Userpages Updated:
4 hours, 53 minutes ago


Top 20 Hunters
April 26th 2017
Rank.NameExp Hunted
1. Naberius 76.46
2. Sheilya 71.214
3. Arkanis 48.88
4. FireElement 48.44
5. Meara 45.73
6. Washington 45.106
7. Gummi 41.5
8. zoozoo 30.422
9. BioShocK 25.84
10. Bellini 24.772
11. RANI 19.506
12. HwarangDo 18.744
13. EuphorIIa 18.144
14. bread 17.864
15. Ataraxic 16.168
16. jumunji 15.738
17. Pohwaran 14.6
18. Healerx 14.512
19. Tyania 14.448
20. FrozenKnight 13.64

Community Info (14757)

Total Stats
Vita: 2,524,527,244
Mana: 1,346,841,143
Gold: 10,073,018,924
MQ: 1,630,166
StatAddicts 46

99 : 2050
Il San: 2437
Ee San: 1841
Sam San: 1315
Sa San: 1445

Male: 9038
Female: 4348


Top Searches


winroute


zoozoo


eggs


Krayzie


AceoStar


diglett


shans


signakell


pebbles


Streetrat


Tracking

Date Vita Increase Vita Experience Mana Increase Mana Experience Total Experience
2017-04-25002,4505.7825.782
2017-04-24002,5506.0186.018
2017-04-23009,15021.22821.228
2017-04-22001,9504.5244.524
2017-04-21009,15020.86220.862
2017-04-20002,5505.8145.814
2017-04-19007721.711.71
2017-04-18006,80015.23215.232
2017-04-16005,65012.4312.43
2017-01-292000.0763,8508.478.546
2017-01-24001,7503.853.85
2017-01-040021,25047.2547.25
2017-01-032000.08432,90068.66468.748
2017-01-02004500.9180.918
2016-12-21007,30014.89214.892
2016-12-19005,10010.210.2
2016-12-04006001.21.2
2016-11-17004,4508.98.9
2016-11-160010,15019.919.9
2016-11-140025,00046.846.8
2016-11-130017,70031.4631.46
2016-11-12003,4005.9845.984
2016-11-110010,25017.6417.64
2016-11-10007,40012.43212.432
2016-11-090010,40017.07217.072
2016-11-080011,60018.62418.624
2016-11-070014,10022.1622.16
2016-11-060022,40032.84832.848
2016-11-05007501.081.08
2016-11-040016,05022.71222.712
2016-11-030017,65023.60423.604
2016-11-020015,40019.31219.312
2016-11-01001,2501.551.55
2016-10-31002,5003.13.1
2016-10-300011,90014.35614.356
2016-10-29003,7504.354.35
2016-10-280020,10022.11622.116
2016-10-27008,9509.6669.666
2016-10-26002,8002.9122.912
2016-10-25008,3008.38.3
2016-10-24008,7008.78.7
2016-10-230013,25012.3212.32
2016-10-22005500.5060.506
2016-10-21001,0000.920.92
2016-10-201000.04216,30013.94413.986
2016-10-17230000
2016-10-16770000
2016-10-0212,6095.292005.292
2016-10-015000.21000.21
2016-09-307,8003.12003.12
2016-09-2917,9007.16007.16
2016-09-289,9003.762003.762
2016-09-2717,6006.336006.336
2016-09-2636,70012.0780012.078
2016-09-2514,2004.544004.544
2016-09-2465,40017.220017.22
2016-09-2377,20016.5340016.534
2016-09-2222,7004.54004.54
2016-09-2117,0103.40227,80522.15225.554
2016-09-200037,25024.4224.42
2016-09-19200.00418,0009.689.684
2016-09-180013,1506.4386.438
2016-09-17005,4002.3762.376
2016-09-16007,6503.3663.366
2016-09-15002,50011
2016-09-14009,6503.84963.8496
2016-09-130013,5005.45.4
2016-09-128,3001.661,0500.422.08
2016-09-11002,9501.181.18

Stat Calculator

Next Stat Rank: Sa San
Current Stats
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP To Date:
Desired Stats:
Vita:
Mana:
Total XP Required:
Xp for both new stats:
Xp for new Vita:
Xp for new Mana:
Maxes:
Get stats in (days)
Xp per day :
Xp per week :

Calculator by Ixeus(Yttribium)

Caves

Our data is a bit old, help us serve you and report inacurate cave stats here.

Name Location Vita Mana
Rabbit320,00010,000
Monkey340,00020,000
Dog360,00030,000
Rooster3100,00050,000
Rat3140,00070,000
Horse3180,00090,000
Ox3220,000110,000
Pig3260,000130,000
Snake3300,000150,000
Sheep3340,000170,000
Tiger3380,000190,000
Dragon3420,000210,000
Assassin3365,000182,500
Magus3400,000200,000
Hunter3434,000217,000
Hillmen3467,000233,500
Anchorite3501,000250,500
Wind3534,000267,500
Shadow3552,000276,000
Bandit3569,000284,500
Dread3586,000293,000
GreyHand3603,000301,500
Earth3620,000310,000
Water3640,000320,000

Event Information

Event Win Loss Participation Win Ratio Rank
Carnage 16 19 35 45.71 3,917
Bloodlust 18 20 38 47.37 2,093
Elixir 23 31 54 42.59 1,235
Fox Hunt 17 36 53 32.08 1,318

Legend

Born Hyul 46
Legend Count 59 (#3,654)
Minor Quests 444 (#1,024)

Rank

Stat Rankings

All Nations 1,917
Nation 354
Clan 25
Path 23


NF Signature Code
Signature URL
User Last Updated: 2017-04-26 06:45:26

Lists

Group Ranking
MQ
Top Gold
LegendMarks
Complete List
Forums

Event Winners

Carnage
Elixir
Bloodlust
Fox Hunt