Userpages Updated:
8 hours, 50 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
May 27th 2018
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. Gracey 238.956
2. Corsten 234.672
3. KillerChild 224.224
4. Peaches 88.02
5. Shiatsu 80.45
6. Keshia 65.88
7. JETZ 54.744
8. shaypoet 46.426
9. zoozoo 39.008
10. Moonokuroboo 34.556
11. Android 34.02
12. ManaMontana 30.06
13. VolteX 28.522
14. BarFly 27.216
15. Deidara 24.6
16. Corporal 21.84
17. Dionysus 18.19
18. Vogue 16.936
19. DaMana 15.18
20. Mandastef 15.08

Community Info (15203)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,732,798,281
Mana: 1,481,636,002
Gold: 11,685,204,002
MQ: 1,777,904
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2107
Il San: 2547
Ee San: 1901
Sam San: 1351
Sa San: 1584

Male: 9320
Female: 4462


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-05-26007004.0044.004
2018-05-242000.2843,15018.01818.302
2018-05-22009505.4345.434
2018-05-213,0004.23,10017.60821.808
2018-05-171000.148,20046.57646.716
2018-05-1614,80020.729,26052.1772.89
2018-05-151,2001.6820,600114.984116.664
2018-05-143000.4210,95060.48260.902
2018-05-135300.76,36534.79835.498
2018-05-121,0001.422,100119.908121.308
2018-05-114100.5611,15059.8160.37
2018-05-098,80012.1443501.87614.02
2018-05-0812,80017.4080017.408
2018-05-0730,30040.8080040.808
2018-05-0511,00014.520014.52
2018-05-0419,10024.830024.83
2018-05-0319,00024.320024.32
2018-05-0156,10070.6080070.608
2018-04-3053,30063.8260063.826
2018-04-296,8988.0249,45050.27458.298
2018-04-28002,45012.93612.936
2018-04-272000.2365,25027.7227.956
2018-04-262000.2366,25032.7532.986
2018-04-254000.4729,95051.7452.212
2018-04-24001,8509.629.62
2018-04-23002,85014.8214.82
2018-04-212000.2363,80019.60819.844
2018-04-20004,60023.73623.736
2018-04-19005,15026.36826.368
2018-04-18001,1505.8885.888
2018-04-111000.1188,85044.95845.076
2018-04-10003,35017.01817.018
2018-04-09001,6008.1288.128
2018-04-08008,65043.59643.596
2018-03-275000.5934,450156.07156.66
2018-03-2623,90027.32420,05088.624115.948
2018-03-120013,65053.65453.654
2018-03-1122,000159,05035.11450.114
2018-03-1032,00020.721,4005.43226.152
2018-03-0938,90023.71816,35063.03886.756
2018-03-08007,60028.8828.88
2018-03-070010,05037.7937.79
2018-03-060012,25045.6645.66
2018-03-050015,25055.7255.72
2018-03-04009,70034.9234.92
2018-03-03002500.90.9
2018-03-02009503.423.42
2018-02-28007,90028.12428.124
2018-02-270017,10060.47660.476
2018-02-260017,80061.54461.544
2018-02-250017,40058.7658.76
2018-02-240016,65054.87854.878
2018-02-230017,35056.50856.508
2018-02-220012,85040.7240.72
2018-02-21007,50023.723.7
2018-02-200018,95058.72458.724
2018-02-190033,55099.59299.592
2018-02-180020,95059.97459.974
2018-02-171000.0625,65071.64671.706
2018-02-160016,25043.843.8
2018-02-15008,25021.7821.78
2018-02-1430,70018.0215,55040.65258.672
2018-02-1383,70042.8726001.5644.432
2018-02-120010,70027.4227.42
2018-02-110027,50068.168.1
2018-02-100023,55055.3255.32
2018-02-090014,35032.89232.892
2018-02-080018,75041.641.6
2018-02-070020,60044.1244.12
2018-02-060020,75042.7942.79
2018-02-056,3003.02427,70054.257.224
2018-02-0451,20022.3526,75012.9635.312
2018-02-0324,6009.93219,85036.91846.85
2018-02-020019,35034.4334.43
2018-02-010021,95036.55436.554
2018-01-310010,80017.31217.312
2018-01-300024,75038.438.4
2018-01-29002,8004.2564.256
2018-01-27003,8505.6985.698
2018-01-26008,70012.52812.528
2018-01-25006,7509.729.72
2018-01-24006,0508.478.47
2018-01-23003,0504.274.27
2018-01-22004,6506.3246.324
2018-01-2113,5005.4005.4
2018-01-200011,90015.78415.784
2018-01-1911,2004.256004.256
2018-01-18006,4508.2568.256
2018-01-17009,70012.41612.416
2018-01-16005,9007.3167.316
2018-01-13008,65010.3810.38
2018-01-116,1002.31810,80012.5614.878
2018-01-09003,7004.2924.292
2018-01-07005,0005.65.6
2018-01-060015,75017.2417.24
2018-01-05008,2008.5288.528
2018-01-040014,25013.8513.85
2018-01-0311,7174.21227,96525.63229.844
2018-01-026500.2165,1654.3264.542
2018-01-0140,90013.5244000.33613.86
2017-12-313001,2001.0081.008
2017-12-262,7000.864000.864
2017-12-2112,6003.78003.78
2017-12-2021,1005.93005.93
2017-12-1931,3108.3641000.0848.448
2017-12-18007,2005.765.76
2017-12-17007,2505.515.51
2017-12-16003,9002.9642.964
2017-12-15005,6504.0684.068
2017-12-14006,5504.7164.716
2017-12-120011,9008.1688.168
2017-12-1100500.0340.034
2017-12-10005,3003.3923.392
2017-12-09006,8004.084.08
2017-12-0842,3909.7987,1554.2914.088
2017-12-07006,4503.6123.612
2017-12-0610,5502.13,9152.1844.284
2017-12-0534,4006.866006.866
2017-11-3016,8103.3621003.362
2017-11-2821,5804.3162504.316
2017-11-261600.03220,0401010.032
2017-11-251100.02220,2208.4968.518

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Yuk San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 13 5 18 72.22 4,759
Bloodlust 14 17 31 45.16 2,979
Elixir 49 51 100 49.00 536
Fox Hunt 21 11 32 65.63 835

Legend

Born Yuri 37
Legend Count 118 (#570)
Minor Quests 455 (#1,066)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 498
Nation 237
Clan 60
Path 26


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-05-27 06:45:19

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt