Userpages Updated:
1 days, 1 hours, 44 minutes ago


No data collected today
February 25th 2018

Community Info (15116)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,677,020,419
Mana: 1,446,217,076
Gold: 11,188,802,279
MQ: 1,744,018
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2107
Il San: 2515
Ee San: 1883
Sam San: 1340
Sa San: 1561

Male: 9252
Female: 4443


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-02-22001,2054.6084.608
2018-02-203,3002.112002.112
2018-02-191008053.0723.072
2018-02-18004,41516.7216.72
2018-02-171,6401.0249,74536.47237.496
2018-02-1375,37044.2864501.69245.978
2018-02-1212,1006.5348,75532.5539.084
2018-02-117009,72035.69635.696
2018-02-101009,51534.5834.58
2018-02-083001,1554.1864.186
2018-02-04002,3008.3728.372
2018-02-03009053.2763.276
2018-02-01002,3008.3728.372
2018-01-316003,45512.4212.42
2018-01-061002,6059.369.36
2018-01-045004,60516.5616.56
2018-01-0250010,17036.1436.14
2018-01-013004,76016.7216.72
2017-12-311800.05422,58578.17678.23
2017-12-307009,43031.9631.96
2017-12-293004,06513.60813.608
2017-11-114005,62018.81618.816
2017-11-101400.05416,75555.2155.264
2017-11-033003,06010.00410.004
2017-11-02008102.6242.624
2017-10-289008,47527.37827.378
2017-10-243003,17510.20610.206
2017-10-1980012,63539.9239.92
2017-10-169100.4861,2553.954.436
2017-10-15004001.2641.264
2017-10-133804,81515.16815.168
2017-10-12003000.9480.948
2017-10-101003,42010.60810.608
2017-10-094003,1609.8289.828
2017-10-081300.05415,64548.27248.326
2017-10-067,5904.0518,02054.3258.37
2017-10-0560011,95035.4535.45
2017-10-047,5804.0510,31030.08834.138
2017-10-031001,6504.7524.752
2017-10-021100.05415,17543.23243.286
2017-10-0138,44019.5682,9158.23627.804
2017-09-304200.25,37014.9815.18
2017-09-291400.054,85513.5813.63
2017-09-2817,8408.5441008.544
2017-09-2723,86010.54840010.548
2017-09-2619,1808.4041,4003.86412.268
2017-09-2590015,46042.24242.242
2017-09-241200.04413,64036.04836.092
2017-09-235009,33024.55224.552
2017-09-215007,22518.7218.72
2017-09-2080017,13043.37643.376
2017-09-191000.04220,15549.57849.62
2017-09-181100.04212,18529.24629.288
2017-09-171002,6106.246.24
2017-09-161200.04221,58549.65849.7
2017-09-151009002.0522.052
2017-09-145005,20011.85611.856
2017-09-136009,97522.28822.288
2017-09-112400.0845,21011.4411.524
2017-09-10003,0506.716.71
2017-09-09002,1504.734.73
2017-09-083005,70512.31212.312
2017-09-073,9501.63820,99544.05245.69
2017-09-0626,31010.6461,9003.95214.598
2017-09-0530,30011.1140011.114
2017-09-0480014,42528.97628.976
2017-09-031700.03621,56041.941.936
2017-09-026,3302.26824,52545.8448.108
2017-09-0170014,93026.4226.42
2017-08-315004,6758.1848.184
2017-08-3040010,68518.34418.344
2017-08-295008,87014.86814.868
2017-08-2860014,83523.87223.872
2017-08-273300.1082,1553.443.548
2017-08-242001,0001.61.6
2017-08-236004,7657.67.6
2017-08-2218,3606.2223150.486.702
2017-08-201,5100.51000.51
2017-08-171,3100.442500.442
2017-08-1610,8603.4562003.456
2017-08-122002,6554.1344.134
2017-08-113002,4553.8223.822
2017-08-10003000.4680.468
2017-08-061000.0326000.9360.968
2017-08-021007001.0921.092
2017-07-2819,2205.76505.76
2017-07-234,9001.47001.47
2016-07-021002,7554.294.29
2014-12-270024,75036.4236.42
2014-12-042005,7108.2088.208
2012-04-25002,2503.153.15
2012-03-220010,25014.18414.184
2012-03-20005,7507.827.82
2012-03-10003,1004.2164.216
2012-03-09003,7004.8844.884
2012-02-12005000.660.66
2012-01-30004500.5940.594
2012-01-081006000.7920.792
2012-01-053,0101.38501.38
2012-01-02002,4153.1683.168
2012-01-013003,1604.0324.032
2011-05-055002,2552.882.88
2011-04-013003,0103.843.84
2011-03-132001,0551.3441.344
2011-03-12001,4501.8561.856
2011-03-05001,9502.4182.418
2011-02-19002,9003.5963.596
2011-02-151,7000.7822,4503.0383.82
2011-02-11004000.4960.496
2011-02-10003500.4340.434
2011-02-0942,42017.6723,5554.29221.964
2011-02-0810,7004.28004.28
2011-02-0745,16016.659251.0817.73
2011-02-0610011,71013.73213.732
2011-02-050016,65018.77618.776
2011-02-040023,25023.9123.91
2011-02-030029,00027.04627.046
2011-02-01004,2053.6963.696
2011-01-301003000.2640.264
2011-01-28004000.3520.352
2011-01-19008000.7040.704
2011-01-18008500.7480.748
2011-01-17001,9001.6721.672
2011-01-1510,3003.502500.0423.544
2011-01-1411,1003.774003.774
2011-01-1336,30011.0140011.014
2011-01-1281,20020.0380020.038
2011-01-1111,3002.2924,9004.1166.408
2011-01-1010010,9608.768.76
2011-01-08003000.240.24
2011-01-071000.029,6007.4227.442
2011-01-0526,1005.20549,15031.1436.345
2011-01-0430,2206.0445,0302.88.844
2011-01-03200.00412,0556.086.084
2011-01-011000.023,4601.6561.676
2010-12-315,2301.04615,5606.787.826
2010-12-30100.0024,6551.861.862
2010-09-15003000.120.12
2010-08-25100.0029550.380.382
2010-08-20400.0085,2752.09762.1056
2010-08-17003,1301.2521.252
2010-08-15002,2000.880.88
2010-08-13007000.280.28
2010-08-09001,3000.520.52
2010-06-13500.015,5052.2022.212
2010-06-129,7701.9543,2301.2923.246
2010-06-114,8000.96000.96
2010-04-12200.0045050.2020.206
2010-04-10009,6003.843.84

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Oh San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 17 14 31 54.84 3,649
Bloodlust 20 21 41 48.78 1,843
Elixir 18 12 30 60.00 1,692
Fox Hunt 16 27 43 37.21 1,571

Legend

Born Hyul 20
Legend Count 104 (#903)
Minor Quests 401 (#1,635)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 1,129
Nation 215
Clan 28
Path 45


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-02-24 06:45:01

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt