Userpages Updated:
1 days, 2 hours, 56 minutes ago


No data collected today
August 18th 2018

Community Info (15301)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,770,747,948
Mana: 1,507,791,104
Gold: 12,501,041,568
MQ: 1,836,237
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2116
Il San: 2567
Ee San: 1907
Sam San: 1368
Sa San: 1613

Male: 9374
Female: 4499


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2018-08-148,40015.6240015.624
2018-07-2910,50019.536004.03223.562
2018-07-2817,20031.6480031.648
2018-07-2722,80041.5521,50010.0851.632
2018-07-2612,90023.222,70018.14441.364
2018-07-257,20012.960012.96
2018-07-2437,90067.0620067.062
2018-07-225,4009.396009.396
2018-07-2119,20033.0240033.024
2018-07-192,2003.784003.784
2018-07-181000.1722,80018.70418.876
2018-07-1714,49524.7681,85012.35837.126
2018-07-1649,70083.296004.00887.298
2018-07-15005,25035.0735.07
2018-07-1426,80044.08811,45075.628119.716
2018-07-1317,20027.86432,000208.8236.664
2018-07-126,80011.01626,450170.196181.212
2018-07-111000.16229,850188.646188.808
2018-07-10142,300216.486,90043.056259.536
2018-07-094,5006.5739,950245.29251.86
2018-07-081,5102.1917,250103.79105.98
2018-07-079,50013.8715,60093.2107.07
2018-07-0623,01033.184,60027.23260.412
2018-07-057,50010.6510,40061.16871.818
2018-07-046,8009.65620,200117.576127.232
2018-07-033,4004.8289,35053.85658.684
2018-06-14001,4008.0648.064
2018-06-11001,80010.36810.368
2018-05-29005503.1683.168
2018-05-289804,45025.45425.454
2018-05-26007004.0044.004
2018-05-242000.2843,15018.01818.302
2018-05-22009505.4345.434
2018-05-213,0004.23,10017.60821.808
2018-05-171000.148,20046.57646.716
2018-05-1614,80020.729,26052.1772.89
2018-05-151,2001.6820,600114.984116.664
2018-05-143000.4210,95060.48260.902
2018-05-135300.76,36534.79835.498
2018-05-121,0001.422,100119.908121.308
2018-05-114100.5611,15059.8160.37
2018-05-098,80012.1443501.87614.02
2018-05-0812,80017.4080017.408
2018-05-0730,30040.8080040.808
2018-05-0511,00014.520014.52
2018-05-0419,10024.830024.83
2018-05-0319,00024.320024.32
2018-05-0156,10070.6080070.608
2018-04-3053,30063.8260063.826
2018-04-296,8988.0249,45050.27458.298
2018-04-28002,45012.93612.936
2018-04-272000.2365,25027.7227.956
2018-04-262000.2366,25032.7532.986
2018-04-254000.4729,95051.7452.212
2018-04-24001,8509.629.62
2018-04-23002,85014.8214.82
2018-04-212000.2363,80019.60819.844
2018-04-20004,60023.73623.736
2018-04-19005,15026.36826.368
2018-04-18001,1505.8885.888
2018-04-111000.1188,85044.95845.076
2018-04-10003,35017.01817.018
2018-04-09001,6008.1288.128
2018-04-08008,65043.59643.596
2018-03-275000.5934,450156.07156.66
2018-03-2623,90027.32420,05088.624115.948
2018-03-120013,65053.65453.654
2018-03-1122,000159,05035.11450.114
2018-03-1032,00020.721,4005.43226.152
2018-03-0938,90023.71816,35063.03886.756
2018-03-08007,60028.8828.88
2018-03-070010,05037.7937.79
2018-03-060012,25045.6645.66
2018-03-050015,25055.7255.72
2018-03-04009,70034.9234.92
2018-03-03002500.90.9
2018-03-02009503.423.42
2018-02-28007,90028.12428.124
2018-02-270017,10060.47660.476
2018-02-260017,80061.54461.544
2018-02-250017,40058.7658.76
2018-02-240016,65054.87854.878
2018-02-230017,35056.50856.508
2018-02-220012,85040.7240.72
2018-02-21007,50023.723.7
2018-02-200018,95058.72458.724
2018-02-190033,55099.59299.592
2018-02-180020,95059.97459.974
2018-02-171000.0625,65071.64671.706
2018-02-160016,25043.843.8
2018-02-15008,25021.7821.78
2018-02-1430,70018.0215,55040.65258.672
2018-02-1383,70042.8726001.5644.432
2018-02-120010,70027.4227.42
2018-02-110027,50068.168.1
2018-02-100023,55055.3255.32
2018-02-090014,35032.89232.892
2018-02-080018,75041.641.6
2018-02-070020,60044.1244.12
2018-02-060020,75042.7942.79
2018-02-056,3003.02427,70054.257.224
2018-02-0451,20022.3526,75012.9635.312
2018-02-0324,6009.93219,85036.91846.85
2018-02-020019,35034.4334.43
2018-02-010021,95036.55436.554
2018-01-310010,80017.31217.312
2018-01-300024,75038.438.4
2018-01-29002,8004.2564.256
2018-01-27003,8505.6985.698
2018-01-26008,70012.52812.528
2018-01-25006,7509.729.72
2018-01-24006,0508.478.47
2018-01-23003,0504.274.27
2018-01-22004,6506.3246.324
2018-01-2113,5005.4005.4
2018-01-200011,90015.78415.784
2018-01-1911,2004.256004.256
2018-01-18006,4508.2568.256
2018-01-17009,70012.41612.416
2018-01-16005,9007.3167.316
2018-01-13008,65010.3810.38
2018-01-116,1002.31810,80012.5614.878
2018-01-09003,7004.2924.292
2018-01-07005,0005.65.6
2018-01-060015,75017.2417.24
2018-01-05008,2008.5288.528
2018-01-040014,25013.8513.85
2018-01-0311,7174.21227,96525.63229.844
2018-01-026500.2165,1654.3264.542
2018-01-0140,90013.5244000.33613.86
2017-12-313001,2001.0081.008
2017-12-262,7000.864000.864
2017-12-2112,6003.78003.78
2017-12-2021,1005.93005.93
2017-12-1931,3108.3641000.0848.448
2017-12-18007,2005.765.76
2017-12-17007,2505.515.51
2017-12-16003,9002.9642.964
2017-12-15005,6504.0684.068
2017-12-14006,5504.7164.716
2017-12-120011,9008.1688.168
2017-12-1100500.0340.034
2017-12-10005,3003.3923.392
2017-12-09006,8004.084.08
2017-12-0842,3909.7987,1554.2914.088
2017-12-07006,4503.6123.612
2017-12-0610,5502.13,9152.1844.284
2017-12-0534,4006.866006.866
2017-11-3016,8103.3621003.362
2017-11-2821,5804.3162504.316
2017-11-261600.03220,0401010.032
2017-11-251100.02220,2208.4968.518

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Yuk San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 13 5 18 72.22 4,822
Bloodlust 14 18 32 43.75 3,004
Elixir 53 63 116 45.69 490
Fox Hunt 22 12 34 64.71 767

Legend

Born Yuri 37
Legend Count 126 (#474)
Minor Quests 482 (#969)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 340
Nation 154
Clan 45
Path 20


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2018-08-17 06:45:35

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt