.98
2016-01-043,6004.68004.68
2016-01-015,4007.02007.02
2015-12-301,9002.47002.47
2015-12-296,6008.58008.58
2015-12-289001.17001.17
2015-12-262,4003.12003.12
2015-12-137000.91000.91
2015-12-084,5005.76005.76
2015-12-063,2004.096004.096
2015-12-042,7003.456003.456
2015-12-027,3009.344009.344
2015-11-282,1002.688002.688
2015-11-263,5004.41004.41
2015-11-251,4101.7649102.4844.248
2015-11-2316,20020.7360020.736
2015-11-223,3004.158004.158
2015-11-215,1006.426006.426
2015-11-203000.378000.378
2015-11-193,6004.536004.536
2015-11-183,6004.536004.536
2015-11-172,9003.654003.654
2015-11-1626,00031.840031.84
2015-11-1512,40015.1280015.128
2015-11-1414,00016.80016.8
2015-11-066,5007.8007.8
2015-11-056,3007.434007.434
2015-11-049,70011.4460011.446
2015-11-033,2003.776003.776
2015-11-0214,60016.9360016.936
2015-11-016,1007.076007.076
2015-10-318,6009.804009.804
2015-10-2812,40014.1360014.136
2015-10-253,7004.218004.218
2015-10-2220,00022.40022.4
2015-10-084,8006.24006.24
2015-09-303,3004.29004.29
2015-09-2710,60013.780013.78
2015-09-162,2002.86002.86
2015-09-013,3004.224004.224
2015-08-291,9002.432002.432
2015-08-232,9003.712003.712
2015-08-212,9003.712003.712
2015-08-202,5003.2003.2
2015-08-191,2001.536001.536
2015-08-152,5003.2003.2
2015-08-125000.64000.64
2015-08-112,2002.816002.816
2015-08-065000.64000.64
2015-08-038001.024001.024
2015-07-301,4001.764001.764
2015-07-252,1002.646002.646
2015-07-225,6007.056007.056
2015-07-204,5005.67005.67
2015-07-196,7008.442008.442
2015-07-183,9004.836004.836
2015-07-1411,00013.640013.64
2015-07-102,9003.596003.596
2015-07-0913,80016.8360016.836
2015-07-0827,70033.3940033.394
2015-07-0729,40034.2920034.292
2015-07-0616,80019.1520019.152
2015-07-044,3004.902004.902
2015-07-0329,20032.8880032.888
2015-07-0259,50064.250064.25
2015-07-011,4001.484001.484
2015-06-261,3001.352001.352
2015-06-218,1008.424008.424
2015-06-208,5008.84008.84
2015-06-1911,80012.0360012.036
2015-06-183,2003.264003.264
2015-06-132,5002.55002.55
2015-06-103,0003.06003.06
2015-06-081,9001.938001.938
2015-05-312,8002.8002.8
2015-05-2716,000160016
2015-05-2525,90024.9820024.982
2015-05-2418,40017.2960017.296
2015-05-206000.564000.564
2015-05-192,6002.444002.444
2015-05-186,5006.11006.11
2015-05-1510,5009.66009.66
2015-05-074,6004.232004.232
2015-05-046000.552000.552
2015-05-0210,5009.66009.66
2015-05-015,3004.77004.77
2015-04-298,0207.21,4053.86411.064
2015-04-274,7004.23004.23
2015-04-2413,60011.9680011.968
2015-04-2313,20011.3520011.352
2015-04-214,9004.214004.214
2015-04-173,5003.01003.01
2015-04-135,5004.73004.73
2015-04-115,0004.2004.2
2015-04-093,8003.192003.192
2015-04-083000.252000.252
2015-04-061,8001.512001.512
2015-03-319,2007.728007.728
2015-03-305,1004.182004.182
2015-03-281,8001.4761000.2761.752
2015-03-255,2004.264004.264
2015-03-2315,70012.560012.56
2015-03-2126,90021.120021.12
2015-03-205,3004.134004.134
2015-03-195,5004.18004.18
2015-03-1811,2008.512008.512
2015-03-1712,6009.324009.324
2015-03-155,5004.07004.07
2015-03-142,9002.146002.146
2015-03-1114,80010.6560010.656
2015-03-101,6001.152001.152
2015-03-0920,90014.6480014.648
2015-03-0814,2009.6561,5004.1413.796
2015-03-0510,2006.9365,60015.45622.392
2015-03-04004,45012.10412.104
2015-03-03001,5004.084.08
2015-03-02004,95013.46413.464
2015-03-015000.344,50012.0612.4
2015-02-28006501.7421.742
2015-02-27008,70022.96822.968
2015-02-26005,10013.46413.464
2015-02-252000.1361,4503.8283.964
2015-02-24003,1008.068.06
2015-02-23001,6504.294.29
2015-02-22001,6504.294.29
2015-02-21002,5006.56.5
2015-02-20008502.212.21
2015-02-194,1002.7061,6504.296.996
2015-02-18006,60016.89616.896
2015-02-171,9001.2543,2508.329.574
2015-02-16001,4003.5843.584
2015-02-15009002.2682.268
2015-02-130011,75029.2129.21
2015-02-12007,70019.09619.096
2015-02-110015,05036.32236.322
2015-02-08001,7504.24.2
2015-02-07007,95018.76218.762
2015-02-06005,40012.52812.528
2015-02-05008,95020.76420.764
2015-02-049000.5944,90011.17211.766
2015-02-031,8001.1881,6003.6484.836
2015-01-318,5005.614,3009.80415.414
2015-01-303,2002.112002.112
2015-01-298,2005.2481,9004.2569.504
2015-01-28001,9004.2564.256
2015-01-23003,8008.5128.512
2015-01-22003500.7840.784
2015-01-21003,0506.716.71
2015-01-190014,80032.1632.16
2015-01-154000.2561,9504.2124.468
2015-01-094000.2561,9504.2124.468
2015-01-0611,0007.048,60018.23225.272
2015-01-05009,65020.07220.072
2015-01-0313,7008.4947,45015.19823.692
2015-01-0210,7006.429,85019.726.12
2014-12-2414,2008.524,2008.416.92
2014-12-2110,7006.206006.206
2014-12-1915,5008.682,1504.21412.894
2014-12-10005000.980.98
2014-11-271000.0581500.2940.352
2014-11-18002,1504.2144.214
2014-11-176,5003.64003.64
2014-11-064,3002.4082,1504.2146.622
2014-11-03001,6003.1363.136
2014-10-31001,7003.3323.332
2014-10-292,3001.2886,05011.61612.904
2014-10-2710,1005.4544,5008.4613.914
2014-10-21004,8509.1189.118
2014-10-13001,4502.7262.726
2014-10-128000.432000.432
2014-10-104,2002.2686,50011.9614.228
2014-10-09001,8503.4043.404
2014-10-075,8003.1321,8003.3126.444
2014-10-041,9001.026001.026
2014-10-0213,8007.176007.176
2014-09-287,7004.004004.004
2014-09-275,4002.71,3002.3925.092
2014-09-201000.051,2502.32.35
2014-09-149,8004.93500.6445.544
2014-09-12004000.7360.736
2014-09-1117,9008.592008.592
2014-09-1013,7006.3025,5509.9916.292
2014-09-071,0000.54000.54
2014-09-015,9003.1864,6508.18411.37
2014-08-31002,4004.2244.224
2014-08-282,2001.1886001.0562.244
2014-08-24001,9503.4323.432
2014-08-22002,4004.2244.224
2014-08-211000.0541,9003.3443.398
2014-08-20002,1503.6983.698
2014-08-177000.378000.378
2014-08-1622,90011.9663,8006.53618.502
2014-08-06006501.1181.118
2014-08-03002,1503.6983.698
2014-07-25002500.430.43
2014-07-197000.364000.364
2014-07-182,2001.1001.1
2014-07-178000.4000.4
2014-07-164,2002.1002.1
2014-07-155,6002.82,5004.27
2014-07-142,2001.11,5002.523.62
2014-07-13002,1503.6123.612
2014-07-115000.25000.25
2014-07-10001,0501.7641.764
2014-07-081,0000.51,3502.2682.768
2014-07-073,8001.91,2002.0163.916
2014-07-061,1000.528000.528
2014-07-055,3002.5448501.4283.972
2014-07-042,7001.2961,1001.8043.1
2014-07-030012,30019.77219.772

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Oh San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

You must show legend marks to use event records

Legend

Born -1
Legend Count 0 (#14,423)
Minor Quests 0 (#14,316)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 774
Nation 133
Clan 22
Path 71


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2017-11-23 06:45:25

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt