Userpages Updated:
21 hours, 59 minutes ago


No data collected today
May 23rd 2017

Community Info (14789)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,521,635,131
Mana: 1,348,291,848
Gold: 10,643,609,411
MQ: 1,631,958
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2053
Il San: 2439
Ee San: 1860
Sam San: 1319
Sa San: 1449

Male: 9032
Female: 4339


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2017-05-0812,87022.78420022.784
2017-05-077,33012.9940012.994
2017-05-049,44016.54410016.544
2017-05-0310,82019.00820019.008
2017-05-024,0107.04007.04
2017-04-3012,25021.22830021.228
2017-04-293,6006.264006.264
2017-04-288,96015.30815015.308
2017-04-2714,58024.9430024.94
2017-04-2615,21025.8425025.84
2017-04-2525,54042.9530042.95
2017-04-241,2102.016002.016
2017-04-2312,43020.58425020.584
2017-04-222,9104.814504.814
2017-04-2121,56035.2945035.29
2017-04-201,5102.46502.46
2017-04-199,33015.06610015.066
2017-04-188001.296001.296
2017-04-175,5208.91008.91
2017-04-1610,11016.165016.16
2017-04-159,31014.8810014.88
2017-04-149,79015.32610015.326
2017-04-1318,71029.17225029.172
2017-04-1213,17020.43610020.436
2017-04-1114,75022.63825022.638
2017-04-1015,63023.71245023.712
2017-04-097,23010.94410010.944
2017-04-0817,67026.420026.4
2017-04-078,22012.310012.3
2017-04-066,4309.4722,86519.9529.422
2017-04-051,2101.7761,85012.9514.726
2017-04-042000.2964,0102828.296
2017-04-0323,95034.97235034.972
2017-04-0243,32062.018500.3562.368
2017-04-0120,25028.28420028.284
2017-03-311,0001.4001.4
2017-03-3017,33023.87425023.874
2017-03-297,82010.7641200.711.464
2017-03-281,2201.632001.632
2017-03-2722,22029.79215029.792
2017-03-2623,34030.82240030.822
2017-03-256000.7922001.42.192
2017-03-238,68011.3524703.1514.502
2017-03-2111,74015.217254.87220.082
2017-03-2010,61013.7825013.78
2017-03-198,44010.75210010.752
2017-03-187,7209.8562509.856
2017-03-1715,32019.27835019.278
2017-03-169,26011.59220011.592
2017-03-151,6101.984001.984
2017-03-145,5406.82506.82
2017-03-132,9203.596003.596
2017-03-093,2103.9684052.7846.752
2017-03-084,6305.7041005.704
2017-03-073,4204.148004.148
2017-03-061,3001.586001.586
2017-03-041,2001.4641001.464

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Yuk San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 38 63 101 37.62 1,386
Bloodlust 66 104 170 38.82 512
Elixir 16 25 41 39.02 2,145
Fox Hunt 24 42 66 36.36 630

Legend

Born Hyul 6
Legend Count 84 (#1,696)
Minor Quests 655 (#392)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 245
Nation 124
Clan 13
Path 27


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2017-05-22 06:44:21

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt