Userpages Updated:
1 days, 1 hours, 39 minutes ago


No data collected today
February 25th 2018

Community Info (15116)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,677,020,419
Mana: 1,446,217,076
Gold: 11,188,802,279
MQ: 1,744,018
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2107
Il San: 2515
Ee San: 1883
Sam San: 1340
Sa San: 1561

Male: 9252
Female: 4443


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-02-240016,65054.87854.878
2018-02-230017,35056.50856.508
2018-02-220012,85040.7240.72
2018-02-21007,50023.723.7
2018-02-200018,95058.72458.724
2018-02-190033,55099.59299.592
2018-02-180020,95059.97459.974
2018-02-171000.0625,65071.64671.706
2018-02-160016,25043.843.8
2018-02-15008,25021.7821.78
2018-02-1430,70018.0215,55040.65258.672
2018-02-1383,70042.8726001.5644.432
2018-02-120010,70027.4227.42
2018-02-110027,50068.168.1
2018-02-100023,55055.3255.32
2018-02-090014,35032.89232.892
2018-02-080018,75041.641.6
2018-02-070020,60044.1244.12
2018-02-060020,75042.7942.79
2018-02-056,3003.02427,70054.257.224
2018-02-0451,20022.3526,75012.9635.312
2018-02-0324,6009.93219,85036.91846.85
2018-02-020019,35034.4334.43
2018-02-010021,95036.55436.554
2018-01-310010,80017.31217.312
2018-01-300024,75038.438.4
2018-01-29002,8004.2564.256
2018-01-27003,8505.6985.698
2018-01-26008,70012.52812.528
2018-01-25006,7509.729.72
2018-01-24006,0508.478.47
2018-01-23003,0504.274.27
2018-01-22004,6506.3246.324
2018-01-2113,5005.4005.4
2018-01-200011,90015.78415.784
2018-01-1911,2004.256004.256
2018-01-18006,4508.2568.256
2018-01-17009,70012.41612.416
2018-01-16005,9007.3167.316
2018-01-13008,65010.3810.38
2018-01-116,1002.31810,80012.5614.878
2018-01-09003,7004.2924.292
2018-01-07005,0005.65.6
2018-01-060015,75017.2417.24
2018-01-05008,2008.5288.528
2018-01-040014,25013.8513.85
2018-01-0311,7174.21227,96525.63229.844
2018-01-026500.2165,1654.3264.542
2018-01-0140,90013.5244000.33613.86
2017-12-313001,2001.0081.008
2017-12-262,7000.864000.864
2017-12-2112,6003.78003.78
2017-12-2021,1005.93005.93
2017-12-1931,3108.3641000.0848.448
2017-12-18007,2005.765.76
2017-12-17007,2505.515.51
2017-12-16003,9002.9642.964
2017-12-15005,6504.0684.068
2017-12-14006,5504.7164.716
2017-12-120011,9008.1688.168
2017-12-1100500.0340.034
2017-12-10005,3003.3923.392
2017-12-09006,8004.084.08
2017-12-0842,3909.7987,1554.2914.088
2017-12-07006,4503.6123.612
2017-12-0610,5502.13,9152.1844.284
2017-12-0534,4006.866006.866
2017-11-3016,8103.3621003.362
2017-11-2821,5804.3162504.316
2017-11-261600.03220,0401010.032
2017-11-251100.02220,2208.4968.518

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Oh San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 11 3 14 78.57 5,139
Bloodlust 12 14 26 46.15 3,143
Elixir 35 27 62 56.45 756
Fox Hunt 18 9 27 66.67 1,123

Legend

Born Yuri 37
Legend Count 99 (#1,067)
Minor Quests 422 (#1,298)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 1,314
Nation 603
Clan 136
Path 1


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-02-24 06:45:01

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt